Sonntag, 06.08.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
1. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 006 |
VfL Oldenburg - BW Bornreihe | 1:1 (0:1) |
Sonntag, 13.08.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
2. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 011 |
Rotenburger SV - BW Bornreihe | 4:0 (3:0) |
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
3. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 024 |
BW Bornreihe - 1. FC Germ. Egestorf/L. | 1:1 (1:0) |
Sonnabend, 26.08.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
4. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 036 |
VfV 06 Hildesheim - BW Bornreihe | 2:0 (2:0) |
Sonntag, 03.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
5. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 042 |
BW Bornreihe - TuS Bersenbrück | 0:0 |
Sonntag, 10.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
6. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 052 |
SSV Vorsfelde - BW Bornreihe | 3:0 (2:0) |
Sonnabend, 16.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
7. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 055 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst - BW Bornreihe | 3:0 (1:0) |
Freitag, 22.09.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
8. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 069 |
BW Bornreihe - SV Ramlingen-Ehlersh. | 2:2 (0:0) |
Sonnabend, 30.09.2023 - 16:00 Uhr |
9. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 076 |
MTV Eintracht Celle - BW Bornreihe | 1:2 (1:0) |
Sonntag, 08.10.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
10. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 087 |
BW Bornreihe - SV Meppen II | 1:2 (0:1) |
Sonntag, 15.10.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
Vorrunde092 |
Arminia Hannover - BW Bornreihe | 1:3 (0:2) |
Sonntag, 22.10.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
12. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 105 |
BW Bornreihe - FSV Schöningen | 3:3 (0:0) |
Sonnabend, 28.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
13. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 116 |
BSV Rehden - BW Bornreihe | 4:0 (1:0) |
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
14. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 123 |
BW Bornreihe - Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | 1:1 (0:1) |
Freitag, 10.11.2023 - 20:00 Uhr |
15. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 132 |
Heeslinger SC - BW Bornreihe | 3:3 (2:0) |
Sonntag, 11.02.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
21. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 186 |
1. FC Germ. Egestorf/L. - BW Bornreihe | 3:1 (3:0) |
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
22. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 198 |
BW Bornreihe - VfV 06 Hildesheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
23. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 204 |
TuS Bersenbrück - BW Bornreihe | 1:0 (0:0) |
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 - 15:00 Uhr |
24. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 214 |
BW Bornreihe - SSV Vorsfelde | 0:1 (0:1) |
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 - 15:00 Uhr |
25. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 217 |
BW Bornreihe - SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 2:3 (1:1) |
Sonnabend, 16.03.2024 - 15:00 Uhr |
26. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 231 |
SV Ramlingen-Ehlersh. - BW Bornreihe | 2:2 (1:1) |
Sonntag, 24.03.2024 - 15:00 Uhr |
27. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 238 |
BW Bornreihe - MTV Eintracht Celle | 4:3 (3:1) |
Sonnabend, 30.03.2024 - 16:00 Uhr |
19. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 164 |
BW Bornreihe - Rotenburger SV | 2:1 (0:1) |
Sonnabend, 06.04.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
28. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 249 |
SV Meppen II - BW Bornreihe | 1:0 (1:0) |
Sonntag, 14.04.2024 - 15:00 Uhr |
29. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 254 |
BW Bornreihe - Arminia Hannover | 1:2 (1:0) |
Mittwoch, 17.04.2024 - 18:00 Uhr |
20. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 175 |
BW Bornreihe - Kickers Emden | 0:1 (0:1) |
Sonnabend, 20.04.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
30. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 267 |
FSV Schöningen - BW Bornreihe | 2:0 (0:0) |
Freitag, 26.04.2024 - 18:30 Uhr |
31. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 278 |
BW Bornreihe - BSV Rehden |
|
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024 - 17:00 Uhr |
17. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 148 |
Kickers Emden - BW Bornreihe | Nachholspiel
|
Sonntag, 05.05.2024 - 15:00 Uhr |
32. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 285 |
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - BW Bornreihe |
|
Mittwoch, 08.05.2024 - 19:00 Uhr |
16. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 141 |
STK Eilvese - BW Bornreihe | Nachholspiel
|
Sonntag, 12.05.2024 - 15:00 Uhr |
33. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 294 |
BW Bornreihe - Heeslinger SC |
|
Sonnabend, 18.05.2024 - 16:00 Uhr |
34. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 303 |
STK Eilvese - BW Bornreihe |
|
Montag, 20.05.2024 - 16:00 Uhr |
18. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 159 |
BW Bornreihe - VfL Oldenburg | Nachholspiel
|