1. Spieltag: Sonntag, 30.07.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Berliner AK | 6:0 (3:0)
|
17. Spieltag: Freitag, 08.12.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
RW Erfurt - Chemnitzer FC | 7:2 (2:2)
|
2. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 05.08.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
FC Hansa Rostock II - Chemnitzer FC | 6:1 (3:1)
|
11. Spieltag: Sonntag, 22.10.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
FC Viktoria 1889 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 5:0 (4:0)
|
14. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 11.11.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
Greifswalder FC - Berliner AK | 5:0 (4:0)
|
22. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 17.02.2024 - 16:00 Uhr |
FSV Zwickau - RW Erfurt | 5:0 (2:0)
|
10. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 07.10.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Hansa Rostock II | 5:1 (3:1)
|
10. Spieltag: Sonntag, 08.10.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
BFC Dynamo - FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 4:0 (2:0)
|
13. Spieltag: Sonntag, 05.11.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
FC Energie Cottbus - SV Babelsberg 03 | 4:0 (2:0)
|
14. Spieltag: Sonntag, 12.11.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - RW Erfurt | 4:0 (1:0)
|
22. Spieltag: Sonntag, 18.02.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
Greifswalder FC - 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 4:0 (2:0)
|
25. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 09.03.2024 - 16:00 Uhr |
BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 4:0 (3:0)
|
26. Spieltag: Freitag, 15.03.2024 - 19:00 Uhr |
VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig | 4:0 (3:0)
|
8. Spieltag: Sonntag, 24.09.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
Greifswalder FC - Hertha BSC II | 5:2 (1:1)
|
5. Spieltag: Sonntag, 27.08.2023 - 16:00 Uhr |
RW Erfurt - FSV Zwickau | 4:1 (1:0)
|
6. Spieltag: Sonntag, 03.09.2023 - 16:00 Uhr |
SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 4:1 (3:1)
|
13. Spieltag: Sonntag, 05.11.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC II | 4:1 (2:1)
|
20. Spieltag: Freitag, 02.02.2024 - 19:00 Uhr |
FSV Zwickau - Hertha BSC II | 4:1 (1:0)
|
19. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 28.02.2024 - 19:00 Uhr |
1. FC Lok Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz | 4:1 (2:0)
|
24. Spieltag: Sonntag, 03.03.2024 - 13:30 Uhr |
ZFC Meuselwitz - RW Erfurt | 4:1 (2:1)
|
26. Spieltag: Sonntag, 17.03.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
Greifswalder FC - FC Viktoria 1889 | 4:1 (2:1)
|
1. Spieltag: Freitag, 28.07.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
Hertha BSC II - BSG Chemie Leipzig | 3:0 (2:0)
|
1. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 29.07.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
BFC Dynamo - FSV Zwickau | 3:0 (1:0)
|
6. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 02.09.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3:0 (1:0)
|
7. Spieltag: Freitag, 15.09.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
BFC Dynamo - SV Babelsberg 03 | 3:0 (1:0)
|
10. Spieltag: Freitag, 06.10.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Viktoria 1889 | 3:0 (1:0)
|
19. Spieltag: Sonntag, 28.01.2024 - 13:30 Uhr |
Greifswalder FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 3:0 (1:0)
|
17. Spieltag: Dienstag, 27.02.2024 - 19:00 Uhr |
FC Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC II | 3:0 (2:0)
|
3. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 - 20:20 Uhr |
RW Erfurt - BSG Chemie Leipzig | 4:2 (1:2)
|
8. Spieltag: Sonntag, 24.09.2023 - 13:30 Uhr |
ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Hansa Rostock II | 4:2 (3:2)
|
1. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 29.07.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
Greifswalder FC - FC Eilenburg | 3:1 (3:0)
|
2. Spieltag: Sonntag, 06.08.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo | 3:1 (0:1)
|
7. Spieltag: Sonntag, 17.09.2023 - 16:00 Uhr |
FC Energie Cottbus - FSV Zwickau | 3:1 (1:1)
|
10. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 07.10.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK | 3:1 (1:1)
|
13. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 04.11.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
RW Erfurt - BFC Dynamo | 3:1 (2:0)
|
19. Spieltag: Sonntag, 28.01.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
Hertha BSC II - Berliner AK | 3:1 (1:0)
|
20. Spieltag: Sonntag, 04.02.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
FC Energie Cottbus - FC Hansa Rostock II | 3:1 (0:1)
|
16. Spieltag: Dienstag, 20.02.2024 - 19:00 Uhr |
SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Zwickau | 3:1 (2:0)
|
24. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 02.03.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC II | 3:1 (1:1)
|
26. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.03.2024 - 16:00 Uhr |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - RW Erfurt | 3:1 (1:0)
|
1. Spieltag: Freitag, 28.07.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
RW Erfurt - FC Hansa Rostock II | 2:0 (0:0)
|
2. Spieltag: Freitag, 04.08.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
FSV Zwickau - FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2:0 (1:0)
|
4. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 19.08.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Hansa Rostock II | 2:0 (2:0)
|
4. Spieltag: Sonntag, 20.08.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
FC Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC | 2:0 (1:0)
|
9. Spieltag: Freitag, 29.09.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2:0 (1:0)
|
12. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 28.10.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Hertha BSC II | 2:0 (1:0)
|
13. Spieltag: Freitag, 03.11.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
FC Viktoria 1889 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2:0 (1:0)
|
14. Spieltag: Freitag, 10.11.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
SV Babelsberg 03 - BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2:0 (0:0)
|
19. Spieltag: Freitag, 26.01.2024 - 19:00 Uhr |
Chemnitzer FC - FC Hansa Rostock II | 2:0 (0:0)
|
19. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 27.01.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
RW Erfurt - FC Energie Cottbus | 2:0 (1:0)
|
16. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 31.01.2024 - 19:00 Uhr |
Chemnitzer FC - FC Eilenburg | 2:0 (1:0)
|
16. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 07.02.2024 - 19:00 Uhr |
BFC Dynamo - BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2:0 (0:0)
|
18. Spieltag: Dienstag, 13.02.2024 - 19:00 Uhr |
VSG Altglienicke - 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2:0 (1:0)
|
25. Spieltag: Sonntag, 10.03.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
Chemnitzer FC - Berliner AK | 2:0 (1:0)
|
26. Spieltag: Freitag, 15.03.2024 - 19:00 Uhr |
FSV Zwickau - Berliner AK | 2:0 (2:0)
|
3. Spieltag: Dienstag, 15.08.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
Hertha BSC II - FSV Zwickau | 4:3 (2:1)
|
18. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 07.02.2024 - 19:00 Uhr |
FC Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 | 4:3 (1:2)
|
2. Spieltag: Sonntag, 06.08.2023 - 13:30 Uhr |
ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3:2 (0:2)
|
6. Spieltag: Freitag, 01.09.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
FC Eilenburg - Hertha BSC II | 3:2 (1:1)
|
6. Spieltag: Sonntag, 03.09.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
FSV Zwickau - FC Hansa Rostock II | 3:2 (1:1)
|
15. Spieltag: Freitag, 24.11.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
Berliner AK - SV Babelsberg 03 | 3:2 (1:1)
|
17. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 09.12.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3:2 (0:1)
|
18. Spieltag: Sonntag, 17.12.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
FC Hansa Rostock II - RW Erfurt | 3:2 (1:1)
|
20. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 03.02.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
VSG Altglienicke - FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3:2 (3:1)
|
1. Spieltag: Freitag, 28.07.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
1. FC Lok Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke | 2:1 (0:1)
|
1. Spieltag: Sonntag, 30.07.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
FC Viktoria 1889 - FC Energie Cottbus | 2:1 (1:0)
|
1. Spieltag: Sonntag, 30.07.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:1 (1:0)
|
3. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Eilenburg | 2:1 (2:0)
|
3. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:1 (2:1)
|
5. Spieltag: Freitag, 25.08.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
BFC Dynamo - FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:1 (2:1)
|
9. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 30.09.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
FC Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:1 (1:0)
|
9. Spieltag: Sonntag, 01.10.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
Berliner AK - FSV Zwickau | 2:1 (1:0)
|
12. Spieltag: Dienstag, 21.11.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
VSG Altglienicke - Chemnitzer FC | 2:1 (0:1)
|
15. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 25.11.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
Chemnitzer FC - FC Viktoria 1889 | 2:1 (1:0)
|
18. Spieltag: Dienstag, 06.02.2024 - 19:00 Uhr |
Berliner AK - FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2:1 (1:1)
|
22. Spieltag: Sonntag, 18.02.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
Berliner AK - FC Hansa Rostock II | 2:1 (1:0)
|
23. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 24.02.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
FC Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK | 2:1 (1:1)
|
24. Spieltag: Freitag, 01.03.2024 - 19:00 Uhr |
FC Eilenburg - FC Viktoria 1889 | 2:1 (1:0)
|
26. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.03.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
FC Eilenburg - FC Hansa Rostock II | 2:1 (1:1)
|
2. Spieltag: Sonntag, 06.08.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 | 1:0 (1:0)
|
4. Spieltag: Sonntag, 20.08.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
Greifswalder FC - SV Babelsberg 03 | 1:0 (1:0)
|
5. Spieltag: Freitag, 25.08.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
FC Viktoria 1889 - VSG Altglienicke | 1:0 (0:0)
|
6. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 02.09.2023 - 16:00 Uhr |
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC | 1:0 (1:0)
|
7. Spieltag: Freitag, 15.09.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1:0 (0:0)
|
15. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 14.10.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
FC Hansa Rostock II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1:0 (0:0)
|
11. Spieltag: Sonntag, 22.10.2023 - 16:00 Uhr |
BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Eilenburg | 1:0 (0:0)
|
12. Spieltag: Sonntag, 29.10.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Hansa Rostock II | 1:0 (1:0)
|
12. Spieltag: Sonntag, 29.10.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1:0 (0:0)
|
12. Spieltag: Sonntag, 29.10.2023 - 16:00 Uhr |
1. FC Lok Leipzig - RW Erfurt | 1:0 (0:0)
|
12. Spieltag: Dienstag, 31.10.2023 - 13:30 Uhr |
ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Zwickau | 1:0 (0:0)
|
14. Spieltag: Freitag, 10.11.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
FC Eilenburg - VSG Altglienicke | 1:0 (0:0)
|
14. Spieltag: Sonntag, 12.11.2023 - 13:30 Uhr |
ZFC Meuselwitz - Chemnitzer FC | 1:0 (1:0)
|
16. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 02.12.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:0 (0:0)
|
16. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 20.12.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
Hertha BSC II - FC Hansa Rostock II | 1:0 (1:0)
|
19. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 27.01.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Eilenburg | 1:0 (0:0)
|
21. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 10.02.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
RW Erfurt - Berliner AK | 1:0 (1:0)
|
21. Spieltag: Sonntag, 11.02.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:0 (1:0)
|
23. Spieltag: Freitag, 23.02.2024 - 19:00 Uhr |
1. FC Lok Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03 | 1:0 (1:0)
|
19. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 06.03.2024 - 19:00 Uhr |
FC Viktoria 1889 - BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1:0 (0:0)
|