Oberliga Nordost Nord 2016/17

Torschützen
Tore Elfm.
Murat Turhan FSV Optik Rathenow 251/2
Tobias Täge Malchower SV 17-/-
Faton Ademi FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 15-/2
Thomas Brechler SV Lichtenberg 47 15-/1
Dragan Erkic FSV Optik Rathenow 12-/-
Erdogan Pini FC Anker Wismar 12-/1
Sebastian Huke Tennis Borussia Berlin 113/3
Abiola Folarin FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 101/1
Philipp Grüneberg SV Lichtenberg 47 9-/-
Martin Kemter FC Strausberg 9-/-
Mariusz Wolbaum SV Victoria Seelow 91/1
Marcel Georgi SV Victoria Seelow 8-/-
Filip Marciniak SV GW Brieselang 82/2
Franz Walther Schlatow FC Anker Wismar 81/1
Christopher-Lennon Skade Germania Schöneiche 82/2
Tino Witkowski FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 8-/-
Gelicio-Aurelio Banze SV Lichtenberg 47 71/1
Ricky Djan-Okai SV Altlüdersdorf 7-/-
Hassan Salhab CFC Hertha 06, SV Altlüdersdorf 71/1
Christian Gawe SV Lichtenberg 47 6-/-
Jonas Hurtig FC Hansa Rostock II 6-/-
Torsten Mattuschka VSG Altglienicke 6-/-
Artur Aniol 1. FC Frankfurt 5-/-
Ergün Cakir CFC Hertha 06 5-/-
Rick Drews SV Victoria Seelow 5-/-
Rifat Gelici Tennis Borussia Berlin 5-/-
Robert Grube FC Hansa Rostock II 5-/-
Sebastian Jankowski SV Victoria Seelow 54/4
Evgeni Pataman FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 5-/-
Lukas Rehbein Tennis Borussia Berlin 5-/-
Lenny Stein SV GW Brieselang 5-/-
Cihan Ucar FSV Optik Rathenow 51/1
Marc Zellner FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 5-/-
Michael Braune SV Lichtenberg 47 43/4
Demircan Dikmen CFC Hertha 06 43/3
Thomas Friauf FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 4-/-
Maciej Grabczewski SV Altlüdersdorf 4-/-
Patrick Jahn SV Lichtenberg 47 4-/-
Christopher Kaminski FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 41/2
Bartosz Kaszubowski SV Victoria Seelow 4-/-
Felix Robrecht FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 4-/-
Mike Ryberg FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 4-/-
Toralf Schult Malchower SV 42/2
Aleksandar Stevanovic FC Hansa Rostock II 41/1
Christoph Stoeter SV Altlüdersdorf 44/4
Manuel Suda FC Hansa Rostock II 42/3
Cagan Aslan FSV Optik Rathenow 3-/-
Ali Ayvaz CFC Hertha 06 3-/-
Enrico Below SV Victoria Seelow 3-/-
Marco Bode FC Anker Wismar 3-/-
Visar Braha 1. FC Frankfurt 3-/-
Kerem Bülbül FC Hansa Rostock II 31/1
Semir Duljevic FSV Optik Rathenow 3-/-
Michael Freyer Malchower SV 3-/-
Fabian Holthaus FC Hansa Rostock II 3-/-
Tobias Jänicke FC Hansa Rostock II 3-/-
Patrick Kroll VSG Altglienicke 3-/-
Kiminu Mayoungou SV Lichtenberg 47 3-/-
Denis Mrkaljevic VSG Altglienicke 3-/-
Kevin Owczarek SV Altlüdersdorf 31/1
Caner Özcin VSG Altglienicke 3-/-
Szymon Sidorowicz SV Altlüdersdorf 3-/-
Louis-Nathan Stüwe VSG Altglienicke 3-/-
Adrian Ulasowicz SV Altlüdersdorf 3-/-
Niclas Warwel FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 31/2
Emre Yildirim SV Lichtenberg 47 3-/-
Julian Austermann VSG Altglienicke 2-/-
Yildirim Kaan Bektas FC Strausberg 2-/-
Hassan Berjaoui CFC Hertha 06 2-/-
Rici Bokake-Befonga FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 2-/-
Björn Brunnemann VSG Altglienicke 22/2
Ümit Cicek SV Altlüdersdorf 2-/-
Marcel Czekalla VSG Altglienicke 2-/-
Philipp Einsiedel SV Lichtenberg 47 2-/-
Kadir Erdil Tennis Borussia Berlin 2-/-
Jeff-Denis Fehr FC Hansa Rostock II 2-/-
Efräim Gakpeto FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 2-/-
Stephan Gill Germania Schöneiche 2-/-
Alexander Greinert SV GW Brieselang 2-/-
Robin Grothe 1. FC Frankfurt 2-/-
Lars Halt SV GW Brieselang 21/1
Kenan Hasicic FC Anker Wismar 2-/-
Marcel Hegert SV Altlüdersdorf 2-/-
Julian Hentschel Germania Schöneiche 2-/-
Niklas Jordanov SV GW Brieselang 2-/-
Wael Karim CFC Hertha 06, FC Strausberg 2-/-
Sosuke Kimura FC Hansa Rostock II 2-/-
Pierre Kruber Germania Schöneiche 2-/-
Krzysztof Kucharczyk FC Strausberg 2-/-
Philipp Kulecki Germania Schöneiche 2-/-
Przemyslaw Lagiewczyk Malchower SV 2-/-
Jerome Leroy FSV Optik Rathenow 2-/-
Manuel Marschel VSG Altglienicke 2-/-
Sven Marten SV Altlüdersdorf 2-/-
Felix Matthäs 1. FC Frankfurt 2-/-
Pascal Matthias VSG Altglienicke 2-/-
Narciel Mbuku 1. FC Frankfurt 2-/-
Oliver Mertins FC Strausberg 2-/-
Felix Michalski FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 2-/-
Ivanir Pais Rodrigues FC Anker Wismar 21/1
Pascal Podgorny Malchower SV 2-/-
Christian Preiß VSG Altglienicke 2-/-
Alexander Rahmig FC Anker Wismar 2-/-
Mathias Reischert Germania Schöneiche 2-/-
Patrick Richter Tennis Borussia Berlin 2-/-
David Rowley Tennis Borussia Berlin 2-/-
Georg Schumski Malchower SV 2-/-
Berkan Türken CFC Hertha 06 2-/-
Daniel Ujazdowski VSG Altglienicke 2-/-
Hannes Wandt FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 2-/-
André Wenzel FC Anker Wismar 2-/-
Benjamin Wilcke FSV Optik Rathenow 2-/-
Yevheni Zakharchenko FC Anker Wismar 2-/-
Anastasios Alexandropoulos SV Victoria Seelow 1-/-
Sabit Alimanovic VSG Altglienicke 1-/-
Adrijan Antunovic VSG Altglienicke 1-/-
Ersen Asani 1. FC Frankfurt 1-/-
Leart Avdulahu FC Strausberg 1-/-
Tolunay Aydin CFC Hertha 06 1-/-
Marcel Bahr FSV Optik Rathenow 1-/-
Soufian Benyamina FC Hansa Rostock II 1-/-
Nico Billep Malchower SV 1-/-
Jean-Pier Bohmann FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 1-/-
Tim Bolte FC Strausberg 11/1
Moritz Borchardt Germania Schöneiche 1-/-
Pawel Cierech FC Strausberg 1-/-
Volkan Dikmen CFC Hertha 06 1-/-
Khasan Dzhaukhar FC Anker Wismar 1-/-
Tobias Fiebig 1. FC Frankfurt 1-/-
Franz Fitkau Germania Schöneiche 1-/-
Sebastian Ghasemi-Nobakht CFC Hertha 06 1-/-
Kevin Giese Tennis Borussia Berlin 1-/-
Kevin Gutsche Tennis Borussia Berlin 1-/-
Mateusz Halambiec SV Victoria Seelow 1-/-
Askar Harjehusen SV GW Brieselang 1-/-
Romario Hartwig VSG Altglienicke 1-/-
Florian Hilprecht SV Victoria Seelow 1-/-
Carl Hopprich FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 1-/-
Erik Huwe 1. FC Frankfurt 1-/-
Stephan Ilausky FC Strausberg 1-/-
Tino Istvanic Germania Schöneiche 11/1
Süleyman Kapan FSV Optik Rathenow 1-/-
Aram Khachatryan FC Hansa Rostock II 1-/-
Christoph Kleinert FC Strausberg 1-/-
Sercan Konal CFC Hertha 06 1-/-
Gordon Kühnel Germania Schöneiche 1-/-
Sebastian Lawrenz SV Victoria Seelow 1-/-
Christopher Lemke SV GW Brieselang 1-/-
Tobias Lindner FC Strausberg 1-/-
Robin Mannsfeld Tennis Borussia Berlin 1-/-
Nicolai Matt Tennis Borussia Berlin 11/1
Dennis Meng VSG Altglienicke 1-/-
Burak Mentes FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 1-/-
Toni Mielke SV Victoria Seelow 1-/-
Angelo Marcel Müller SV Victoria Seelow 1-/-
Tom Ney FC Anker Wismar 1-/-
Duc Anh Nguyen CFC Hertha 06 1-/-
Marcel Ottenbreit FC Anker Wismar 1-/-
Patrick Pretzer Malchower SV 1-/-
Dmitry Pylypchuk FC Anker Wismar 1-/-
Paul Ramlow SV GW Brieselang 1-/-
Ramy Raychouni CFC Hertha 06 1-/-
Marc Reichel SV GW Brieselang 1-/-
Sebastian Reiniger SV Lichtenberg 47 1-/-
Ivan Ristovski Tennis Borussia Berlin 1-/-
Valentin Rode FC Hansa Rostock II 1-/-
Nils Röth FC Hansa Rostock II 1-/-
Dennis Rötzscher FC Strausberg 1-/-
Domenique Runge SV Lichtenberg 47 1-/1
Sebastian Schiewe FC Anker Wismar 1-/-
Mario Schilling FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 1-/-
Tim Schmal FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 1-/-
Maximilian Schmidt SV GW Brieselang 1-/-
Robert Schröder FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 1-/-
Faruk Sentürk SV Altlüdersdorf 1-/-
Philip Sibrins Malchower SV 1-/-
José Raimundo Silva Magalhaes SV Altlüdersdorf 1-/-
Ali-Ihsan Tatli SV GW Brieselang 1-/-
Berkan Taz FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 1-/-
Cüneyt Top Tennis Borussia Berlin 1-/-
Mohamed Saloun Touré CFC Hertha 06 1-/-
Emre Turan FSV Optik Rathenow 1-/-
Hasan Ülker FC Hansa Rostock II 1-/-
Serbülent Ulutürk FC Strausberg 1-/-
Panagiotis Vassiliadis FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 1-/-
Pierre Vogt Germania Schöneiche 1-/-
Stefan Voß Malchower SV 1-/-
Sahid Wahab FC Anker Wismar 1-/-
Fiete Walter FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 1-/-
Yusaku Wasaki FSV Optik Rathenow 1-/-
Rafal Andrzej Weyer 1. FC Frankfurt 1-/-
Adam Anton Wiejkuc FC Strausberg 1-/-
Max Zimmer 1. FC Frankfurt 1-/-






Startseite Impressum Kontakt