Kopfgrafik


Oberliga Nordost Nord 2018/19

Alle Spieltage im Überblick

1. Spieltag
006   Fr 03.08.18 - 19:30 SV Altlüdersdorf - TSG Neustrelitz 1:4 (0:2) Info
003   Fr 03.08.18 - 19:45 Malchower SV - FC Strausberg 1:2 (0:2) Info
005   Sa 04.08.18 - 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Torgelower FC Greif 2:0 (0:0) Info
001   Sa 04.08.18 - 14:00 Greifswalder FC - Brandenburger SC Süd 3:1 (3:1) Info
007   Sa 04.08.18 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Z. - FC Hansa Rostock II 2:2 (1:0) Info
004   So 05.08.18 - 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - CFC Hertha 06 3:2 (1:1) Info
008   So 05.08.18 - 14:00 SC Staaken - 1. FC Lok Stendal 2:0 (2:0) Info
002   So 05.08.18 - 14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:1 (0:0) Info

2. Spieltag
011   Fr 10.08.18 - 18:45 Torgelower FC Greif - FC Anker Wismar 2:2 (0:1) Info
009   Sa 11.08.18 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - SV Altlüdersdorf 3:0 (2:0) Info
010   So 12.08.18 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:2 (0:1) Info
012   So 12.08.18 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Malchower SV 2:1 (0:0) Info
013   So 12.08.18 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 2:0 (1:0) Info
015   So 12.08.18 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Greifswalder FC 2:3 (1:1) Info
016   So 12.08.18 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Hertha 03 Z. 0:2 (0:0) Info
014   Fr 17.08.18 - 19:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - SC Staaken Nachholspiel  

3. Spieltag
020   Fr 24.08.18 - 19:00 FC Anker Wismar - TSG Neustrelitz  
019   Fr 24.08.18 - 19:30 Malchower SV - Torgelower FC Greif  
024   Fr 24.08.18 - 20:00 FC Strausberg - SC Staaken  
021   Sa 25.08.18 - 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Hansa Rostock II  
022   Sa 25.08.18 - 15:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Brandenburger SC Süd  
017   So 26.08.18 - 14:00 Greifswalder FC - FC Hertha 03 Z.  
023   So 26.08.18 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
018   So 26.08.18 - 14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - CFC Hertha 06  

4. Spieltag
026   Fr 31.08.18 - 19:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Malchower SV  
030   Fr 31.08.18 - 20:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Greifswalder FC  
032   Sa 01.09.18 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Lichtenberg 47  
025   So 02.09.18 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - FC Anker Wismar  
027   So 02.09.18 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin  
028   So 02.09.18 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - SC Staaken  
029   So 02.09.18 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - 1. FC Lok Stendal  
031   So 02.09.18 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Z. - SV Altlüdersdorf  

5. Spieltag
035   Fr 14.09.18 - 19:30 Malchower SV - FC Hansa Rostock II  
038   Fr 14.09.18 - 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Strausberg  
037   Sa 15.09.18 - 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Hertha 03 Z.  
036   Sa 15.09.18 - 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Brandenburger SC Süd  
033   So 16.09.18 - 14:00 Greifswalder FC - SV Altlüdersdorf  
039   So 16.09.18 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - CFC Hertha 06  
040   So 16.09.18 - 14:00 SC Staaken - Torgelower FC Greif  
034   So 16.09.18 - 16:45 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz  

6. Spieltag
043   Sa 22.09.18 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - 1. FC Lok Stendal  
048   Sa 22.09.18 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Malchower SV  
042   So 23.09.18 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - SC Staaken  
041   So 23.09.18 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin  
044   So 23.09.18 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
045   So 23.09.18 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - Greifswalder FC  
046   So 23.09.18 - 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - SV Lichtenberg 47  
047   So 23.09.18 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Z. - FC Anker Wismar  

7. Spieltag
054   Fr 28.09.18 - 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Torgelower FC Greif  
052   Sa 29.09.18 - 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - SV Altlüdersdorf  
051   Sa 29.09.18 - 15:00 Malchower SV - FC Hertha 03 Z.  
049   So 30.09.18 - 14:00 Greifswalder FC - SV Lichtenberg 47  
053   So 30.09.18 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - CFC Hertha 06  
055   So 30.09.18 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - TSG Neustrelitz  
056   So 30.09.18 - 14:00 SC Staaken - FC Hansa Rostock II  
050   So 30.09.18 - 14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd  

8. Spieltag
058   Di 02.10.18 - 19:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
061   Mi 03.10.18 - 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Anker Wismar  
057   Mi 03.10.18 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - 1. FC Lok Stendal  
059   Mi 03.10.18 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - FC Strausberg  
060   Mi 03.10.18 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Greifswalder FC  
062   Mi 03.10.18 - 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Malchower SV  
063   Mi 03.10.18 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Z. - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin  
064   Mi 03.10.18 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SC Staaken  

9. Spieltag
067   Sa 06.10.18 - 14:30 Malchower SV - SV Lichtenberg 47  
065   Sa 06.10.18 - 18:00 Greifswalder FC - FC Anker Wismar  
068   So 07.10.18 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Torgelower FC Greif  
069   So 07.10.18 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - TSG Neustrelitz  
070   So 07.10.18 - 14:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Hansa Rostock II  
071   So 07.10.18 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Brandenburger SC Süd  
072   So 07.10.18 - 14:00 SC Staaken - FC Hertha 03 Z.  
066   So 07.10.18 - 14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - SV Altlüdersdorf  

10. Spieltag
077   Sa 20.10.18 - 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin  
073   Sa 20.10.18 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - FC Strausberg  
075   Sa 20.10.18 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Greifswalder FC  
076   Sa 20.10.18 - 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Malchower SV  
080   Sa 20.10.18 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
074   So 21.10.18 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - CFC Hertha 06  
078   So 21.10.18 - 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - SC Staaken  
079   So 21.10.18 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Z. - 1. FC Lok Stendal  

11. Spieltag
081   Fr 26.10.18 - 19:30 Greifswalder FC - Malchower SV  
086   Fr 26.10.18 - 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Hertha 03 Z.  
083   So 28.10.18 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - TSG Neustrelitz  
084   So 28.10.18 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - FC Hansa Rostock II  
085   So 28.10.18 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - Brandenburger SC Süd  
087   So 28.10.18 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - SV Altlüdersdorf  
088   So 28.10.18 - 14:00 SC Staaken - SV Lichtenberg 47  
082   So 28.10.18 - 14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - FC Anker Wismar  

12. Spieltag
090   Fr 02.11.18 - 19:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Greifswalder FC  
094   Fr 02.11.18 - 19:30 SV Altlüdersdorf - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
089   Sa 03.11.18 - 13:30 FC Hansa Rostock II - Torgelower FC Greif  
092   Sa 03.11.18 - 13:30 FC Anker Wismar - SC Staaken  
093   Sa 03.11.18 - 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - 1. FC Lok Stendal  
096   Sa 03.11.18 - 13:30 Brandenburger SC Süd - CFC Hertha 06  
091   So 04.11.18 - 13:30 Malchower SV - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin  
095   So 04.11.18 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Z. - FC Strausberg  

13. Spieltag
098   Fr 09.11.18 - 19:00 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Hansa Rostock II  
104   Fr 09.11.18 - 19:30 SC Staaken - Malchower SV  
099   Sa 10.11.18 - 13:30 Torgelower FC Greif - Brandenburger SC Süd  
102   Sa 10.11.18 - 13:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47  
097   So 11.11.18 - 13:30 Greifswalder FC - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin  
100   So 11.11.18 - 13:30 CFC Hertha 06 - FC Hertha 03 Z.  
101   So 11.11.18 - 13:30 FC Strausberg - SV Altlüdersdorf  
103   So 11.11.18 - 13:30 1. FC Lok Stendal - FC Anker Wismar  

14. Spieltag
105   Fr 23.11.18 - 19:00 Greifswalder FC - FC Hansa Rostock II  
108   Sa 24.11.18 - 13:30 FC Anker Wismar - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
109   Sa 24.11.18 - 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Strausberg  
112   Sa 24.11.18 - 13:30 Brandenburger SC Süd - TSG Neustrelitz  
107   Sa 24.11.18 - 15:00 Malchower SV - 1. FC Lok Stendal  
110   So 25.11.18 - 13:30 SV Altlüdersdorf - CFC Hertha 06  
111   So 25.11.18 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Z. - Torgelower FC Greif  
106   So 25.11.18 - 14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - SC Staaken  

15. Spieltag
118   Fr 30.11.18 - 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Malchower SV  
115   Sa 01.12.18 - 13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - SV Altlüdersdorf  
113   So 02.12.18 - 13:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - Brandenburger SC Süd  
116   So 02.12.18 - 13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - SV Lichtenberg 47  
117   So 02.12.18 - 13:00 FC Strausberg - FC Anker Wismar  
119   So 02.12.18 - 13:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin  
114   So 02.12.18 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Hertha 03 Z.  
120   So 02.12.18 - 14:00 SC Staaken - Greifswalder FC  

16. Spieltag
122   Fr 07.12.18 - 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin  
126   Fr 07.12.18 - 19:30 TSG Neustrelitz - SV Altlüdersdorf  
123   Fr 07.12.18 - 20:00 FC Strausberg - Malchower SV  
121   Sa 08.12.18 - 13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Greifswalder FC  
125   Sa 08.12.18 - 13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - SV Lichtenberg 47  
127   Sa 08.12.18 - 13:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - FC Hertha 03 Z.  
124   So 09.12.18 - 13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - FC Anker Wismar  
128   So 09.12.18 - 13:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - SC Staaken  

17. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
129   So 24.02.19 - 13:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Hansa Rostock II  
130   So 24.02.19 - 13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - TSG Neustrelitz  
131   So 24.02.19 - 13:00 FC Anker Wismar - Torgelower FC Greif  
132   So 24.02.19 - 13:00 Malchower SV - CFC Hertha 06  
134   So 24.02.19 - 13:00 SC Staaken - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
135   So 24.02.19 - 13:00 Greifswalder FC - 1. FC Lok Stendal  
136   So 24.02.19 - 13:00 FC Hertha 03 Z. - Brandenburger SC Süd  
133   So 24.02.19 - 14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - FC Strausberg  

18. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
137   So 03.03.19 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Z. - Greifswalder FC  
138   So 03.03.19 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin  
139   So 03.03.19 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Malchower SV  
140   So 03.03.19 - 14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Anker Wismar  
141   So 03.03.19 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - SV Lichtenberg 47  
142   So 03.03.19 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Altlüdersdorf  
143   So 03.03.19 - 14:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - 1. FC Lok Stendal  
144   So 03.03.19 - 14:00 SC Staaken - FC Strausberg  

19. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
145   So 10.03.19 - 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - FC Hansa Rostock II  
146   So 10.03.19 - 14:00 Malchower SV - TSG Neustrelitz  
147   So 10.03.19 - 14:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Torgelower FC Greif  
148   So 10.03.19 - 14:00 SC Staaken - CFC Hertha 06  
149   So 10.03.19 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - FC Strausberg  
150   So 10.03.19 - 14:00 Greifswalder FC - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
151   So 10.03.19 - 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Hertha 03 Z.  
152   So 10.03.19 - 14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Brandenburger SC Süd  

20. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
153   So 17.03.19 - 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Greifswalder FC  
154   So 17.03.19 - 14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin  
155   So 17.03.19 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - Malchower SV  
156   So 17.03.19 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Anker Wismar  
157   So 17.03.19 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Z. - SV Lichtenberg 47  
158   So 17.03.19 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
159   So 17.03.19 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - 1. FC Lok Stendal  
160   So 17.03.19 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - SC Staaken  

21. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
161   So 31.03.19 - 14:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - FC Hansa Rostock II  
162   So 31.03.19 - 14:00 SC Staaken - TSG Neustrelitz  
163   So 31.03.19 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Torgelower FC Greif  
164   So 31.03.19 - 14:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - CFC Hertha 06  
165   So 31.03.19 - 14:00 Greifswalder FC - FC Strausberg  
166   So 31.03.19 - 14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV Altlüdersdorf  
167   So 31.03.19 - 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - FC Hertha 03 Z.  
168   So 31.03.19 - 14:00 Malchower SV - Brandenburger SC Süd  

22. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
169   So 07.04.19 - 14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Greifswalder FC  
170   So 07.04.19 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin  
171   So 07.04.19 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Z. - Malchower SV  
172   So 07.04.19 - 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Anker Wismar  
173   So 07.04.19 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - FC Strausberg  
174   So 07.04.19 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
175   So 07.04.19 - 14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - 1. FC Lok Stendal  
176   So 07.04.19 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - SC Staaken  

23. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
177   So 14.04.19 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - FC Hansa Rostock II  
178   So 14.04.19 - 14:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz  
179   So 14.04.19 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - Torgelower FC Greif  
180   So 14.04.19 - 14:00 Greifswalder FC - CFC Hertha 06  
181   So 14.04.19 - 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - SV Lichtenberg 47  
182   So 14.04.19 - 14:00 Malchower SV - SV Altlüdersdorf  
183   So 14.04.19 - 14:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - FC Hertha 03 Z.  
184   So 14.04.19 - 14:00 SC Staaken - Brandenburger SC Süd  

24. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
185   So 21.04.19 - 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Greifswalder FC  
186   So 21.04.19 - 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin  
187   So 21.04.19 - 14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Malchower SV  
188   So 21.04.19 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - CFC Hertha 06  
189   So 21.04.19 - 14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Strausberg  
190   So 21.04.19 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
191   So 21.04.19 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - 1. FC Lok Stendal  
192   So 21.04.19 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Z. - SC Staaken  

25. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
193   So 28.04.19 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - FC Hansa Rostock II  
194   So 28.04.19 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - TSG Neustrelitz  
195   So 28.04.19 - 14:00 Greifswalder FC - Torgelower FC Greif  
197   So 28.04.19 - 14:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47  
198   So 28.04.19 - 14:00 SC Staaken - SV Altlüdersdorf  
199   So 28.04.19 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - FC Hertha 03 Z.  
200   So 28.04.19 - 14:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd  
201   So 28.04.19 - 14:00 Malchower SV - FC Anker Wismar  

26. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
201   So 05.05.19 - 14:00 Malchower SV - Greifswalder FC  
202   So 05.05.19 - 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin  
203   So 05.05.19 - 14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Torgelower FC Greif  
204   So 05.05.19 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - CFC Hertha 06  
205   So 05.05.19 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Strausberg  
206   So 05.05.19 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Z. - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
207   So 05.05.19 - 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - 1. FC Lok Stendal  
208   So 05.05.19 - 14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - SC Staaken  

27. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
209   So 12.05.19 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - FC Hansa Rostock II  
210   So 12.05.19 - 14:00 Greifswalder FC - TSG Neustrelitz  
211   So 12.05.19 - 14:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Malchower SV  
212   So 12.05.19 - 14:00 SC Staaken - FC Anker Wismar  
213   So 12.05.19 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - SV Lichtenberg 47  
214   So 12.05.19 - 14:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - SV Altlüdersdorf  
215   So 12.05.19 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - FC Hertha 03 Z.  
216   So 12.05.19 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Brandenburger SC Süd  

28. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
217   So 19.05.19 - 14:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Greifswalder FC  
218   So 19.05.19 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - TSG Neustrelitz  
219   So 19.05.19 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Torgelower FC Greif  
220   So 19.05.19 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Z. - CFC Hertha 06  
221   So 19.05.19 - 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Strausberg  
222   So 19.05.19 - 14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
223   So 19.05.19 - 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - 1. FC Lok Stendal  
224   So 19.05.19 - 14:00 Malchower SV - SC Staaken  

29. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
225   So 02.06.19 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - Greifswalder FC  
226   So 02.06.19 - 14:00 SC Staaken - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin  
227   So 02.06.19 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Malchower SV  
228   So 02.06.19 - 14:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Anker Wismar  
229   So 02.06.19 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - SV Lichtenberg 47  
230   So 02.06.19 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - SV Altlüdersdorf  
231   So 02.06.19 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - FC Hertha 03 Z.  
232   So 02.06.19 - 14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Brandenburger SC Süd  

30. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
033   So 09.06.19 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Hansa Rostock II  
034   So 09.06.19 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Z. - TSG Neustrelitz  
035   So 09.06.19 - 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Torgelower FC Greif  
036   So 09.06.19 - 14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - CFC Hertha 06  
037   So 09.06.19 - 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - FC Strausberg  
038   So 09.06.19 - 14:00 Malchower SV - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
039   So 09.06.19 - 14:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - 1. FC Lok Stendal  
240   So 09.06.19 - 14:00 Greifswalder FC - SC Staaken  




Startseite Impressum Kontakt