Alle Spieltage im Überblick
1. Spieltag
003 Fr | 28.07.23 - 19:00 | Hertha BSC II - BSG Chemie Leipzig | 3:0 (2:0) |
006 Fr | 28.07.23 - 19:00 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke | 2:1 (0:1) |
009 Fr | 28.07.23 - 19:00 | RW Erfurt - FC Hansa Rostock II | 2:0 (0:0) |
005 Sa | 29.07.23 - 13:00 | BFC Dynamo - FSV Zwickau | 3:0 (1:0) |
008 Sa | 29.07.23 - 13:00 | Greifswalder FC - FC Eilenburg | 3:1 (3:0) |
001 Sa | 29.07.23 - 14:05 | Chemnitzer FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:0 |
002 So | 30.07.23 - 13:00 | FC Viktoria 1889 - FC Energie Cottbus | 2:1 (1:0) |
004 So | 30.07.23 - 13:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Berliner AK | 6:0 (3:0) |
007 So | 30.07.23 - 13:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:1 (1:0) |
2. Spieltag
010 Fr | 04.08.23 - 19:00 | FC Eilenburg - SV Babelsberg 03 | 0:1 (0:0) |
013 Fr | 04.08.23 - 19:00 | FSV Zwickau - FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2:0 (1:0) |
017 Sa | 05.08.23 - 13:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II - Chemnitzer FC | 6:1 (3:1) |
018 Sa | 05.08.23 - 13:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Greifswalder FC | 1:1 (0:0) |
016 Sa | 05.08.23 - 14:05 | FC Energie Cottbus - RW Erfurt | 1:1 (1:0) |
012 So | 06.08.23 - 13:00 | VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo | 3:1 (0:1) |
015 So | 06.08.23 - 13:00 | BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 | 1:0 (1:0) |
011 So | 06.08.23 - 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3:2 (0:2) |
014 Mi | 23.08.23 - 19:00 | Berliner AK - Hertha BSC II | 0:1 (0:0) |
3. Spieltag
020 Di | 15.08.23 - 19:00 | FC Viktoria 1889 - Berliner AK | 0:0 |
021 Di | 15.08.23 - 19:00 | Hertha BSC II - FSV Zwickau | 4:3 (2:1) |
022 Di | 15.08.23 - 19:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VSG Altglienicke | 1:4 (0:2) |
023 Di | 15.08.23 - 19:00 | BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:1 (0:1) |
019 Mi | 16.08.23 - 19:00 | Chemnitzer FC - Greifswalder FC | 1:2 (1:1) |
024 Mi | 16.08.23 - 19:00 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Eilenburg | 2:1 (2:0) |
025 Mi | 16.08.23 - 19:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:1 (2:1) |
026 Mi | 16.08.23 - 19:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II - FC Energie Cottbus | 2:3 (2:0) |
027 Mi | 16.08.23 - 20:20 | RW Erfurt - BSG Chemie Leipzig | 4:2 (1:2) |
4. Spieltag
029 Fr | 18.08.23 - 19:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1:2 (1:1) |
030 Fr | 18.08.23 - 19:00 | VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II | 2:6 (0:4) |
031 Fr | 18.08.23 - 19:00 | FSV Zwickau - FC Viktoria 1889 | 1:1 (0:0) |
032 Sa | 19.08.23 - 13:00 | Berliner AK - RW Erfurt | 0:4 (0:1) |
033 Sa | 19.08.23 - 13:00 | BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Hansa Rostock II | 2:0 (2:0) |
028 Sa | 19.08.23 - 14:05 | FC Eilenburg - BFC Dynamo | 1:3 (1:1) |
034 So | 20.08.23 - 13:00 | FC Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC | 2:0 (1:0) |
035 So | 20.08.23 - 13:00 | Greifswalder FC - SV Babelsberg 03 | 1:0 (1:0) |
036 So | 20.08.23 - 16:05 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2:3 (1:1) |
5. Spieltag
038 Fr | 25.08.23 - 19:00 | FC Viktoria 1889 - VSG Altglienicke | 1:0 (0:0) |
041 Fr | 25.08.23 - 19:00 | BFC Dynamo - FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:1 (2:1) |
040 Sa | 26.08.23 - 13:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Eilenburg | 3:3 (1:2) |
042 Sa | 26.08.23 - 13:00 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Greifswalder FC | 0:1 (0:1) |
043 Sa | 26.08.23 - 13:00 | FC Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1:1 (0:1) |
039 So | 27.08.23 - 13:00 | Hertha BSC II - ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:1 (1:1) |
044 So | 27.08.23 - 13:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II - Berliner AK | 1:1 (0:1) |
045 So | 27.08.23 - 16:00 | RW Erfurt - FSV Zwickau | 4:1 (1:0) |
037 Di | 29.08.23 - 19:00 | Chemnitzer FC - SV Babelsberg 03 | 0:0 |
6. Spieltag
048 Do | 31.08.23 - 19:00 | VSG Altglienicke - RW Erfurt | 1:1 (0:1) |
046 Fr | 01.09.23 - 19:00 | FC Eilenburg - Hertha BSC II | 3:2 (1:1) |
050 Fr | 01.09.23 - 19:00 | Berliner AK - FC Energie Cottbus | 0:4 (0:2) |
054 Sa | 02.09.23 - 14:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3:0 (1:0) |
051 Sa | 02.09.23 - 16:00 | BSG Chemie Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC | 1:0 (1:0) |
049 So | 03.09.23 - 13:00 | FSV Zwickau - FC Hansa Rostock II | 3:2 (1:1) |
053 So | 03.09.23 - 13:00 | Greifswalder FC - BFC Dynamo | 0:0 |
047 So | 03.09.23 - 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Viktoria 1889 | 0:1 (0:0) |
052 So | 03.09.23 - 16:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 4:1 (3:1) |
7. Spieltag
055 Fr | 15.09.23 - 19:00 | Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1:0 (0:0) |
058 Fr | 15.09.23 - 19:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Greifswalder FC | 1:5 (0:3) |
059 Fr | 15.09.23 - 19:00 | BFC Dynamo - SV Babelsberg 03 | 3:0 (1:0) |
057 Sa | 16.09.23 - 13:00 | Hertha BSC II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:1 (0:1) |
063 Sa | 16.09.23 - 13:00 | RW Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:2 (1:1) |
056 So | 17.09.23 - 13:00 | FC Viktoria 1889 - FC Eilenburg | 0:0 |
060 So | 17.09.23 - 13:00 | BSG Chemie Leipzig - Berliner AK | 0:0 |
062 So | 17.09.23 - 13:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II - VSG Altglienicke | 1:2 (1:2) |
061 So | 17.09.23 - 16:00 | FC Energie Cottbus - FSV Zwickau | 3:1 (1:1) |
8. Spieltag
068 Fr | 22.09.23 - 19:00 | Berliner AK - Chemnitzer FC | 0:1 (0:1) |
070 Fr | 22.09.23 - 19:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1:2 (0:2) |
067 Fr | 22.09.23 - 19:30 | FSV Zwickau - BSG Chemie Leipzig | 0:0 |
064 Sa | 23.09.23 - 13:00 | FC Eilenburg - RW Erfurt | 0:0 |
072 Sa | 23.09.23 - 13:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Viktoria 1889 | 1:2 (1:1) |
069 Sa | 23.09.23 - 14:05 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig - BFC Dynamo | 1:1 (0:0) |
066 So | 24.09.23 - 13:00 | VSG Altglienicke - FC Energie Cottbus | 1:2 (1:2) |
071 So | 24.09.23 - 13:00 | Greifswalder FC - Hertha BSC II | 5:2 (1:1) |
065 So | 24.09.23 - 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Hansa Rostock II | 4:2 (3:2) |
9. Spieltag
075 Fr | 29.09.23 - 19:00 | Hertha BSC II - SV Babelsberg 03 | 1:2 (1:1) |
076 Fr | 29.09.23 - 19:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde - 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2:0 (1:0) |
078 Fr | 29.09.23 - 19:00 | BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke | 0:3 (0:1) |
074 Sa | 30.09.23 - 13:00 | FC Viktoria 1889 - Greifswalder FC | 2:2 (2:2) |
079 Sa | 30.09.23 - 13:00 | FC Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:1 (1:0) |
073 Sa | 30.09.23 - 14:05 | Chemnitzer FC - BFC Dynamo | 0:4 (0:2) |
077 So | 01.10.23 - 13:00 | Berliner AK - FSV Zwickau | 2:1 (1:0) |
080 So | 01.10.23 - 13:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II - FC Eilenburg | 2:2 (0:1) |
081 So | 01.10.23 - 16:00 | RW Erfurt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:1 (0:1) |
10. Spieltag
082 Fr | 06.10.23 - 19:00 | FC Eilenburg - FC Energie Cottbus | 1:3 (0:0) |
087 Fr | 06.10.23 - 19:00 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Hertha BSC II | 3:3 (1:3) |
088 Fr | 06.10.23 - 19:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Viktoria 1889 | 3:0 (1:0) |
084 Sa | 07.10.23 - 13:00 | VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK | 3:1 (1:1) |
089 Sa | 07.10.23 - 13:00 | Greifswalder FC - RW Erfurt | 1:1 (0:1) |
090 Sa | 07.10.23 - 13:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Hansa Rostock II | 5:1 (3:1) |
086 So | 08.10.23 - 13:00 | BFC Dynamo - FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 4:0 (2:0) |
083 So | 08.10.23 - 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2:4 (2:1) |
085 So | 08.10.23 - 14:00 | FSV Zwickau - Chemnitzer FC | 1:2 (0:1) |
11. Spieltag
098 Do | 19.10.23 - 19:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II - Greifswalder FC | 0:1 (0:0) |
091 Fr | 20.10.23 - 19:00 | Chemnitzer FC - FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1:2 (1:1) |
093 Fr | 20.10.23 - 19:00 | Hertha BSC II - BFC Dynamo | 1:2 (0:1) |
099 Fr | 20.10.23 - 19:00 | RW Erfurt - SV Babelsberg 03 | 0:1 (0:1) |
095 Sa | 21.10.23 - 13:00 | Berliner AK - ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:1 (1:0) |
097 Sa | 21.10.23 - 16:00 | FC Energie Cottbus - FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:2 (0:1) |
092 So | 22.10.23 - 13:00 | FC Viktoria 1889 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 5:0 (4:0) |
094 So | 22.10.23 - 13:00 | FSV Zwickau - VSG Altglienicke | 0:5 (0:2) |
096 So | 22.10.23 - 16:00 | BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Eilenburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
12. Spieltag
104 Fr | 27.10.23 - 19:00 | BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 | 3:3 (1:1) |
100 Sa | 28.10.23 - 13:00 | FC Eilenburg - Berliner AK | 2:2 (0:0) |
103 Sa | 28.10.23 - 13:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Hertha BSC II | 2:0 (1:0) |
106 So | 29.10.23 - 13:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Hansa Rostock II | 1:0 (1:0) |
107 So | 29.10.23 - 13:00 | Greifswalder FC - FC Energie Cottbus | 1:1 (0:0) |
108 So | 29.10.23 - 13:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1:0 (0:0) |
105 So | 29.10.23 - 16:00 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig - RW Erfurt | 1:0 (0:0) |
101 Di | 31.10.23 - 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Zwickau | 1:0 (0:0) |
102 Di | 21.11.23 - 19:00 | VSG Altglienicke - Chemnitzer FC | 2:1 (0:1) |
13. Spieltag
110 Fr | 03.11.23 - 19:00 | FC Viktoria 1889 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2:0 (1:0) |
113 Fr | 03.11.23 - 19:00 | Berliner AK - FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:1 (0:1) |
111 Sa | 04.11.23 - 13:00 | VSG Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:3 (1:2) |
114 Sa | 04.11.23 - 13:00 | BSG Chemie Leipzig - Greifswalder FC | 0:0 |
117 Sa | 04.11.23 - 14:00 | RW Erfurt - BFC Dynamo | 3:1 (2:0) |
109 So | 05.11.23 - 13:00 | Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC II | 4:1 (2:1) |
115 So | 05.11.23 - 13:00 | FC Energie Cottbus - SV Babelsberg 03 | 4:0 (2:0) |
112 So | 05.11.23 - 16:00 | FSV Zwickau - FC Eilenburg | 2:2 (0:1) |
116 Mi | 08.11.23 - 19:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1:1 (1:1) |
14. Spieltag
118 Fr | 10.11.23 - 19:00 | FC Eilenburg - VSG Altglienicke | 1:0 (0:0) |
120 Fr | 10.11.23 - 19:00 | Hertha BSC II - FC Viktoria 1889 | 0:1 (0:0) |
124 Fr | 10.11.23 - 19:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 - BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2:0 (0:0) |
125 Sa | 11.11.23 - 13:00 | Greifswalder FC - Berliner AK | 5:0 (4:0) |
123 Sa | 11.11.23 - 16:00 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Energie Cottbus | 2:2 (1:0) |
121 So | 12.11.23 - 13:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde - RW Erfurt | 4:0 (1:0) |
122 So | 12.11.23 - 13:00 | BFC Dynamo - FC Hansa Rostock II | 0:0 |
119 So | 12.11.23 - 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz - Chemnitzer FC | 1:0 (1:0) |
126 Di | 19.12.23 - 19:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau | 2:5 (1:1) |
15. Spieltag
134 Sa | 14.10.23 - 13:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1:0 (0:0) |
128 Fr | 24.11.23 - 19:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Eilenburg | 0:1 (0:1) |
130 Fr | 24.11.23 - 19:00 | FSV Zwickau - Greifswalder FC | 2:2 (0:1) |
131 Fr | 24.11.23 - 19:00 | Berliner AK - SV Babelsberg 03 | 3:2 (1:1) |
127 Sa | 25.11.23 - 13:00 | Chemnitzer FC - FC Viktoria 1889 | 2:1 (1:0) |
135 Sa | 25.11.23 - 14:00 | RW Erfurt - Hertha BSC II | 0:2 (0:2) |
133 Sa | 25.11.23 - 16:00 | FC Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo | 0:1 (0:0) |
132 So | 26.11.23 - 12:30 | BSG Chemie Leipzig - 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1:1 (1:1) |
129 So | 26.11.23 - 13:00 | VSG Altglienicke - FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:0 |
16. Spieltag
144 Sa | 02.12.23 - 14:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:0 (0:0) |
138 Mi | 20.12.23 - 14:00 | Hertha BSC II - FC Hansa Rostock II | 1:0 (1:0) |
139 Mi | 24.01.24 - 19:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Energie Cottbus | 1:1 (0:1) |
136 Mi | 31.01.24 - 19:00 | Chemnitzer FC - FC Eilenburg | 2:0 (1:0) |
143 Di | 06.02.24 - 14:00 | Greifswalder FC - VSG Altglienicke | 1:2 (1:1) |
140 Mi | 07.02.24 - 19:00 | BFC Dynamo - BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2:0 (0:0) |
142 Di | 20.02.24 - 19:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Zwickau | 3:1 (2:0) |
137 Mi | 21.02.24 - 19:00 | FC Viktoria 1889 - RW Erfurt | 0:0 |
141 Mi | 06.03.24 - 19:00 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Berliner AK | 0:0 |
17. Spieltag
153 Fr | 08.12.23 - 19:00 | RW Erfurt - Chemnitzer FC | 7:2 (2:2) |
148 Sa | 09.12.23 - 14:00 | FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3:2 (0:1) |
146 So | 10.12.23 - 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz - Greifswalder FC | 1:2 (0:1) |
152 Di | 12.12.23 - 18:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II - FC Viktoria 1889 | 0:2 (0:0) |
150 Mi | 21.02.24 - 19:00 | BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1:1 (1:1) |
145 Di | 27.02.24 - 19:00 | FC Eilenburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:1 (0:1) |
149 Di | 27.02.24 - 19:00 | Berliner AK - BFC Dynamo | 0:2 (0:0) |
151 Di | 27.02.24 - 19:00 | FC Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC II | 3:0 (2:0) |
147 Mi | 28.02.24 - 19:00 | VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03 | 2:2 (1:0) |
18. Spieltag
158 Fr | 15.12.23 - 19:00 | FSV Zwickau - BFC Dynamo | 0:1 (0:0) |
161 Sa | 16.12.23 - 13:00 | FC Eilenburg - Greifswalder FC | 0:2 (0:1) |
154 Sa | 16.12.23 - 14:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC | 0:1 (0:0) |
162 So | 17.12.23 - 13:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II - RW Erfurt | 3:2 (1:1) |
157 Di | 06.02.24 - 19:00 | Berliner AK - FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2:1 (1:1) |
155 Mi | 07.02.24 - 19:00 | FC Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 | 4:3 (1:2) |
159 Di | 13.02.24 - 19:00 | VSG Altglienicke - 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2:0 (1:0) |
156 Sa | 23.03.24 - 13:00 | BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha BSC II | Nachholspiel |
160 Mi | 27.03.24 - 18:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03 | Nachholspiel |
19. Spieltag
170 Fr | 26.01.24 - 19:00 | Chemnitzer FC - FC Hansa Rostock II | 2:0 (0:0) |
163 Sa | 27.01.24 - 13:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Eilenburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
169 Sa | 27.01.24 - 14:00 | RW Erfurt - FC Energie Cottbus | 2:0 (1:0) |
166 So | 28.01.24 - 13:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FSV Zwickau | 0:1 (0:1) |
167 So | 28.01.24 - 13:00 | Hertha BSC II - Berliner AK | 3:1 (1:0) |
171 So | 28.01.24 - 13:30 | Greifswalder FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 3:0 (1:0) |
164 Mi | 28.02.24 - 19:00 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz | 4:1 (2:0) |
168 Mi | 06.03.24 - 19:00 | FC Viktoria 1889 - BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1:0 (0:0) |
165 Sa | 23.03.24 - 13:00 | BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke | Nachholspiel |
20. Spieltag
180 Fr | 02.02.24 - 18:00 | BSG Chemie Leipzig - RW Erfurt | 1:1 (1:0) |
173 Fr | 02.02.24 - 19:00 | Berliner AK - FC Viktoria 1889 | 1:2 (0:1) |
174 Fr | 02.02.24 - 19:00 | FSV Zwickau - Hertha BSC II | 4:1 (1:0) |
172 Sa | 03.02.24 - 13:00 | Greifswalder FC - Chemnitzer FC | 0:0 |
175 Sa | 03.02.24 - 13:00 | VSG Altglienicke - FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3:2 (3:1) |
177 Sa | 03.02.24 - 13:00 | FC Eilenburg - 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2:4 (1:1) |
178 Sa | 03.02.24 - 16:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Babelsberg 03 | 1:1 (1:0) |
179 So | 04.02.24 - 13:00 | FC Energie Cottbus - FC Hansa Rostock II | 3:1 (0:1) |
176 So | 04.02.24 - 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo | 0:1 (0:0) |
21. Spieltag
183 Fr | 09.02.24 - 19:00 | Hertha BSC II - VSG Altglienicke | 0:2 (0:1) |
185 Sa | 10.02.24 - 13:00 | RW Erfurt - Berliner AK | 1:0 (1:0) |
188 Sa | 10.02.24 - 13:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 - Greifswalder FC | 0:1 (0:1) |
187 Sa | 10.02.24 - 14:00 | Chemnitzer FC - FC Energie Cottbus | 1:4 (1:3) |
181 So | 11.02.24 - 13:00 | BFC Dynamo - FC Eilenburg | 2:2 (1:1) |
182 So | 11.02.24 - 13:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:0 (1:0) |
186 So | 11.02.24 - 13:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II - BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2:3 (1:1) |
184 Mi | 20.03.24 - 19:00 | FC Viktoria 1889 - FSV Zwickau | Nachholspiel |
189 Di | 26.03.24 - 19:00 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena | Nachholspiel |
22. Spieltag
193 Fr | 16.02.24 - 19:00 | FC Eilenburg - FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 0:3 (0:1) |
191 Sa | 17.02.24 - 13:00 | VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 | 0:1 (0:0) |
194 Sa | 17.02.24 - 14:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BFC Dynamo | 2:3 (2:2) |
198 Sa | 17.02.24 - 16:00 | FSV Zwickau - RW Erfurt | 5:0 (2:0) |
195 So | 18.02.24 - 13:00 | Greifswalder FC - 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 4:0 (2:0) |
197 So | 18.02.24 - 13:00 | Berliner AK - FC Hansa Rostock II | 2:1 (1:0) |
192 So | 18.02.24 - 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC II | 2:2 (2:1) |
190 Di | 19.03.24 - 19:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 - Chemnitzer FC | Nachholspiel |
196 Mi | 27.03.24 - 19:00 | BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Energie Cottbus | Nachholspiel |
23. Spieltag
199 Fr | 23.02.24 - 19:00 | Hertha BSC II - FC Eilenburg | 2:3 (1:1) |
205 Fr | 23.02.24 - 19:00 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03 | 1:0 (1:0) |
206 Fr | 23.02.24 - 19:00 | BFC Dynamo - Greifswalder FC | 0:0 |
203 Sa | 24.02.24 - 13:00 | FC Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK | 2:1 (1:1) |
207 Sa | 24.02.24 - 13:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:3 (0:2) |
202 Sa | 24.02.24 - 14:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II - FSV Zwickau | 0:1 (0:1) |
201 Sa | 24.02.24 - 16:00 | RW Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke | 2:2 (0:2) |
200 So | 25.02.24 - 13:00 | FC Viktoria 1889 - ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:0 |
204 So | 25.02.24 - 13:00 | Chemnitzer FC - BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1:1 (1:1) |
24. Spieltag
209 Fr | 01.03.24 - 19:00 | FC Eilenburg - FC Viktoria 1889 | 2:1 (1:0) |
210 Sa | 02.03.24 - 13:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC II | 3:1 (1:1) |
212 Sa | 02.03.24 - 13:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo | 1:1 (0:0) |
215 Sa | 02.03.24 - 13:00 | VSG Altglienicke - FC Hansa Rostock II | 2:3 (1:0) |
208 Sa | 02.03.24 - 16:00 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC | 1:1 (1:1) |
211 So | 03.03.24 - 13:00 | Greifswalder FC - FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2:2 (2:1) |
213 So | 03.03.24 - 13:00 | Berliner AK - BSG Chemie Leipzig | 0:1 (0:0) |
214 So | 03.03.24 - 13:00 | FSV Zwickau - FC Energie Cottbus | 0:2 (0:1) |
216 So | 03.03.24 - 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz - RW Erfurt | 4:1 (2:1) |
25. Spieltag
217 Fr | 08.03.24 - 19:00 | RW Erfurt - FC Eilenburg | 2:2 (1:2) |
218 Fr | 08.03.24 - 19:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II - ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:2 (0:1) |
224 Fr | 08.03.24 - 19:00 | Hertha BSC II - Greifswalder FC | 0:1 (0:0) |
219 Sa | 09.03.24 - 13:00 | FC Energie Cottbus - VSG Altglienicke | 0:0 |
223 Sa | 09.03.24 - 13:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03 | 1:2 (0:2) |
222 Sa | 09.03.24 - 16:00 | BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 4:0 (3:0) |
220 So | 10.03.24 - 13:00 | BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Zwickau | 1:2 (0:0) |
221 So | 10.03.24 - 13:00 | Chemnitzer FC - Berliner AK | 2:0 (1:0) |
225 So | 10.03.24 - 13:00 | FC Viktoria 1889 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:5 (0:4) |
26. Spieltag
228 Fr | 15.03.24 - 19:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC II | 1:2 (0:1) |
230 Fr | 15.03.24 - 19:00 | FSV Zwickau - Berliner AK | 2:0 (2:0) |
231 Fr | 15.03.24 - 19:00 | VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig | 4:0 (3:0) |
226 Sa | 16.03.24 - 13:00 | BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer FC | 1:3 (1:0) |
233 Sa | 16.03.24 - 13:00 | FC Eilenburg - FC Hansa Rostock II | 2:1 (1:1) |
234 Sa | 16.03.24 - 16:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena - RW Erfurt | 3:1 (1:0) |
227 So | 17.03.24 - 13:00 | Greifswalder FC - FC Viktoria 1889 | 4:1 (2:1) |
229 So | 17.03.24 - 13:00 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1:1 (0:1) |
232 So | 17.03.24 - 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Energie Cottbus | 0:1 (0:1) |
27. Spieltag
239 Do | 28.03.24 - 19:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo |
242 Do | 28.03.24 - 19:00 | RW Erfurt - Greifswalder FC |
240 Fr | 29.03.24 - 13:00 | Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig |
237 Sa | 30.03.24 - 13:00 | Berliner AK - VSG Altglienicke |
243 Sa | 30.03.24 - 13:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
241 So | 31.03.24 - 13:00 | FC Viktoria 1889 - SV Babelsberg 03 |
238 So | 31.03.24 - 14:00 | Chemnitzer FC - FSV Zwickau |
235 Mo | 01.04.24 - 13:00 | FC Energie Cottbus - FC Eilenburg |
236 Mo | 01.04.24 - 13:00 | BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz |
28. Spieltag
250 Fr | 05.04.24 - 18:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Energie Cottbus |
246 Fr | 05.04.24 - 19:00 | BFC Dynamo - Hertha BSC II |
244 Sa | 06.04.24 - 13:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Chemnitzer FC |
251 Sa | 06.04.24 - 13:00 | Greifswalder FC - FC Hansa Rostock II |
249 Sa | 06.04.24 - 16:00 | FC Eilenburg - BSG Chemie Leipzig |
245 So | 07.04.24 - 13:00 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 |
247 So | 07.04.24 - 13:00 | VSG Altglienicke - FSV Zwickau |
252 So | 07.04.24 - 13:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 - RW Erfurt |
248 So | 07.04.24 - 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK |
29. Spieltag
253 Fr | 12.04.24 - 19:00 | Berliner AK - FC Eilenburg |
254 Fr | 12.04.24 - 19:00 | FSV Zwickau - ZFC Meuselwitz |
260 Fr | 12.04.24 - 19:00 | FC Energie Cottbus - Greifswalder FC |
255 Sa | 13.04.24 - 13:00 | Chemnitzer FC - VSG Altglienicke |
257 Sa | 13.04.24 - 13:00 | FC Viktoria 1889 - BFC Dynamo |
258 Sa | 13.04.24 - 14:00 | RW Erfurt - 1. FC Lok Leipzig |
256 So | 14.04.24 - 13:00 | Hertha BSC II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
259 So | 14.04.24 - 13:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II - SV Babelsberg 03 |
261 So | 14.04.24 - 13:00 | BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
30. Spieltag
263 Fr | 19.04.24 - 19:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 |
269 Fr | 19.04.24 - 19:00 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Hansa Rostock II |
270 Fr | 19.04.24 - 19:00 | BFC Dynamo - RW Erfurt |
265 Sa | 20.04.24 - 13:00 | FC Eilenburg - FSV Zwickau |
264 Sa | 20.04.24 - 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke |
267 Sa | 20.04.24 - 16:00 | Greifswalder FC - BSG Chemie Leipzig |
262 So | 21.04.24 - 13:00 | Hertha BSC II - Chemnitzer FC |
266 So | 21.04.24 - 13:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Berliner AK |
268 So | 21.04.24 - 13:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Energie Cottbus |
31. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
271 So | 28.04.24 - 13:00 | VSG Altglienicke - FC Eilenburg |
272 So | 28.04.24 - 13:00 | Chemnitzer FC - ZFC Meuselwitz |
273 So | 28.04.24 - 13:00 | FC Viktoria 1889 - Hertha BSC II |
274 So | 28.04.24 - 13:00 | RW Erfurt - FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
275 So | 28.04.24 - 13:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II - BFC Dynamo |
276 So | 28.04.24 - 13:00 | FC Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Lok Leipzig |
277 So | 28.04.24 - 13:00 | BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03 |
278 So | 28.04.24 - 13:00 | Berliner AK - Greifswalder FC |
279 So | 28.04.24 - 13:00 | FSV Zwickau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
32. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
280 So | 05.05.24 - 13:00 | FC Viktoria 1889 - Chemnitzer FC |
281 So | 05.05.24 - 13:00 | FC Eilenburg - ZFC Meuselwitz |
282 So | 05.05.24 - 13:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VSG Altglienicke |
283 So | 05.05.24 - 13:00 | Greifswalder FC - FSV Zwickau |
284 So | 05.05.24 - 13:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 - Berliner AK |
285 So | 05.05.24 - 13:00 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig |
286 So | 05.05.24 - 13:00 | BFC Dynamo - FC Energie Cottbus |
287 So | 05.05.24 - 13:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Hansa Rostock II |
288 So | 05.05.24 - 13:00 | Hertha BSC II - RW Erfurt |
33. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
289 So | 12.05.24 - 13:00 | FC Eilenburg - Chemnitzer FC |
290 So | 12.05.24 - 13:00 | RW Erfurt - FC Viktoria 1889 |
291 So | 12.05.24 - 13:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II - Hertha BSC II |
292 So | 12.05.24 - 13:00 | FC Energie Cottbus - FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
293 So | 12.05.24 - 13:00 | BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo |
294 So | 12.05.24 - 13:00 | Berliner AK - 1. FC Lok Leipzig |
295 So | 12.05.24 - 13:00 | FSV Zwickau - SV Babelsberg 03 |
296 So | 12.05.24 - 13:00 | VSG Altglienicke - Greifswalder FC |
297 So | 12.05.24 - 13:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
34. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
298 So | 19.05.24 - 13:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Eilenburg |
299 So | 19.05.24 - 13:00 | Greifswalder FC - ZFC Meuselwitz |
300 So | 19.05.24 - 13:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 - VSG Altglienicke |
301 So | 19.05.24 - 13:00 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Zwickau |
302 So | 19.05.24 - 13:00 | BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK |
303 So | 19.05.24 - 13:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig |
304 So | 19.05.24 - 13:00 | Hertha BSC II - FC Energie Cottbus |
305 So | 19.05.24 - 13:00 | FC Viktoria 1889 - FC Hansa Rostock II |
306 So | 19.05.24 - 13:00 | Chemnitzer FC - RW Erfurt |