25. Spieltag
Sa | 09.03.24 - 14:00 | SV Meppen II - VfV 06 Hildesheim | 0:0 | |
Sa | 09.03.24 - 14:00 | FSV Schöningen - Rotenburger SV | 2:1 (2:0) | |
Sa | 09.03.24 - 15:00 | STK Eilvese - Heeslinger SC | 3:0 (0:0) | |
Sa | 09.03.24 - 18:00 | Kickers Emden - Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | 2:0 (1:0) | |
So | 10.03.24 - 15:00 | BW Bornreihe - SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 2:3 (1:1) | |
So | 10.03.24 - 15:00 | 1. FC Germ. Egestorf/L. - Arminia Hannover | 1:0 (0:0) | |
So | 10.03.24 - 15:00 | TuS Bersenbrück - MTV Eintracht Celle | 2:0 (2:0) | |
So | 10.03.24 - 15:00 | SSV Vorsfelde - SV Ramlingen-Ehlersh. | 0:0 | |
So | 10.03.24 - 15:00 | VfL Oldenburg - BSV Rehden | 0:1 (0:1) | |
Spieltag zurück   
Spieltag vor
|
Tabelle
P | Verein | Sp | S | U | N | Diff. | Tore | Pkt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuS Bersenbrück | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 54:30 | 43 | |||
2. | Kickers Emden | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 47:19 | 41 | |||
3. | 1. FC Germ. Egestorf/L. | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 40:27 | 38 | |||
4. | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 40:29 | 38 | |||
5. | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 36:28 | 37 | |||
6. | Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 40:35 | 36 | |||
7. | SSV Vorsfelde | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 34:30 | 35 | |||
8. | SV Meppen II | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | -2 | 36:38 | 35 | |||
9. | BSV Rehden | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 30:24 | 32 | |||
10. | VfL Oldenburg | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | -2 | 40:42 | 30 | |||
11. | FSV Schöningen | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | -5 | 36:41 | 29 | |||
12. | Heeslinger SC | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 31:30 | 25 | |||
13. | Rotenburger SV | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 24:29 | 22 | |||
14. | MTV Eintracht Celle | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | -6 | 35:41 | 21 | |||
15. | SV Ramlingen-Ehlersh. | 21 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -17 | 28:45 | 17 | |||
16. | Arminia Hannover | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | -19 | 25:44 | 13 | |||
17. | BW Bornreihe | 20 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -20 | 20:40 | 13 | |||
18. | STK Eilvese | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | -24 | 23:47 | 12 | |||
Spieltag zurück | Spieltag vor | ||||||||||
|