22. Spieltag
Sa | 17.02.24 - 14:00 | SV Ramlingen-Ehlersh. - 1. FC Germ. Egestorf/L. | 2:4 (0:2) | |
Sa | 17.02.24 - 14:00 | SV Meppen II - VfL Oldenburg | 1:1 (0:1) | |
Sa | 17.02.24 - 14:00 | FSV Schöningen - STK Eilvese | 2:1 (1:0) | |
Sa | 17.02.24 - 14:00 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst - Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | 3:1 (1:1) | |
So | 18.02.24 - 14:00 | SSV Vorsfelde - TuS Bersenbrück | 2:0 (1:0) | |
So | 18.02.24 - 14:00 | BW Bornreihe - VfV 06 Hildesheim | 0:1 (0:0) | |
Mi | 17.04.24 - 19:30 | BSV Rehden - Heeslinger SC | Nachholspiel | |
Mi | 15.05.24 - 19:00 | Arminia Hannover - Kickers Emden | Nachholspiel | |
Di | 21.05.24 - 19:30 | MTV Eintracht Celle - Rotenburger SV | Nachholspiel | |
Spieltag zurück   
Spieltag vor
|
Tabelle
P | Verein | Sp | S | U | N | Diff. | Tore | Pkt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuS Bersenbrück | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 45:29 | 34 | |||
2. | Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 38:31 | 33 | |||
3. | Kickers Emden | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 38:19 | 32 | |||
4. | 1. FC Germ. Egestorf/L. | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 36:24 | 32 | |||
5. | SSV Vorsfelde | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 33:28 | 31 | |||
6. | SV Meppen II | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | -1 | 34:35 | 31 | |||
7. | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 29:25 | 30 | |||
8. | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 33:27 | 29 | |||
9. | BSV Rehden | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 28:22 | 26 | |||
10. | VfL Oldenburg | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 36:39 | 26 | |||
11. | FSV Schöningen | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | -1 | 32:33 | 25 | |||
12. | Heeslinger SC | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 29:24 | 22 | |||
13. | MTV Eintracht Celle | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | -2 | 31:33 | 21 | |||
14. | Rotenburger SV | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | -5 | 20:25 | 19 | |||
15. | SV Ramlingen-Ehlersh. | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -9 | 26:35 | 16 | |||
16. | BW Bornreihe | 17 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -17 | 18:35 | 13 | |||
17. | Arminia Hannover | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | -17 | 24:41 | 10 | |||
18. | STK Eilvese | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | -25 | 20:45 | 9 | |||
Spieltag zurück | Spieltag vor | ||||||||||
|