Kopfgrafik


Regionalliga Nordost 2018/19



Schiedsrichterstatistik
Schiedsrichter Sp.GelbG/RRotPkt.Pkt./Sp.11mSUNHeimpkt.
Pascal Wien522--224,40-41-41%
Christian Allwardt411--112,7532-236%
Max Burda4161-194,75321168%
Richard Hempel416--164,00-11250%
Rasmus Jessen4201-235,75111257%
Eugen Ostrin419--194,75-31-32%
Chris Rauschenberg422-1276,7512-230%
Johannes Schipke4171-205,00-2-255%
Lars Albert317-33210,67112-47%
Felix Burghardt315--155,00121-53%
Stefan Herde312-1175,67112-71%
Steffen Hösel31111196,3312-142%
Patrick Kluge312--124,00-1-258%
Daniel Köppen315--155,00--1240%
Matthias Lämmchen313--134,33-11154%
Henry Müller31111196,33-2-132%
Alexander Sather312--124,00-2-133%
Martin Bärmann2111-147,0011-143%
Christopher Gaunitz24--42,001--250%
Jens Klemm26--63,00--1150%
Tim Kohnert24--42,0011-125%
Lasse Koslowski28--84,00---238%
Florian Lechner29-1147,001-1171%
Stefan Prager2131-168,002-1162%
Robert Wessel210--105,00-2--40%
Michael Wilske26--63,0011-133%
Steven Greif15--55,00-1--80%
Marcel Unger15--55,00-1--20%
Marko Wartmann14-199,001--122%
81346794125,092036153047%


Punktwertung: Gelbe Karte = 1 Punkt, Gelb/Rot = 3 Punkte, Rot = 5 Punkte




Startseite Impressum Kontakt