Oberliga Nordost Nord 2016/17

Höchste Heimsiege
CFC Hertha 06 - Malchower SV7:0 (2:0) Info
FC Hansa Rostock II - SV GW Brieselang9:3 (6:1) Info
FC Hansa Rostock II - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin8:2 (4:0) Info
FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Strausberg7:1 (3:1) Info
FSV Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Frankfurt7:1 (6:1) Info
FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Hansa Rostock II7:1 (3:1) Info
SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV GW Brieselang6:0 (3:0) Info
SV Lichtenberg 47 - CFC Hertha 066:0 (1:0) Info
FSV Optik Rathenow - SV Victoria Seelow6:1 (3:1) Info
FC Anker Wismar - CFC Hertha 066:1 (1:0) Info
VSG Altglienicke - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin5:0 (1:0) Info
Malchower SV - CFC Hertha 066:2 (3:2) Info
FSV Optik Rathenow - SV Altlüdersdorf6:2 (2:1) Info
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - 1. FC Frankfurt5:1 (2:1) Info
SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin5:1 (3:1) Info
SV Victoria Seelow - Malchower SV5:1 (0:0) Info
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - CFC Hertha 065:1 (1:0) Info
SV Victoria Seelow - FC Hansa Rostock II5:1 (3:0) Info
VSG Altglienicke - FC Strausberg5:1 (3:1) Info
SV Altlüdersdorf - CFC Hertha 065:1 (2:1) Info
SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Hansa Rostock II5:1 (1:0) Info
VSG Altglienicke - CFC Hertha 064:0 (2:0) Info
Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Hansa Rostock II4:0 (4:0) Info
Malchower SV - SV GW Brieselang5:2 (3:1) Info
FSV Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 474:1 (3:1) Info
CFC Hertha 06 - FC Hansa Rostock II4:1 (0:0) Info
SV Victoria Seelow - SV Lichtenberg 474:1 (1:0) Info
SV GW Brieselang - 1. FC Frankfurt4:1 (1:0) Info
FC Anker Wismar - SV Lichtenberg 474:1 (1:0) Info
VSG Altglienicke - Germania Schöneiche4:1 (2:0) Info
FC Anker Wismar - 1. FC Frankfurt3:0 (2:0) Info
CFC Hertha 06 - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin3:0 (1:0) Info
CFC Hertha 06 - SV GW Brieselang3:0 (2:0) Info
SV GW Brieselang - Germania Schöneiche3:0 (1:0) Info
SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Anker Wismar3:0 (0:0) Info
SV Altlüdersdorf - Germania Schöneiche3:0 (2:0) Info
FC Hansa Rostock II - SV Lichtenberg 473:0 (0:0) Info
FC Strausberg - SV GW Brieselang3:0 (2:0) Info
FSV Optik Rathenow - VSG Altglienicke3:0 (1:0) Info
FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin3:0 (2:0) Info
VSG Altglienicke - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf3:0 (2:0) Info
Malchower SV - 1. FC Frankfurt3:0 (2:0) Info
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - FC Anker Wismar4:2 (3:1) Info
VSG Altglienicke - 1. FC Frankfurt4:2 (3:0) Info
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Tennis Borussia Berlin4:2 (0:1) Info
FC Strausberg - SV Altlüdersdorf3:1 (2:0) Info
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Malchower SV3:1 (1:0) Info
Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf3:1 (1:1) Info
SV Victoria Seelow - SV GW Brieselang3:1 (1:1) Info
FC Anker Wismar - Malchower SV3:1 (1:0) Info
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - SV GW Brieselang3:1 (1:0) Info
Tennis Borussia Berlin - Germania Schöneiche3:1 (2:1) Info
FC Hansa Rostock II - CFC Hertha 063:1 (1:0) Info
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Malchower SV3:1 (1:0) Info
FSV Optik Rathenow - Tennis Borussia Berlin3:1 (2:1) Info
FC Anker Wismar - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin3:1 (1:0) Info
Germania Schöneiche - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin3:1 (1:1) Info
Malchower SV - FC Strausberg3:1 (0:0) Info
Tennis Borussia Berlin - SV GW Brieselang3:1 (2:0) Info
FSV Optik Rathenow - CFC Hertha 063:1 (1:0) Info
Tennis Borussia Berlin - SV Altlüdersdorf3:1 (2:0) Info
CFC Hertha 06 - FC Strausberg2:0 (0:0) Info
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - 1. FC Frankfurt2:0 (1:0) Info
SV Victoria Seelow - SV Altlüdersdorf2:0 (1:0) Info
VSG Altglienicke - Malchower SV2:0 (2:0) Info
SV Altlüdersdorf - 1. FC Frankfurt2:0 (1:0) Info
FC Anker Wismar - SV GW Brieselang2:0 (0:0) Info
SV GW Brieselang - Malchower SV2:0 (1:0) Info
SV GW Brieselang - SV Victoria Seelow2:0 (1:0) Info
FC Anker Wismar - Tennis Borussia Berlin2:0 (0:0) Info
FC Anker Wismar - SV Victoria Seelow3:2 (1:2) Info
FC Hansa Rostock II - FC Anker Wismar3:2 (1:0) Info
SV GW Brieselang - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf3:2 (1:0) Info
SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV Altlüdersdorf3:2 (1:0) Info
Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Strausberg3:2 (1:2) Info
FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf3:2 (1:1) Info
FC Hansa Rostock II - 1. FC Frankfurt3:2 (1:1) Info
SV Altlüdersdorf - SV Victoria Seelow3:2 (1:1) Info
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - FC Hansa Rostock II3:2 (2:2) Info
VSG Altglienicke - Tennis Borussia Berlin2:1 (1:1) Info
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - Tennis Borussia Berlin2:1 (2:1) Info
FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Anker Wismar2:1 (0:0) Info
Malchower SV - SV Altlüdersdorf2:1 (1:1) Info
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - SV Victoria Seelow2:1 (2:1) Info
SV Lichtenberg 47 - 1. FC Frankfurt2:1 (1:1) Info
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin2:1 (2:0) Info
VSG Altglienicke - SV Victoria Seelow2:1 (1:0) Info
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Tennis Borussia Berlin2:1 (1:0) Info
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Germania Schöneiche2:1 (0:1) Info
SV Victoria Seelow - FC Strausberg2:1 (0:0) Info
FSV Optik Rathenow - SV GW Brieselang2:1 (1:1) Info
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - SV Victoria Seelow2:1 (1:1) Info
Malchower SV - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf2:1 (0:0) Info
VSG Altglienicke - FSV Optik Rathenow1:0 (0:0) Info
SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf1:0 (0:0) Info
VSG Altglienicke - SV Lichtenberg 471:0 (1:0) Info
CFC Hertha 06 - SV Victoria Seelow1:0 (0:0) Info
Tennis Borussia Berlin - VSG Altglienicke1:0 (1:0) Info
SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV Victoria Seelow1:0 (0:0) Info
FC Anker Wismar - Germania Schöneiche1:0 (0:0) Info
1. FC Frankfurt - Tennis Borussia Berlin1:0 (1:0) Info
FC Strausberg - FC Hansa Rostock II1:0 (1:0) Info
SV Victoria Seelow - 1. FC Frankfurt1:0 (0:0) Info
VSG Altglienicke - FC Anker Wismar1:0 (0:0) Info






Startseite Impressum Kontakt