Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/17

Alle Spieltage im Überblick

1. Spieltag
004   Fr 05.08.16 - 18:30 HSC Hannover - Arminia Hannover 0:1 (0:0) Info
006   Sa 06.08.16 - 16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfL Oldenburg 2:1 (2:0) Info
003   Sa 06.08.16 - 17:30 BV Cloppenburg - 1. FC Wunstorf 1:2 (0:2) Info
001   So 07.08.16 - 15:00 BW Bornreihe - SC Spelle-Venhaus 0:2 (0:1) Info
002   So 07.08.16 - 15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - FT Braunschweig 1:0 (0:0) Info
007   So 07.08.16 - 15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - TB Uphusen 3:0 (1:0) Info
008   So 07.08.16 - 15:00 MTV Gifhorn - SVG Göttingen 0:1 (0:0) Info
005   So 07.08.16 - 16:00 Heeslinger SC - Eintracht Northeim 2:3 (0:1) Info

2. Spieltag
013   Sa 13.08.16 - 16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - TuS Bersenbrück 3:1 (2:1) Info
014   Sa 13.08.16 - 16:00 FT Braunschweig - MTV Gifhorn 2:0 (0:0) Info
012   Sa 13.08.16 - 18:30 Arminia Hannover - BV Cloppenburg 2:2 (1:0) Info
011   So 14.08.16 - 14:00 Eintracht Northeim - HSC Hannover 4:1 (1:1) Info
009   So 14.08.16 - 15:00 TB Uphusen - SSV Jeddeloh 0:2 (0:1) Info
010   So 14.08.16 - 15:00 VfL Oldenburg - Heeslinger SC 0:1 (0:1) Info
015   So 14.08.16 - 15:00 SVG Göttingen - BW Bornreihe 1:1 (0:0) Info
016   So 14.08.16 - 15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - VfL Osnabrück II 1:2 (0:1) Info

3. Spieltag
022   Sa 20.08.16 - 16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - SC Spelle-Venhaus 2:0 (2:0) Info
019   Sa 20.08.16 - 17:00 BV Cloppenburg - Eintracht Northeim 1:2 (0:1) Info
021   Sa 20.08.16 - 18:00 Heeslinger SC - TB Uphusen 0:2 (0:1) Info
017   So 21.08.16 - 15:00 BW Bornreihe - VfL Osnabrück II 0:2 (0:0) Info
018   So 21.08.16 - 15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Arminia Hannover 1:3 (0:2) Info
020   So 21.08.16 - 15:00 HSC Hannover - VfL Oldenburg 1:2 (0:1) Info
023   So 21.08.16 - 15:00 SVG Göttingen - FT Braunschweig 2:0 (1:0) Info
024   So 21.08.16 - 17:00 MTV Gifhorn - 1. FC Wunstorf 0:3 (0:1) Info

4. Spieltag
026   Mi 24.08.16 - 20:00 VfL Oldenburg - BV Cloppenburg 1:1 (0:0) Info
029   Sa 27.08.16 - 16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - SVG Göttingen 1:0 (1:0) Info
027   So 28.08.16 - 14:00 Eintracht Northeim - TuS Bersenbrück 1:3 (0:0) Info
025   So 28.08.16 - 15:00 TB Uphusen - HSC Hannover 2:4 (1:2) Info
030   So 28.08.16 - 15:00 FT Braunschweig - BW Bornreihe 3:3 (1:3) Info
031   So 28.08.16 - 15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - SSV Jeddeloh 1:5 (1:2) Info
032   So 28.08.16 - 15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Heeslinger SC 3:0 (2:0) Info
028   So 28.08.16 - 17:00 Arminia Hannover - MTV Gifhorn 5:1 (2:0) Info

5. Spieltag
035   Fr 02.09.16 - 19:30 BV Cloppenburg - TB Uphusen 2:2 (0:2) Info
033   Sa 03.09.16 - 16:00 BW Bornreihe - SSV Jeddeloh 2:6 (1:2) Info
034   So 04.09.16 - 15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - VfL Oldenburg 0:3 (0:0) Info
036   So 04.09.16 - 15:00 HSC Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:1 (1:0) Info
038   So 04.09.16 - 15:00 FT Braunschweig - 1. FC Wunstorf 1:0 (0:0) Info
039   So 04.09.16 - 15:00 SVG Göttingen - Arminia Hannover 0:1 (0:0) Info
037   So 04.09.16 - 17:00 Heeslinger SC - VfL Osnabrück II 0:2 (0:0) Info
040   So 04.09.16 - 17:00 MTV Gifhorn - Eintracht Northeim 0:2 (0:0) Info

6. Spieltag
043   Fr 09.09.16 - 18:00 Eintracht Northeim - SVG Göttingen 1:1 (0:1) Info
045   Sa 10.09.16 - 16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - BW Bornreihe 5:3 (2:1) Info
046   Sa 10.09.16 - 16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Heeslinger SC 2:5 (2:2) Info
044   Sa 10.09.16 - 17:00 Arminia Hannover - FT Braunschweig 2:1 (2:1) Info
042   So 11.09.16 - 14:00 VfL Oldenburg - MTV Gifhorn 1:2 (0:2) Info
041   So 11.09.16 - 15:00 TB Uphusen - TuS Bersenbrück 4:4 (1:2) Info
047   So 11.09.16 - 15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - HSC Hannover 2:0 (0:0) Info
048   So 11.09.16 - 15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - BV Cloppenburg 3:3 (3:2) Info

7. Spieltag
053   Fr 16.09.16 - 20:00 1. FC Wunstorf - Arminia Hannover 0:2 (0:0) Info
052   Sa 17.09.16 - 16:00 HSC Hannover - SSV Jeddeloh 1:1 (1:0) Info
049   Sa 17.09.16 - 17:00 Heeslinger SC - BW Bornreihe 5:0 (2:0) Info
051   Sa 17.09.16 - 17:30 BV Cloppenburg - VfL Osnabrück II 1:1 (1:1) Info
050   So 18.09.16 - 15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - TuS Bersenbrück 5:0 (2:0) Info
054   So 18.09.16 - 15:00 FT Braunschweig - Eintracht Northeim 1:2 (1:0) Info
055   So 18.09.16 - 15:00 SVG Göttingen - VfL Oldenburg 1:3 (0:1) Info
056   So 18.09.16 - 15:00 MTV Gifhorn - TB Uphusen 0:1 (0:0) Info

8. Spieltag
059   Fr 23.09.16 - 19:00 1. FC Wunstorf - Eintracht Northeim 2:1 (1:0) Info
062   Sa 24.09.16 - 16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - BV Cloppenburg 2:1 (1:0) Info
057   So 25.09.16 - 15:00 TB Uphusen - SVG Göttingen 0:2 (0:2) Info
058   So 25.09.16 - 15:00 VfL Oldenburg - FT Braunschweig 2:0 (0:0) Info
061   So 25.09.16 - 15:00 HSC Hannover - Heeslinger SC 4:1 (0:1) Info
063   So 25.09.16 - 15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - TuS Bersenbrück 4:0 (2:0) Info
064   So 25.09.16 - 15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - MTV Gifhorn 4:0 (2:0) Info
060   So 25.09.16 - 16:00 Arminia Hannover - BW Bornreihe 4:1 (3:1) Info

9. Spieltag
067   Fr 30.09.16 - 20:00 BV Cloppenburg - Heeslinger SC  
071   Sa 01.10.16 - 14:00 SVG Göttingen - SC Spelle-Venhaus  
069   Sa 01.10.16 - 16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - VfL Oldenburg  
065   So 02.10.16 - 15:00 BW Bornreihe - HSC Hannover  
066   So 02.10.16 - 15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - SSV Jeddeloh  
068   So 02.10.16 - 15:00 Arminia Hannover - Eintracht Northeim  
070   So 02.10.16 - 15:00 FT Braunschweig - TB Uphusen  
072   So 02.10.16 - 15:00 MTV Gifhorn - VfL Osnabrück II  

10. Spieltag
078   Sa 08.10.16 - 16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - MTV Gifhorn  
075   So 09.10.16 - 14:00 Eintracht Northeim - BW Bornreihe  
073   So 09.10.16 - 15:00 TB Uphusen - 1. FC Wunstorf  
074   So 09.10.16 - 15:00 VfL Oldenburg - Arminia Hannover  
076   So 09.10.16 - 15:00 HSC Hannover - BV Cloppenburg  
077   So 09.10.16 - 15:00 Heeslinger SC - TuS Bersenbrück  
079   So 09.10.16 - 15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - SVG Göttingen  
080   So 09.10.16 - 15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - FT Braunschweig  

11. Spieltag
081   Sa 15.10.16 - 16:00 BW Bornreihe - BV Cloppenburg  
085   Sa 15.10.16 - 16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - SC Spelle-Venhaus  
083   So 16.10.16 - 14:00 Eintracht Northeim - VfL Oldenburg  
082   So 16.10.16 - 15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - HSC Hannover  
086   So 16.10.16 - 15:00 FT Braunschweig - VfL Osnabrück II  
087   So 16.10.16 - 15:00 SVG Göttingen - SSV Jeddeloh  
088   So 16.10.16 - 15:00 MTV Gifhorn - Heeslinger SC  
084   So 16.10.16 - 16:00 Arminia Hannover - TB Uphusen  

12. Spieltag
090   Fr 21.10.16 - 20:00 VfL Oldenburg - BW Bornreihe  
091   Fr 21.10.16 - 20:00 BV Cloppenburg - TuS Bersenbrück  
089   Sa 22.10.16 - 15:00 TB Uphusen - Eintracht Northeim  
093   Sa 22.10.16 - 15:00 Heeslinger SC - SVG Göttingen  
094   Sa 22.10.16 - 16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - FT Braunschweig  
092   So 23.10.16 - 15:00 HSC Hannover - MTV Gifhorn  
095   So 23.10.16 - 15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - 1. FC Wunstorf  
096   So 23.10.16 - 15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Arminia Hannover  

13. Spieltag
100   Sa 29.10.16 - 15:30 Arminia Hannover - VfL Osnabrück II  
101   Sa 29.10.16 - 16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - SSV Jeddeloh  
097   So 30.10.16 - 14:00 BW Bornreihe - TuS Bersenbrück  
098   So 30.10.16 - 14:00 VfL Oldenburg - TB Uphusen  
099   So 30.10.16 - 14:00 Eintracht Northeim - SC Spelle-Venhaus  
102   So 30.10.16 - 14:00 FT Braunschweig - Heeslinger SC  
103   So 30.10.16 - 14:00 SVG Göttingen - HSC Hannover  
104   So 30.10.16 - 14:00 MTV Gifhorn - BV Cloppenburg  

14. Spieltag
110   Sa 05.11.16 - 14:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Arminia Hannover  
107   Sa 05.11.16 - 17:30 BV Cloppenburg - SVG Göttingen  
105   So 06.11.16 - 14:00 BW Bornreihe - TB Uphusen  
106   So 06.11.16 - 14:00 TuS Bersenbrück - MTV Gifhorn  
108   So 06.11.16 - 14:00 HSC Hannover - FT Braunschweig  
109   So 06.11.16 - 14:00 Heeslinger SC - 1. FC Wunstorf  
112   So 06.11.16 - 14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - VfL Oldenburg  
111   So 06.11.16 - 15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - Eintracht Northeim  

15. Spieltag
117   Fr 11.11.16 - 19:30 1. FC Wunstorf - HSC Hannover  
113   So 13.11.16 - 14:00 TB Uphusen - SC Spelle-Venhaus  
114   So 13.11.16 - 14:00 VfL Oldenburg - VfL Osnabrück II  
115   So 13.11.16 - 14:00 Eintracht Northeim - SSV Jeddeloh  
116   So 13.11.16 - 14:00 Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger SC  
118   So 13.11.16 - 14:00 FT Braunschweig - BV Cloppenburg  
119   So 13.11.16 - 14:00 SVG Göttingen - TuS Bersenbrück  
120   So 13.11.16 - 14:00 MTV Gifhorn - BW Bornreihe  

16. Spieltag
127   Sa 19.11.16 - 14:00 TB Uphusen - VfL Osnabrück II  
123   Sa 19.11.16 - 16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - BV Cloppenburg  
121   So 20.11.16 - 14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - BW Bornreihe  
122   So 20.11.16 - 14:00 FT Braunschweig - TuS Bersenbrück  
124   So 20.11.16 - 14:00 Arminia Hannover - HSC Hannover  
125   So 20.11.16 - 14:00 Eintracht Northeim - Heeslinger SC  
126   So 20.11.16 - 14:00 VfL Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh  
128   So 20.11.16 - 14:00 SVG Göttingen - MTV Gifhorn  

17. Spieltag
132   Fr 25.11.16 - 19:30 BV Cloppenburg - Arminia Hannover  
133   So 27.11.16 - 13:00 TuS Bersenbrück - 1. FC Wunstorf  
130   So 27.11.16 - 14:00 Heeslinger SC - VfL Oldenburg  
131   So 27.11.16 - 14:00 HSC Hannover - Eintracht Northeim  
134   So 27.11.16 - 14:00 MTV Gifhorn - FT Braunschweig  
135   So 27.11.16 - 14:00 BW Bornreihe - SVG Göttingen  
129   So 27.11.16 - 15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - TB Uphusen  
136   So 27.11.16 - 15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - SC Spelle-Venhaus  

18. Spieltag
141   Sa 03.12.16 - 14:00 TB Uphusen - Heeslinger SC  
144   Sa 03.12.16 - 16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - MTV Gifhorn  
138   So 04.12.16 - 14:00 Arminia Hannover - TuS Bersenbrück  
139   So 04.12.16 - 14:00 Eintracht Northeim - BV Cloppenburg  
140   So 04.12.16 - 14:00 VfL Oldenburg - HSC Hannover  
142   So 04.12.16 - 14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - SSV Jeddeloh  
143   So 04.12.16 - 14:00 FT Braunschweig - SVG Göttingen  
137   So 04.12.16 - 15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - BW Bornreihe  

19. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
147   Sa 25.02.17 - 15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Northeim  
150   So 26.02.17 - 14:00 BV Cloppenburg - FT Braunschweig  
145   So 26.02.17 - 15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - TB Uphusen  
146   So 26.02.17 - 15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - VfL Oldenburg  
148   So 26.02.17 - 15:00 Heeslinger SC - Arminia Hannover  
149   So 26.02.17 - 15:00 HSC Hannover - 1. FC Wunstorf  
151   So 26.02.17 - 15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - SVG Göttingen  
152   So 26.02.17 - 15:00 BW Bornreihe - MTV Gifhorn  

20. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
159   Sa 04.03.17 - 16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfL Osnabrück II  
154   So 05.03.17 - 14:00 BV Cloppenburg - VfL Oldenburg  
153   So 05.03.17 - 15:00 HSC Hannover - TB Uphusen  
155   So 05.03.17 - 15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Eintracht Northeim  
156   So 05.03.17 - 15:00 MTV Gifhorn - Arminia Hannover  
157   So 05.03.17 - 15:00 SVG Göttingen - 1. FC Wunstorf  
158   So 05.03.17 - 15:00 BW Bornreihe - FT Braunschweig  
160   So 05.03.17 - 15:00 Heeslinger SC - SC Spelle-Venhaus  

21. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
161   Sa 11.03.17 - 16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - BW Bornreihe  
166   Sa 11.03.17 - 16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - FT Braunschweig  
168   So 12.03.17 - 14:00 Eintracht Northeim - MTV Gifhorn  
162   So 12.03.17 - 15:00 VfL Oldenburg - TuS Bersenbrück  
163   So 12.03.17 - 15:00 TB Uphusen - BV Cloppenburg  
164   So 12.03.17 - 15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - HSC Hannover  
165   So 12.03.17 - 15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - Heeslinger SC  
167   So 12.03.17 - 15:00 Arminia Hannover - SVG Göttingen  

22. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
176   So 19.03.17 - 14:00 BV Cloppenburg - SC Spelle-Venhaus  
169   So 19.03.17 - 15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - TB Uphusen  
170   So 19.03.17 - 15:00 MTV Gifhorn - VfL Oldenburg  
171   So 19.03.17 - 15:00 SVG Göttingen - Eintracht Northeim  
172   So 19.03.17 - 15:00 FT Braunschweig - Arminia Hannover  
173   So 19.03.17 - 15:00 BW Bornreihe - 1. FC Wunstorf  
174   So 19.03.17 - 15:00 Heeslinger SC - SSV Jeddeloh  
175   So 19.03.17 - 15:00 HSC Hannover - VfL Osnabrück II  

23. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
180   Sa 25.03.17 - 16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - HSC Hannover  
182   So 26.03.17 - 14:00 Eintracht Northeim - FT Braunschweig  
177   So 26.03.17 - 15:00 BW Bornreihe - Heeslinger SC  
178   So 26.03.17 - 15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - SC Spelle-Venhaus  
179   So 26.03.17 - 15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - BV Cloppenburg  
181   So 26.03.17 - 15:00 Arminia Hannover - 1. FC Wunstorf  
183   So 26.03.17 - 15:00 VfL Oldenburg - SVG Göttingen  
184   So 26.03.17 - 15:00 TB Uphusen - MTV Gifhorn  

24. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
187   Sa 01.04.17 - 16:00 Eintracht Northeim - 1. FC Wunstorf  
190   So 02.04.17 - 14:00 BV Cloppenburg - SSV Jeddeloh  
185   So 02.04.17 - 15:00 SVG Göttingen - TB Uphusen  
186   So 02.04.17 - 15:00 FT Braunschweig - VfL Oldenburg  
188   So 02.04.17 - 15:00 BW Bornreihe - Arminia Hannover  
189   So 02.04.17 - 15:00 Heeslinger SC - HSC Hannover  
191   So 02.04.17 - 15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - VfL Osnabrück II  
192   So 02.04.17 - 15:00 MTV Gifhorn - SC Spelle-Venhaus  

25. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
194   Sa 08.04.17 - 16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - TuS Bersenbrück  
196   So 09.04.17 - 14:00 Eintracht Northeim - Arminia Hannover  
193   So 09.04.17 - 15:00 HSC Hannover - BW Bornreihe  
195   So 09.04.17 - 15:00 Heeslinger SC - BV Cloppenburg  
197   So 09.04.17 - 15:00 VfL Oldenburg - 1. FC Wunstorf  
198   So 09.04.17 - 15:00 TB Uphusen - FT Braunschweig  
199   So 09.04.17 - 15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - SVG Göttingen  
200   So 09.04.17 - 15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - MTV Gifhorn  

26. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
201   Sa 22.04.17 - 16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - TB Uphusen  
204   So 23.04.17 - 14:00 BV Cloppenburg - HSC Hannover  
202   So 23.04.17 - 15:00 Arminia Hannover - VfL Oldenburg  
203   So 23.04.17 - 15:00 BW Bornreihe - Eintracht Northeim  
205   So 23.04.17 - 15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Heeslinger SC  
206   So 23.04.17 - 15:00 MTV Gifhorn - SSV Jeddeloh  
207   So 23.04.17 - 15:00 SVG Göttingen - VfL Osnabrück II  
208   So 23.04.17 - 15:00 FT Braunschweig - SC Spelle-Venhaus  

27. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
215   Sa 29.04.17 - 16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - SVG Göttingen  
209   So 30.04.17 - 14:00 BV Cloppenburg - BW Bornreihe  
210   So 30.04.17 - 15:00 HSC Hannover - TuS Bersenbrück  
211   So 30.04.17 - 15:00 VfL Oldenburg - Eintracht Northeim  
212   So 30.04.17 - 15:00 TB Uphusen - Arminia Hannover  
213   So 30.04.17 - 15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - 1. FC Wunstorf  
214   So 30.04.17 - 15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - FT Braunschweig  
216   So 30.04.17 - 15:00 Heeslinger SC - MTV Gifhorn  

28. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
223   Sa 06.05.17 - 16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - VfL Osnabrück II  
217   So 07.05.17 - 14:00 Eintracht Northeim - TB Uphusen  
218   So 07.05.17 - 15:00 BW Bornreihe - VfL Oldenburg  
219   So 07.05.17 - 15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - BV Cloppenburg  
220   So 07.05.17 - 15:00 MTV Gifhorn - HSC Hannover  
221   So 07.05.17 - 15:00 SVG Göttingen - Heeslinger SC  
222   So 07.05.17 - 15:00 FT Braunschweig - SSV Jeddeloh  
224   So 07.05.17 - 15:00 Arminia Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus  

29. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
229   Sa 13.05.17 - 16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - 1. FC Wunstorf  
232   So 14.05.17 - 14:00 BV Cloppenburg - MTV Gifhorn  
225   So 14.05.17 - 15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - BW Bornreihe  
226   So 14.05.17 - 15:00 TB Uphusen - VfL Oldenburg  
227   So 14.05.17 - 15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Eintracht Northeim  
228   So 14.05.17 - 15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - Arminia Hannover  
230   So 14.05.17 - 15:00 Heeslinger SC - FT Braunschweig  
231   So 14.05.17 - 15:00 HSC Hannover - SVG Göttingen  

30. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
233   So 21.05.17 - 15:00 TB Uphusen - BW Bornreihe  
234   So 21.05.17 - 15:00 MTV Gifhorn - TuS Bersenbrück  
235   So 21.05.17 - 15:00 SVG Göttingen - BV Cloppenburg  
236   So 21.05.17 - 15:00 FT Braunschweig - HSC Hannover  
237   So 21.05.17 - 15:00 1. FC Wunstorf - Heeslinger SC  
238   So 21.05.17 - 15:00 Arminia Hannover - SSV Jeddeloh  
239   So 21.05.17 - 15:00 Eintracht Northeim - VfL Osnabrück II  
240   So 21.05.17 - 15:00 VfL Oldenburg - SC Spelle-Venhaus  




Startseite Impressum Kontakt