24. Spieltag
Sa | 02.03.24 - 14:00 | SV Meppen II - 1. FC Germ. Egestorf/L. | 1:0 (0:0) | |
Sa | 02.03.24 - 14:00 | FSV Schöningen - VfL Oldenburg | 2:2 (0:0) | |
Sa | 02.03.24 - 14:00 | BSV Rehden - Kickers Emden | 0:2 (0:1) | |
Sa | 02.03.24 - 15:00 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst - Heeslinger SC | 2:0 (2:0) | |
Sa | 02.03.24 - 15:00 | SV Ramlingen-Ehlersh. - TuS Bersenbrück | 1:6 (1:1) | |
So | 03.03.24 - 15:00 | Arminia Hannover - Rotenburger SV | 1:0 (0:0) | |
So | 03.03.24 - 15:00 | Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - STK Eilvese | 1:0 (0:0) | |
So | 03.03.24 - 15:00 | BW Bornreihe - SSV Vorsfelde | 0:1 (0:1) | |
So | 03.03.24 - 15:00 | MTV Eintracht Celle - VfV 06 Hildesheim | 2:3 (0:2) | |
Spieltag zurück   
Spieltag vor
|
Tabelle
P | Verein | Sp | S | U | N | Diff. | Tore | Pkt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuS Bersenbrück | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 52:30 | 40 | |||
2. | Kickers Emden | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 45:19 | 38 | |||
3. | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 36:28 | 36 | |||
4. | Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 40:33 | 36 | |||
5. | 1. FC Germ. Egestorf/L. | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 39:27 | 35 | |||
6. | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 37:27 | 35 | |||
7. | SSV Vorsfelde | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 34:30 | 34 | |||
8. | SV Meppen II | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | -2 | 36:38 | 34 | |||
9. | VfL Oldenburg | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | -1 | 40:41 | 30 | |||
10. | BSV Rehden | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 29:24 | 29 | |||
11. | FSV Schöningen | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | -6 | 34:40 | 26 | |||
12. | Heeslinger SC | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 31:27 | 25 | |||
13. | Rotenburger SV | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 23:27 | 22 | |||
14. | MTV Eintracht Celle | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | -4 | 35:39 | 21 | |||
15. | SV Ramlingen-Ehlersh. | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -17 | 28:45 | 16 | |||
16. | Arminia Hannover | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | -18 | 25:43 | 13 | |||
17. | BW Bornreihe | 19 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -19 | 18:37 | 13 | |||
18. | STK Eilvese | 21 | 2 | 3 | 16 | -27 | 20:47 | 9 | |||
Spieltag zurück | Spieltag vor | ||||||||||
|