Torschützen
Spieler |
Verein(e) |
Tore |
Elfm. |
Tom Nattermann |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
16 | 1/1
|
Lenny Stein |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
16 | 14/15
|
John Gruber |
SV Lichtenberg 47 |
15 | -/-
|
Christoph Zorn |
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf |
14 | 1/1
|
Özer Ozan Pekdemir |
CFC Hertha 06, BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf |
13 | 2/2
|
Sebastian Reiniger |
SV Lichtenberg 47 |
13 | -/-
|
Serhat Polat |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
12 | -/-
|
Kevin Stephan |
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf |
10 | -/-
|
Caner Özcin |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
9 | 1/2
|
George Didoss |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
8 | -/-
|
Sebastian Gigold |
SC Staaken |
8 | 1/1
|
Tarik Hadziavdic |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
8 | 1/1
|
Manuel Härtel |
TSG Neustrelitz |
8 | -/1
|
Gojko Karupovic |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
8 | -/-
|
Tom Kliefoth |
TSG Neustrelitz |
8 | -/-
|
Dennis Ladwig |
TSG Neustrelitz |
8 | 6/6
|
Eric Stiller |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
8 | -/-
|
Gabriel Figurski Vieira |
SV Lichtenberg 47 |
7 | 1/1
|
Nicklas Klingberg |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
7 | 1/1
|
Luca Krüsemann |
RSV Eintracht 1949 |
7 | -/-
|
Kanto Voahariniaina |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
7 | -/-
|
Nigel Bier |
SV Tasmania Berlin |
6 | -/-
|
Yves Brinkmann |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
6 | -/-
|
Andres Cordoba Moreno |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde |
6 | 1/1
|
Efraim Gakpeto |
SC Staaken |
6 | -/-
|
Hannes Graf |
SV Lichtenberg 47 |
6 | -/-
|
Pepe Kruse |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
6 | 1/1
|
Albert Millgramm |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
6 | -/-
|
Evgeni Pataman |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
6 | -/-
|
Omid Saberdest |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
6 | 1/1
|
Max Bell Bell |
FSV Optik Rathenow |
5 | -/-
|
Abdulkadir Beyazit |
FSV Optik Rathenow, FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
5 | -/-
|
Julian Hahnel |
FC Anker Wismar |
5 | -/-
|
Justin Kabuya |
FSV Optik Rathenow |
5 | 1/1
|
Shai Neal |
FSV Optik Rathenow |
5 | 1/1
|
Jason Rupp |
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf |
5 | 1/2
|
Samuel Scharf |
Rostocker FC |
5 | -/-
|
Mohamed Saloun Touré |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
5 | 2/3
|
Batikan Yilmaz |
SV Tasmania Berlin |
5 | -/-
|
Kevin Akogo |
Rostocker FC |
4 | -/-
|
Daniel Hänsch |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
4 | 1/1
|
Süleyman Kapan |
CFC Hertha 06 |
4 | -/-
|
Guilherme Lopes de Oliveira |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
4 | 1/2
|
Etienne Nikol |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
4 | 1/1
|
Bob Okezie-Andicene |
SV Tasmania Berlin |
4 | -/-
|
Chadi Ramadan |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
4 | -/-
|
Rico Steinhauer |
SV Tasmania Berlin |
4 | 2/2
|
Niklas Tille |
FC Anker Wismar |
4 | 3/3
|
Marouan Zghal |
FSV Optik Rathenow |
4 | -/-
|
Frank Zille |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
4 | -/-
|
Jeong-yeop Bae |
CFC Hertha 06 |
3 | -/-
|
Leon Bayer |
FSV Optik Rathenow |
3 | -/-
|
Marco Bode |
FC Anker Wismar |
3 | -/-
|
Philipp Einsiedel |
SV Lichtenberg 47 |
3 | -/-
|
Maurice Engst |
SC Staaken |
3 | -/-
|
Florian Esdorf |
FC Anker Wismar |
3 | -/-
|
Ferris Freiwald |
SC Staaken |
3 | -/-
|
Christian Gawe |
SV Lichtenberg 47 |
3 | -/-
|
Darryl Geurts |
SV Tasmania Berlin |
3 | -/-
|
Markus Goerlitz |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde |
3 | -/-
|
Philipp Grüneberg |
SV Lichtenberg 47 |
3 | -/-
|
Kimbyze-Kimby Januario |
FSV Optik Rathenow |
3 | -/-
|
Anton Kanther |
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf |
3 | -/-
|
Dustin Keil |
TSG Neustrelitz |
3 | -/-
|
Remmy Kruse |
Rostocker FC |
3 | -/-
|
Jerome Leroy |
FSV Optik Rathenow |
3 | -/-
|
Niklas Liebich |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
3 | -/-
|
Ernes Matjaz |
RSV Eintracht 1949 |
3 | -/-
|
Christian Mlynarczyk |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde |
3 | -/-
|
Justin Neumann |
RSV Eintracht 1949 |
3 | -/-
|
Kevin Owczarek |
SV Lichtenberg 47 |
3 | 3/4
|
Julian Rauch |
RSV Eintracht 1949 |
3 | -/-
|
Nils Stettin |
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf |
3 | -/-
|
Tom Weiß |
Rostocker FC |
3 | 1/1
|
Glodi Zingu |
SV Tasmania Berlin |
3 | -/-
|
Mohand Almansori |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
2 | -/-
|
Nathaniel Amamoo |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
2 | -/1
|
Ali Ayvaz |
CFC Hertha 06 |
2 | -/-
|
Jonas Banouas |
Rostocker FC |
2 | -/-
|
Nico Billep |
FC Anker Wismar |
2 | -/-
|
Nikita Bondarenko |
FC Anker Wismar |
2 | -/-
|
Doron Bruck |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
2 | -/-
|
Vsevolods Camkins |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
2 | -/-
|
Milos Cvjetinovic |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
2 | -/-
|
Milos Dujkovic |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
2 | 1/3
|
Maik Frühauf |
TSG Neustrelitz |
2 | -/-
|
Konstantinos Grigoriadis |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
2 | -/-
|
Hakan Günaydin |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
2 | 1/1
|
Gino Hofmeister |
SC Staaken |
2 | -/-
|
Marius Ihbe |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
2 | -/-
|
Florian Kohls |
SV Tasmania Berlin |
2 | -/-
|
David Koschnik |
SC Staaken |
2 | 2/2
|
Dominik Kruska |
RSV Eintracht 1949 |
2 | -/-
|
Youssef Labbouz |
CFC Hertha 06 |
2 | -/-
|
Miguel Lemke |
Rostocker FC |
2 | -/-
|
Victor Lochmann |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde |
2 | -/-
|
Teo Matkovic |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
2 | -/-
|
Julian Mätzke |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde |
2 | -/-
|
Lucas Meyer |
FC Anker Wismar |
2 | -/-
|
Saheed Mustapha |
RSV Eintracht 1949 |
2 | -/-
|
Djibrill N`Diaye |
Rostocker FC |
2 | -/-
|
Benjamin Nwatu |
RSV Eintracht 1949 |
2 | 1/1
|
Maurice Opfermann Arcones |
SV Tasmania Berlin |
2 | -/-
|
Brian Petnga |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
2 | -/1
|
Johannes Plawan |
FC Anker Wismar |
2 | -/-
|
Marian Felix Polster |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
2 | -/-
|
Lennard Quanz |
RSV Eintracht 1949 |
2 | -/-
|
Justin Reichstein |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
2 | -/-
|
Sven Reimann |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
2 | -/-
|
Marvin Runge |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
2 | -/-
|
Tino Schmunck |
TSG Neustrelitz |
2 | -/-
|
Tim Schönfuß |
RSV Eintracht 1949 |
2 | -/-
|
Maximilian Stahl |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
2 | -/-
|
Emre Turan |
CFC Hertha 06 |
2 | -/-
|
Shpetim Xhaka |
FSV Optik Rathenow |
2 | -/-
|
Khaled Akasha |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
1 | -/-
|
Yahya Al-Areed |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
1 | -/-
|
Karim-Joel Barry |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
1 | -/-
|
Yannic Behrendt |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
1 | -/-
|
Karim Ben Cadi |
Rostocker FC |
1 | -/-
|
Eric Birkholz |
FC Anker Wismar |
1 | -/-
|
Cedric Cawi |
RSV Eintracht 1949 |
1 | -/-
|
Ismael Ceesay |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
1 | -/-
|
Kilian Dewald |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
1 | -/-
|
Dennis Dombrowe |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
1 | -/-
|
Süleyman Durmus |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
1 | -/-
|
Mohammed Ali El Ahmar |
CFC Hertha 06 |
1 | -/-
|
Fabian Engel |
SV Tasmania Berlin |
1 | -/1
|
Oskar Fijalkowski |
TSG Neustrelitz |
1 | -/-
|
Fabio Findeisen |
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf |
1 | -/-
|
Rodrigo Flores Kaya |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
1 | -/-
|
Fabian Fritsche |
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf |
1 | -/-
|
Maurice Froelian |
SV Tasmania Berlin |
1 | -/-
|
Malte Gäbel |
TSG Neustrelitz |
1 | -/-
|
Gani Gashi |
SV Lichtenberg 47 |
1 | -/-
|
Fabian Graupner |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
1 | -/-
|
Louis Anthony Guske |
SC Staaken |
1 | -/-
|
Emil Gustavus |
SV Tasmania Berlin |
1 | -/-
|
Jonas Hartl |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
1 | -/-
|
Jules Hasenberg |
RSV Eintracht 1949 |
1 | -/-
|
Tim Häußler |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
1 | 1/1
|
Viktor Heorhiiev |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
1 | -/-
|
Dzenis Hot |
SV Tasmania Berlin |
1 | -/-
|
Florian Jäkel |
SC Staaken |
1 | -/-
|
Furkan Karabiyik |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
1 | -/-
|
Felix Kausch |
RSV Eintracht 1949 |
1 | -/-
|
Taras Khlan |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
1 | -/-
|
Pepe Koessler |
Rostocker FC |
1 | -/-
|
Marlon Kolobaric |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
1 | -/-
|
Niklas Körber |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
1 | -/-
|
Paul Krüger |
SV Lichtenberg 47 |
1 | -/-
|
Joshua Lang |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
1 | -/-
|
Arthur Langhammer |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
1 | -/-
|
Patrick Lenz |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
1 | -/-
|
Nino Lessel |
SC Staaken |
1 | -/-
|
Jan Philipp Mack |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
1 | -/-
|
Phillip Martens |
SC Staaken |
1 | -/-
|
Florian Matthäs |
RSV Eintracht 1949 |
1 | -/-
|
Jeronimo Mattmüller |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
1 | -/-
|
Michal Mikolajczak |
Rostocker FC |
1 | -/1
|
Luis Millgramm |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
1 | -/-
|
Alexander Möhl |
RSV Eintracht 1949 |
1 | -/-
|
Denis Mrkaljevic |
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf |
1 | -/-
|
Patrick Nehls |
FC Anker Wismar |
1 | -/-
|
Leon Nevermann |
FC Anker Wismar |
1 | -/-
|
Marcus Niemitz |
TSG Neustrelitz |
1 | -/-
|
Dawda Njie |
FSV Optik Rathenow |
1 | -/-
|
Lukas Noack |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
1 | -/-
|
Willi Noack |
SV Lichtenberg 47 |
1 | -/-
|
Richard Max Ohlow |
SV Lichtenberg 47 |
1 | -/-
|
Tim Oschmann |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
1 | 1/1
|
Sarwar Osse |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
1 | -/-
|
Marc-Luka Ratajczyk |
Rostocker FC |
1 | -/-
|
Lukas Rehbein |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
1 | -/-
|
Fynn Rocktäschel |
SV Tasmania Berlin |
1 | -/-
|
Umran Saied |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde |
1 | -/-
|
Leon Sandhowe |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
1 | -/-
|
Veit-Moritz Schikowski |
RSV Eintracht 1949 |
1 | -/-
|
Justin Schultze |
TSG Neustrelitz |
1 | -/-
|
Ahmad Selman |
SC Staaken |
1 | -/-
|
Christopher-Lennon Skade |
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf |
1 | -/-
|
Yunus Solak |
CFC Hertha 06 |
1 | -/-
|
Kiyan Soltanpour |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
1 | -/-
|
Yannik Sosnowski |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde |
1 | -/-
|
Yuma Suyama |
CFC Hertha 06 |
1 | -/-
|
Tobias Teetz |
TSG Neustrelitz |
1 | -/-
|
Niklas Thiel |
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf |
1 | -/-
|
Serkan Tokgöz |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
1 | -/-
|
Sinan Ufak |
SC Staaken |
1 | -/-
|
Phillip Vogel |
RSV Eintracht 1949 |
1 | -/-
|
Furkan Yildirim |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
1 | -/-
|
Cenker Yoldas |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
1 | -/-
|
Luka Zdep |
CFC Hertha 06 |
1 | -/-
|
Emiliano Zefi |
TSG Neustrelitz |
1 | -/-
|
Sören Zeidler |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
1 | -/-
|
Florian Zorn |
SV Lichtenberg 47 |
1 | -/-
|