23. Spieltag
Sa | 24.02.24 - 14:00 | Rotenburger SV - SV Meppen II | 3:1 (1:1) | |
Sa | 24.02.24 - 14:00 | STK Eilvese - BSV Rehden | 0:1 (0:0) | |
Sa | 24.02.24 - 18:00 | Kickers Emden - FSV Schöningen | 5:0 (3:0) | |
So | 25.02.24 - 14:00 | SSV Vorsfelde - SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 0:2 (0:0) | |
So | 25.02.24 - 14:00 | 1. FC Germ. Egestorf/L. - MTV Eintracht Celle | 3:2 (1:0) | |
So | 25.02.24 - 14:00 | VfV 06 Hildesheim - SV Ramlingen-Ehlersh. | 4:1 (1:1) | |
So | 25.02.24 - 14:00 | TuS Bersenbrück - BW Bornreihe | 1:0 (0:0) | |
So | 25.02.24 - 14:00 | Heeslinger SC - Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | 2:1 (1:0) | |
So | 25.02.24 - 15:00 | VfL Oldenburg - Arminia Hannover | 2:0 (1:0) | |
Spieltag zurück   
Spieltag vor
|
Tabelle
P | Verein | Sp | S | U | N | Diff. | Tore | Pkt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuS Bersenbrück | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 46:29 | 37 | |||
2. | Kickers Emden | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 43:19 | 35 | |||
3. | 1. FC Germ. Egestorf/L. | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 39:26 | 35 | |||
4. | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 33:26 | 33 | |||
5. | Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 39:33 | 33 | |||
6. | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 35:27 | 32 | |||
7. | SSV Vorsfelde | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 33:30 | 31 | |||
8. | SV Meppen II | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | -3 | 35:38 | 31 | |||
9. | BSV Rehden | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 29:22 | 29 | |||
10. | VfL Oldenburg | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | -1 | 38:39 | 29 | |||
11. | Heeslinger SC | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 31:25 | 25 | |||
12. | FSV Schöningen | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | -6 | 32:38 | 25 | |||
13. | Rotenburger SV | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 23:26 | 22 | |||
14. | MTV Eintracht Celle | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | -3 | 33:36 | 21 | |||
15. | SV Ramlingen-Ehlersh. | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -12 | 27:39 | 16 | |||
16. | BW Bornreihe | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -18 | 18:36 | 13 | |||
17. | Arminia Hannover | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | -19 | 24:43 | 10 | |||
18. | STK Eilvese | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | -26 | 20:46 | 9 | |||
Spieltag zurück | Spieltag vor | ||||||||||
|