21. Spieltag
Sa | 10.02.24 - 14:00 | STK Eilvese - Arminia Hannover | 0:0 | |
So | 11.02.24 - 14:00 | 1. FC Germ. Egestorf/L. - BW Bornreihe | 3:1 (3:0) | |
So | 11.02.24 - 14:00 | Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - BSV Rehden | 2:0 (1:0) | |
So | 11.02.24 - 15:00 | VfL Oldenburg - MTV Eintracht Celle | 2:2 (2:1) | |
Mi | 13.03.24 - 20:00 | Heeslinger SC - FSV Schöningen | 3:0 (1:0) | |
Mi | 20.03.24 - 19:00 | Kickers Emden - SV Meppen II | 2:1 (0:0) | |
Mi | 20.03.24 - 20:00 | TuS Bersenbrück - SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 3:1 (1:0) | |
Mi | 01.05.24 - 15:00 | VfV 06 Hildesheim - SSV Vorsfelde | Nachholspiel | |
Mi | 08.05.24 - 19:00 | Rotenburger SV - SV Ramlingen-Ehlersh. | Nachholspiel | |
Spieltag zurück   
Spieltag vor
|
Tabelle
P | Verein | Sp | S | U | N | Diff. | Tore | Pkt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuS Bersenbrück | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 45:27 | 34 | |||
2. | Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 37:28 | 33 | |||
3. | Kickers Emden | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 38:19 | 32 | |||
4. | SV Meppen II | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | -1 | 33:34 | 30 | |||
5. | 1. FC Germ. Egestorf/L. | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 32:22 | 29 | |||
6. | SSV Vorsfelde | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 31:28 | 28 | |||
7. | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 28:25 | 27 | |||
8. | BSV Rehden | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 28:22 | 26 | |||
9. | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 30:26 | 26 | |||
10. | VfL Oldenburg | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | -3 | 35:38 | 25 | |||
11. | Heeslinger SC | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 29:24 | 22 | |||
12. | FSV Schöningen | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 30:32 | 22 | |||
13. | MTV Eintracht Celle | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | -2 | 31:33 | 21 | |||
14. | Rotenburger SV | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | -5 | 20:25 | 19 | |||
15. | SV Ramlingen-Ehlersh. | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | -7 | 24:31 | 16 | |||
16. | BW Bornreihe | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | -16 | 18:34 | 13 | |||
17. | Arminia Hannover | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | -17 | 24:41 | 10 | |||
18. | STK Eilvese | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | -24 | 19:43 | 9 | |||
Spieltag zurück | Spieltag vor | ||||||||||
|