Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/17

Torschützen
Tore Elfm.
Sascha Wald SC Spelle-Venhaus 162/2
Emil-Gabriel Jula TuS Bersenbrück 151/1
Mehdi Mohebieh Eintracht Northeim 15-/-
Keven Oltmer SSV Jeddeloh 145/6
André Jädtke VfL Oldenburg 113/3
Melvin Zimmermann Eintracht Northeim 11-/-
Julian Bennert SSV Jeddeloh 10-/-
Nils Hillemann Eintracht Northeim 102/2
Leutrim Kabashi Arminia Hannover 10-/-
Ivo-Valentino Tomas SSV Jeddeloh 10-/-
Jovan Hoffart MTV Gifhorn 92/2
Tim Scheffler 1. FC Wunstorf 9-/-
Florian Evers SVG Göttingen 83/3
Ahmet Kaya 1. FC Wunstorf 8-/-
Jonas Kierdorf FT Braunschweig 8-/-
Lukas-Alva Kusch SVG Göttingen 8-/-
Adem Lukac Arminia Hannover, HSC Hannover 81/1
Torben Poppe BW Bornreihe 8-/-
Kevin Rehling Heeslinger SC 81/1
Max Tolischus TuS Bersenbrück 8-/-
Mohammed Chahrour HSC Hannover 72/2
Oliver Gerken Heeslinger SC 7-/-
Stephan Kaul SVG Göttingen 7-/-
Thorben Rudolph Eintracht Northeim 73/3
Mohamad Saade Arminia Hannover 7-/-
Yannik Freyberg SVG Göttingen 6-/-
Nils Gehde FT Braunschweig 6-/-
Aaron Goldmann TuS Bersenbrück 6-/-
Florian Hoff SC Spelle-Venhaus 6-/-
Adris Jankir Arminia Hannover 6-/-
Kai-Sotirios Kaissis VfL Oldenburg 6-/-
Fabian Krüger FT Braunschweig 65/5
Martin Kühn FT Braunschweig 6-/-
Steffen Menke SC Spelle-Venhaus 6-/-
Masirullah Omarkhiel FT Braunschweig 6-/-
Jordan Petrov Arminia Hannover 6-/-
Stefan Raming-Freesen SC Spelle-Venhaus 6-/-
Torben Stegemann SC Spelle-Venhaus 6-/-
Pascal Steinwender VfL Oldenburg 6-/-
Florian Stütz SSV Jeddeloh 65/5
Deniz Aycicek 1. FC Wunstorf 5-/-
Dominik Bremer Heeslinger SC 54/4
Tugay Gündogan VfL Osnabrück II, TuS Bersenbrück 5-/-
Timon Hallmann MTV Gifhorn 5-/-
Marvin Luczkiewicz MTV Gifhorn 5-/-
Martin Murawski HSC Hannover 5-/-
Lukas Ostermann BV Cloppenburg 5-/-
Ilijan Wolfgang Ridic VfL Osnabrück II 5-/-
Kevin Samide SSV Jeddeloh 5-/-
Marten Schmidt VfL Oldenburg 5-/-
Christoph Ahrens SC Spelle-Venhaus 4-/-
Loth-Benny Boungou BV Cloppenburg 4-/-
Thomas Celik SSV Jeddeloh 4-/-
Pascal Gos Arminia Hannover 42/2
Colin Heins BV Cloppenburg 4-/-
Aljoscha Hyde HSC Hannover 4-/-
Aleksandar Kotuljac BV Cloppenburg 4-/1
Addy-Waku Menga VfL Osnabrück II 4-/-
Malte Müller SSV Jeddeloh 43/4
Bekim Murati TB Uphusen 4-/-
Jascha Stern BW Bornreihe 42/3
Darvin Stüve Heeslinger SC 4-/-
Robin Ullmann 1. FC Wunstorf 42/2
Martin Wiederhold SVG Göttingen 4-/-
Burhan Akbulut TuS Bersenbrück 3-/-
Steffen Blechner FT Braunschweig 3-/-
Lamine Diop SVG Göttingen 3-/-
Jonne Fischer VfL Osnabrück II 3-/-
Sandro Heskamp TuS Bersenbrück 3-/-
Niklas Hoff SC Spelle-Venhaus 3-/-
Andrej Homer TuS Bersenbrück 3-/-
Valentin Jäkel Eintracht Northeim 3-/-
Mitchell-Timon Jordan HSC Hannover 3-/-
Dragan Muharemi Heeslinger SC 3-/-
Patrick Müller TB Uphusen 31/1
Marvin Osei VfL Oldenburg 3-/-
Pascal Richter VfL Osnabrück II 3-/-
Sebastian Schirrmacher 1. FC Wunstorf 3-/-
Nico Schwegmann TuS Bersenbrück 3-/-
Patrick Sieghan Eintracht Northeim 3-/1
Tugrancan Singin 1. FC Wunstorf 3-/-
Silvan Steinhoff Eintracht Northeim 3-/-
Kristian Westerveld BV Cloppenburg 33/3
Max Wilschrey TB Uphusen 3-/-
Enes Acarbay Heeslinger SC 2-/-
Sores-Civan Agirman MTV Gifhorn 2-/-
Ömer Aktas BW Bornreihe 2-/-
Ahmet Arslan VfL Osnabrück II 2-/-
Igor Balov TuS Bersenbrück 2-/-
Mert Bicakci TB Uphusen 2-/-
Daniel Boateng 1. FC Wunstorf 2-/-
Simon Brüning VfL Oldenburg 2-/-
Maycoll Canizales-Smith SSV Jeddeloh 2-/-
Benjamin Ciosanski TB Uphusen 2-/-
Josu de las Heras Vicuna SVG Göttingen 2-/-
Artur Degtjarenko BW Bornreihe 21/1
Leon Demaj BV Cloppenburg 2-/-
Christian Düker BV Cloppenburg 2-/-
Mario Errico FT Braunschweig, MTV Gifhorn 2-/-
Karsten Fischer Eintracht Northeim 2-/-
Marvin Fricke FT Braunschweig 2-/-
Julian Harings SSV Jeddeloh 2-/-
Bastian Helms TB Uphusen 2-/-
Christian Horst Eintracht Northeim 2-/-
Ali Ismail Eintracht Northeim 2-/-
Janek Jacobs BV Cloppenburg 2-/-
Rick Kaupert FT Braunschweig 2-/-
Sebastian Koltonowski TB Uphusen 2-/-
Christian Daniel Leopold BW Bornreihe 2-/-
Hendrik Lütjen BW Bornreihe 2-/-
David-Roland Maria Heeslinger SC 21/1
Marius Mause VfL Osnabrück II 2-/-
Janis Müller Heeslinger SC 2-/-
Enes Muric BV Cloppenburg 2-/-
Hendrik Neumann FT Braunschweig 2-/-
Gürkan Öney 1. FC Wunstorf 2-/-
Kaan Öztürk FT Braunschweig 2-/-
Sebastian Plog SSV Jeddeloh 2-/-
Marcel Ruschmeier VfL Osnabrück II 2-/-
Philipp Rusteberg 1. FC Wunstorf 2-/-
Patrick Schnettberg SC Spelle-Venhaus 2-/-
Jonas Siegert VfL Oldenburg 2-/-
Steffen Tigges VfL Osnabrück II 2-/-
Marc-Lennard Uhlhorn BW Bornreihe 2-/-
Malik Urner VfL Osnabrück II 2-/-
Christian Willen BV Cloppenburg 2-/1
Cagdas Yagci HSC Hannover 2-/-
Ali Achour TB Uphusen 1-/-
Arouna Joel Ahizi Heeslinger SC 1-/-
Mohammed Badiki FT Braunschweig 1-/-
Philip Bähr BW Bornreihe 1-/-
Lucas Baumeister VfL Oldenburg 1-/-
Lennart Blömer BV Cloppenburg 1-/-
Felipe-Marcel Böttcher HSC Hannover 1-/-
Janek Brandt SVG Göttingen 1-/-
Julian Bräunig FT Braunschweig 1-/-
Aris Briggs Zustra VfL Osnabrück II 1-/-
Steffen Dietrich BW Bornreihe 1-/-
Zeki Dösemeci 1. FC Wunstorf 1-/-
Igor Drmac MTV Gifhorn 1-/-
Philipp Elfert SC Spelle-Venhaus 1-/-
Adrian Ellermann TuS Bersenbrück 1-/-
Jan-Hubert Elpermann SC Spelle-Venhaus 1-/-
Niklas Ens 1. FC Wunstorf 1-/-
Can Ercan Heeslinger SC 1-/-
Milad Faqiryar BV Cloppenburg 1-/-
Dino Fazlic TB Uphusen 1-/-
Mario Fredehorst SSV Jeddeloh 1-/-
Marco Galante SVG Göttingen 1-/-
Dennis Gräbnitz Heeslinger SC 1-/-
Marc-Jannick Grunert Eintracht Northeim 1-/-
Michael Hasemann VfL Osnabrück II 1-/-
Jannes Hillerns VfL Oldenburg 1-/-
Charin Huxohl HSC Hannover 1-/-
Johannes Ibelherr TB Uphusen 1-/-
Daniel Isailovic VfL Oldenburg 1-/-
Arne Jaeger MTV Gifhorn 1-/-
Julian Kersting BV Cloppenburg 1-/-
Sirk Ruben Kisch HSC Hannover 1-/-
Mike Koenders BV Cloppenburg 1-/-
Nick Köster BV Cloppenburg 1-/-
Kamer Krasniqi VfL Osnabrück II 1-/-
Krenar Krasniqi VfL Osnabrück II 1-/-
Tobias Krull MTV Gifhorn 1-/-
Rion Latifaj VfL Osnabrück II 1-/-
Jan Lauer HSC Hannover 1-/-
David Leinweber TuS Bersenbrück 1-/-
Narciso Jorge Lubaca VfL Oldenburg 1-/-
Thomas Mennicke TB Uphusen 1-/-
Mazan Moslehe TB Uphusen 1-/-
Garvin Mulamba Arminia Hannover 1-/-
David Niemeyer BV Cloppenburg 1-/-
Denis Ölge BW Bornreihe 1-/-
Daniel Olthoff SC Spelle-Venhaus 1-/-
Sotirius Panagiotidis Arminia Hannover 1-/-
Artem Popov SC Spelle-Venhaus 1-/-
Christoph Röttger SC Spelle-Venhaus 1-/-
Dag Rüdiger Arminia Hannover 1-/-
Sören Saikowski MTV Gifhorn 1-/-
Kevin Sammann BW Bornreihe 1-/-
Tim-Jonathan Schäfer BW Bornreihe 1-/-
Obed Scholl-Amoah TB Uphusen 1-/-
David Schulte-Südhoff SC Spelle-Venhaus 1-/-
Luca Schweder VfL Osnabrück II 1-/-
Syuleyman Shakirov Heeslinger SC 1-/-
Hendrik Sinram-Krückeberg Eintracht Northeim 1-/-
Marco Sobolewski Heeslinger SC 1-/-
Timo Stapper SC Spelle-Venhaus 1-/-
Yanik Strunkey 1. FC Wunstorf 1-/-
Arafate Tcha-Gnaou HSC Hannover 11/1
Siim Tenno MTV Gifhorn 1-/-
Marco Wahlers TB Uphusen 1-/-
Johannes Wintermann SC Spelle-Venhaus 1-/-
Maximilian Wirth TB Uphusen 1-/-
Dominic Dirk Wolter Arminia Hannover 1-/-
Burak Yigit TB Uphusen 1-/-
Christoph Ziegler Eintracht Northeim 1-/-
Artur Zielke HSC Hannover 1-/-






Startseite Impressum Kontakt