14. Spieltag
Sa | 04.11.23 - 14:00 | SV Meppen II - Arminia Hannover | 3:2 (3:1) | |
Sa | 04.11.23 - 14:00 | SV Ramlingen-Ehlersh. - BSV Rehden | 2:0 (1:0) | |
Sa | 04.11.23 - 14:00 | SSV Vorsfelde - Heeslinger SC | 2:0 (1:0) | |
Sa | 04.11.23 - 14:00 | VfV 06 Hildesheim - Kickers Emden | 0:0 | |
So | 05.11.23 - 14:00 | 1. FC Germ. Egestorf/L. - VfL Oldenburg | 2:0 (0:0) | |
So | 05.11.23 - 14:00 | Rotenburger SV - SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 2:0 (1:0) | |
So | 05.11.23 - 14:00 | BW Bornreihe - Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | 1:1 (0:1) | |
So | 05.11.23 - 14:00 | TuS Bersenbrück - STK Eilvese | 4:0 (2:0) | |
Mi | 13.12.23 - 19:30 | MTV Eintracht Celle - FSV Schöningen | 3:1 (0:1) | |
Spieltag zurück   
Spieltag vor
|
Tabelle
P | Verein | Sp | S | U | N | Diff. | Tore | Pkt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuS Bersenbrück | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 37:17 | 30 | |||
2. | BSV Rehden | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 27:18 | 26 | |||
3. | SSV Vorsfelde | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 22:16 | 24 | |||
4. | Kickers Emden | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 27:14 | 23 | |||
5. | 1. FC Germ. Egestorf/L. | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 25:15 | 23 | |||
6. | SV Meppen II | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 28:26 | 23 | |||
7. | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 20:17 | 22 | |||
8. | Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23:20 | 21 | |||
9. | VfL Oldenburg | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | -2 | 23:25 | 20 | |||
10. | FSV Schöningen | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 22:21 | 18 | |||
11. | Heeslinger SC | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18:16 | 17 | |||
12. | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | -2 | 19:21 | 17 | |||
13. | Rotenburger SV | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 18:21 | 15 | |||
14. | SV Ramlingen-Ehlersh. | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -4 | 18:22 | 14 | |||
15. | MTV Eintracht Celle | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | -5 | 18:23 | 14 | |||
16. | BW Bornreihe | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | -14 | 14:28 | 12 | |||
17. | Arminia Hannover | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -11 | 20:31 | 9 | |||
18. | STK Eilvese | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | -28 | 12:40 | 4 | |||
Spieltag zurück | Spieltag vor | ||||||||||
|