Oberliga Nordost Nord 2017/18

Alle Spieltage im Überblick

1. Spieltag
001   Sa 05.08.17 - 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - CFC Hertha 06 1:1 (0:0) Info
002   Sa 05.08.17 - 14:00 1. FC Frankfurt - FC Mecklenburg S. 2:1 (0:1) Info
003   Sa 05.08.17 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Malchower SV 0:1 (0:0) Info
004   So 06.08.17 - 14:00 FSV Optik Rathenow - SV Victoria Seelow 3:0 (1:0) Info
005   So 06.08.17 - 14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV GW Brieselang 5:0 (2:0) Info
006   So 06.08.17 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Hansa Rostock II 1:1 (0:0) Info
007   So 06.08.17 - 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:3 (0:2) Info
008   So 06.08.17 - 14:00 SC Staaken - FC Hertha 03 Z. 1:2 (0:2) Info

2. Spieltag
014   Fr 18.08.17 - 19:30 SV Victoria Seelow - Torgelower FC Greif 0:2 (0:1) Info
016   Fr 18.08.17 - 20:00 FC Strausberg - FC Anker Wismar 0:1 (0:1) abgebr. Info
015   Fr 18.08.17 - 20:30 Malchower SV - 1. FC Frankfurt 3:1 (1:0) Info
011   Sa 19.08.17 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Tennis Borussia Berlin 3:1 (3:1) Info
010   So 20.08.17 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Z. - SV Altlüdersdorf 3:2 (1:1) Info
012   So 20.08.17 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:3 (1:1) Info
013   So 20.08.17 - 14:00 SV GW Brieselang - FSV Optik Rathenow 1:7 (0:3) Info
017   So 20.08.17 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - SC Staaken 3:1 (1:0) Info

3. Spieltag
020   Fr 25.08.17 - 17:30 1. FC Frankfurt - SV Victoria Seelow 1:7 (1:4) Info
023   Sa 26.08.17 - 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:0 (1:0) Info
019   Sa 26.08.17 - 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - SC Staaken 3:2 (0:1) Info
024   Sa 26.08.17 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Hertha 03 Z. 1:1 (0:1) Info
021   So 27.08.17 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - SV GW Brieselang 3:0 (1:0) Info
022   So 27.08.17 - 14:00 FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Hansa Rostock II 4:0 (3:0) Info
025   So 27.08.17 - 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - CFC Hertha 06 2:0 (1:0) Info
026   So 27.08.17 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - FC Mecklenburg S. 2:1 (2:0) Info

4. Spieltag
029   Fr 08.09.17 - 17:30 FSV Optik Rathenow - Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:0 Info
034   Fr 08.09.17 - 19:30 FC Mecklenburg S. - FC Anker Wismar 0:4 (0:2) Info
033   Fr 08.09.17 - 20:00 FC Strausberg - Malchower SV 3:2 (1:0) Info
028   So 10.09.17 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Z. - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:2 (0:1) Info
030   So 10.09.17 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - Torgelower FC Greif 3:0 (2:0) Info
031   So 10.09.17 - 14:00 SV GW Brieselang - 1. FC Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1) Info
035   So 10.09.17 - 14:00 SC Staaken - SV Altlüdersdorf 5:1 (3:0) Info
036   So 10.09.17 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Brandenburger SC Süd 0:7 (0:5) Info

5. Spieltag
043   Fr 15.09.17 - 19:30 FC Mecklenburg S. - Malchower SV 1:1 (0:0) Info
044   Fr 15.09.17 - 19:30 FC Strausberg - SV Victoria Seelow 2:1 (1:0) Info
041   Sa 16.09.17 - 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - CFC Hertha 06 2:1 (1:1) Info
037   Sa 16.09.17 - 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - SV Altlüdersdorf 1:6 (0:2) Info
039   Sa 16.09.17 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:1 (0:1) Info
040   Sa 16.09.17 - 14:00 FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Hertha 03 Z. 4:1 (3:1) Info
042   Sa 16.09.17 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SC Staaken 2:0 (2:0) Info
038   So 17.09.17 - 14:00 1. FC Frankfurt - FC Hansa Rostock II 1:3 (0:0) Info

6. Spieltag
047   Fr 22.09.17 - 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin - 1. FC Frankfurt 4:3 (1:1) Info
051   Fr 22.09.17 - 19:30 Malchower SV - FC Anker Wismar 2:1 (0:0) Info
046   Sa 23.09.17 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Z. - Torgelower FC Greif 1:0 (1:0) Info
049   So 24.09.17 - 14:00 SV GW Brieselang - FC Strausberg 2:0 (1:0) Info
050   So 24.09.17 - 14:00 SV Victoria Seelow - FC Mecklenburg S. 1:0 (1:0) Info
052   So 24.09.17 - 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:5 (0:2) Info
053   So 24.09.17 - 14:00 SC Staaken - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:1 (1:1) Info
054   So 24.09.17 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - FSV Optik Rathenow 0:4 (0:4) Info

7. Spieltag
060   Fr 29.09.17 - 20:00 Malchower SV - SV Victoria Seelow 3:3 (2:1) Info
059   Sa 30.09.17 - 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV Altlüdersdorf 3:0 (2:0) Info
055   Sa 30.09.17 - 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:3 (1:1) Info
056   Sa 30.09.17 - 14:00 1. FC Frankfurt - FC Hertha 03 Z. 0:2 (0:1) Info
057   Sa 30.09.17 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - CFC Hertha 06 2:0 (2:0) Info
058   Sa 30.09.17 - 14:00 FSV Optik Rathenow - SC Staaken 1:0 (1:0) Info
061   Sa 30.09.17 - 14:00 FC Mecklenburg S. - SV GW Brieselang 3:2 (1:1) Info
062   Sa 30.09.17 - 15:00 FC Strausberg - FC Hansa Rostock II 3:2 (1:1) Info

8. Spieltag
069   Di 03.10.17 - 13:30 Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:1 (1:1) Info
065   Di 03.10.17 - 14:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Strausberg 2:0 (0:0) Info
066   Di 03.10.17 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - FC Mecklenburg S. 1:3 (0:2) Info
067   Di 03.10.17 - 14:00 SV GW Brieselang - Malchower SV 1:3 (1:1) Info
068   Di 03.10.17 - 14:00 SV Victoria Seelow - FC Anker Wismar 0:6 (0:1) Info
070   Di 03.10.17 - 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - FSV Optik Rathenow 0:1 (0:0) Info
071   Di 03.10.17 - 14:00 SC Staaken - Torgelower FC Greif 2:1 (1:0) Info
072   Di 03.10.17 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - 1. FC Frankfurt 1:2 (0:1) Info

9. Spieltag
079   Fr 13.10.17 - 19:30 FC Mecklenburg S. - Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:2 (0:1) Info
073   Sa 14.10.17 - 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - SV Lichtenberg 47 3:1 (2:1) Info
074   Sa 14.10.17 - 14:00 1. FC Frankfurt - SC Staaken 1:2 (0:1) Info
075   Sa 14.10.17 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - SV Altlüdersdorf 2:0 (1:0) Info
076   Sa 14.10.17 - 14:00 FSV Optik Rathenow - Brandenburger SC Süd 3:1 (0:0) Info
077   So 15.10.17 - 14:00 SV Victoria Seelow - SV GW Brieselang 2:6 (0:2) Info
078   So 15.10.17 - 14:00 Malchower SV - FC Hansa Rostock II 0:6 (0:2) Info
080   So 15.10.17 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - FC Hertha 03 Z. 2:3 (1:0) Info

10. Spieltag
083   Fr 20.10.17 - 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Malchower SV  
086   Sa 21.10.17 - 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Optik Rathenow  
087   Sa 21.10.17 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Torgelower FC Greif  
082   So 22.10.17 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Z. - FC Mecklenburg S.  
084   So 22.10.17 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - SV Victoria Seelow  
085   So 22.10.17 - 14:00 SV GW Brieselang - FC Anker Wismar  
088   So 22.10.17 - 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - 1. FC Frankfurt  
090   So 22.10.17 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - FC Strausberg  

11. Spieltag
095   Fr 27.10.17 - 19:30 SV Victoria Seelow - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
091   Sa 28.10.17 - 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - FSV Optik Rathenow  
092   Sa 28.10.17 - 14:00 1. FC Frankfurt - Brandenburger SC Süd  
093   Sa 28.10.17 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - SV Lichtenberg 47  
094   Sa 28.10.17 - 14:00 SV GW Brieselang - FC Hansa Rostock II  
096   Sa 28.10.17 - 14:00 Malchower SV - FC Hertha 03 Z.  
097   Sa 28.10.17 - 14:00 FC Mecklenburg S. - CFC Hertha 06  
098   Sa 28.10.17 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - SC Staaken  

12. Spieltag
102   Di 31.10.17 - 13:30 FC Hansa Rostock II - FC Anker Wismar  
103   Di 31.10.17 - 13:30 FSV Optik Rathenow - Torgelower FC Greif  
104   Di 31.10.17 - 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - 1. FC Frankfurt  
106   Di 31.10.17 - 13:30 SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Strausberg  
100   Di 31.10.17 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Z. - SV Victoria Seelow  
101   Di 31.10.17 - 14:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - SV GW Brieselang  
107   Di 31.10.17 - 14:00 SC Staaken - FC Mecklenburg S.  
108   Di 31.10.17 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Malchower SV  

13. Spieltag
109   Sa 04.11.17 - 13:30 FC Anker Wismar - Torgelower FC Greif  
110   Sa 04.11.17 - 13:30 1. FC Frankfurt - FSV Optik Rathenow  
114   Sa 04.11.17 - 13:30 Malchower SV - SC Staaken  
115   Sa 04.11.17 - 13:30 FC Mecklenburg S. - SV Altlüdersdorf  
111   So 05.11.17 - 13:30 FC Hansa Rostock II - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
112   So 05.11.17 - 13:30 SV GW Brieselang - FC Hertha 03 Z.  
113   So 05.11.17 - 13:30 SV Victoria Seelow - CFC Hertha 06  
116   So 05.11.17 - 13:30 FC Strausberg - Brandenburger SC Süd  

14. Spieltag
119   Fr 17.11.17 - 20:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Anker Wismar  
120   Sa 18.11.17 - 13:30 Torgelower FC Greif - 1. FC Frankfurt  
122   Sa 18.11.17 - 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Strausberg  
123   Sa 18.11.17 - 13:30 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Mecklenburg S.  
124   So 19.11.17 - 13:30 SV Altlüdersdorf - Malchower SV  
125   So 19.11.17 - 13:30 SC Staaken - SV Victoria Seelow  
126   So 19.11.17 - 13:30 CFC Hertha 06 - SV GW Brieselang  
118   So 19.11.17 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Z. - FC Hansa Rostock II  

15. Spieltag
128   Fr 24.11.17 - 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Hertha 03 Z.  
131   Fr 24.11.17 - 20:00 SV Victoria Seelow - SV Altlüdersdorf  
127   Sa 25.11.17 - 13:00 FC Anker Wismar - 1. FC Frankfurt  
133   Sa 25.11.17 - 13:00 FC Mecklenburg S. - SV Lichtenberg 47  
132   Sa 25.11.17 - 14:00 Malchower SV - Brandenburger SC Süd  
129   So 26.11.17 - 13:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - CFC Hertha 06  
130   So 26.11.17 - 13:00 SV GW Brieselang - SC Staaken  
134   So 26.11.17 - 13:00 FC Strausberg - FSV Optik Rathenow  

16. Spieltag
136   Sa 02.12.17 - 13:00 FC Anker Wismar - FC Hertha 03 Z.  
138   Sa 02.12.17 - 13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - FC Strausberg  
139   Sa 02.12.17 - 13:00 FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Mecklenburg S.  
140   Sa 02.12.17 - 13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Malchower SV  
141   So 03.12.17 - 13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Victoria Seelow  
142   So 03.12.17 - 13:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - SV GW Brieselang  
144   So 03.12.17 - 13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
143   So 03.12.17 - 14:00 SC Staaken - FC Hansa Rostock II  

17. Spieltag
146   Fr 08.12.17 - 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin - SC Staaken  
152   Fr 08.12.17 - 20:00 FC Strausberg - 1. FC Frankfurt  
145   Sa 09.12.17 - 13:00 FC Hertha 03 Z. - CFC Hertha 06  
151   Sa 09.12.17 - 13:00 FC Mecklenburg S. - Torgelower FC Greif  
149   Sa 09.12.17 - 14:00 SV Victoria Seelow - SV Lichtenberg 47  
150   Sa 09.12.17 - 14:00 Malchower SV - FSV Optik Rathenow  
147   So 10.12.17 - 13:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - SV Altlüdersdorf  
148   So 10.12.17 - 13:00 SV GW Brieselang - Brandenburger SC Süd  

18. Spieltag
161   So 12.11.17 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Z. - SC Staaken Vorverlegung  
156   Fr 15.12.17 - 19:30 Malchower SV - Torgelower FC Greif  
160   Fr 15.12.17 - 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin - SV Altlüdersdorf  
154   Sa 16.12.17 - 13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - FC Anker Wismar  
155   Sa 16.12.17 - 13:00 FC Mecklenburg S. - 1. FC Frankfurt  
157   So 17.12.17 - 13:00 SV Victoria Seelow - FSV Optik Rathenow  
158   So 17.12.17 - 13:00 SV GW Brieselang - SV Lichtenberg 47  
159   So 17.12.17 - 13:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - Brandenburger SC Süd  

19. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
164   Sa 10.02.18 - 13:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd  
166   Sa 10.02.18 - 13:00 FSV Optik Rathenow - SV GW Brieselang  
167   Sa 10.02.18 - 13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - SV Victoria Seelow  
168   Sa 10.02.18 - 13:00 1. FC Frankfurt - Malchower SV  
170   Sa 10.02.18 - 13:00 FC Anker Wismar - FC Strausberg  
163   So 11.02.18 - 13:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Hertha 03 Z.  
165   So 11.02.18 - 13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Hansa Rostock II  
171   So 11.02.18 - 14:00 SC Staaken - CFC Hertha 06  

20. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
172   So 18.02.18 - 13:00 SC Staaken - FC Anker Wismar  
173   So 18.02.18 - 13:00 SV Victoria Seelow - 1. FC Frankfurt  
174   So 18.02.18 - 13:00 SV GW Brieselang - Torgelower FC Greif  
175   So 18.02.18 - 13:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - FSV Optik Rathenow  
176   So 18.02.18 - 13:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47  
177   So 18.02.18 - 13:00 FC Hertha 03 Z. - Brandenburger SC Süd  
178   So 18.02.18 - 13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - SV Altlüdersdorf  
179   So 18.02.18 - 13:00 FC Mecklenburg S. - FC Strausberg  

21. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
181   So 25.02.18 - 13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Hertha 03 Z.  
182   So 25.02.18 - 13:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - FSV Optik Rathenow  
183   So 25.02.18 - 13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - FC Hansa Rostock II  
184   So 25.02.18 - 13:00 1. FC Frankfurt - SV GW Brieselang  
186   So 25.02.18 - 13:00 Malchower SV - FC Strausberg  
187   So 25.02.18 - 13:00 FC Anker Wismar - FC Mecklenburg S.  
188   So 25.02.18 - 13:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - SC Staaken  
189   So 25.02.18 - 13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - CFC Hertha 06  

22. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
190   So 04.03.18 - 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Anker Wismar  
191   So 04.03.18 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - 1. FC Frankfurt  
192   So 04.03.18 - 14:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Torgelower FC Greif  
193   So 04.03.18 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Z. - FSV Optik Rathenow  
194   So 04.03.18 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - SV Lichtenberg 47  
195   So 04.03.18 - 14:00 SC Staaken - Brandenburger SC Süd  
196   So 04.03.18 - 14:00 Malchower SV - FC Mecklenburg S.  
197   So 04.03.18 - 14:00 SV Victoria Seelow - FC Strausberg  

23. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
199   So 11.03.18 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - FC Hertha 03 Z.  
200   So 11.03.18 - 14:00 1. FC Frankfurt - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
202   So 11.03.18 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - SV GW Brieselang  
203   So 11.03.18 - 14:00 FC Mecklenburg S. - SV Victoria Seelow  
204   So 11.03.18 - 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Malchower SV  
205   So 11.03.18 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Altlüdersdorf  
206   So 11.03.18 - 14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - SC Staaken  
207   So 11.03.18 - 14:00 FSV Optik Rathenow - CFC Hertha 06  

24. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
208   So 18.03.18 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Anker Wismar  
209   So 18.03.18 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Z. - 1. FC Frankfurt  
210   So 18.03.18 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Torgelower FC Greif  
211   So 18.03.18 - 14:00 SC Staaken - FSV Optik Rathenow  
212   So 18.03.18 - 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - SV Lichtenberg 47  
213   So 18.03.18 - 14:00 SV Victoria Seelow - Malchower SV  
214   So 18.03.18 - 14:00 SV GW Brieselang - FC Mecklenburg S.  
215   So 18.03.18 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - FC Strausberg  

25. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
218   So 01.04.18 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
219   So 01.04.18 - 14:00 FC Mecklenburg S. - FC Hansa Rostock II  
220   So 01.04.18 - 14:00 Malchower SV - SV GW Brieselang  
221   So 01.04.18 - 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - SV Victoria Seelow  
222   So 01.04.18 - 14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Brandenburger SC Süd  
223   So 01.04.18 - 14:00 FSV Optik Rathenow - SV Altlüdersdorf  
224   So 01.04.18 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - SC Staaken  
225   So 01.04.18 - 14:00 1. FC Frankfurt - CFC Hertha 06  

26. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
226   So 08.04.18 - 14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Anker Wismar  
227   So 08.04.18 - 14:00 SC Staaken - 1. FC Frankfurt  
228   So 08.04.18 - 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Torgelower FC Greif  
229   So 08.04.18 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - FSV Optik Rathenow  
230   So 08.04.18 - 14:00 SV GW Brieselang - SV Victoria Seelow  
231   So 08.04.18 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - Malchower SV  
232   So 08.04.18 - 14:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Mecklenburg S.  
233   So 08.04.18 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Z. - FC Strausberg  

27. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
235   So 15.04.18 - 14:00 FC Mecklenburg S. - FC Hertha 03 Z.  
236   So 15.04.18 - 14:00 Malchower SV - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
237   So 15.04.18 - 14:00 SV Victoria Seelow - FC Hansa Rostock II  
238   So 15.04.18 - 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - SV GW Brieselang  
239   So 15.04.18 - 14:00 FSV Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47  
240   So 15.04.18 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Brandenburger SC Süd  
241   So 15.04.18 - 14:00 1. FC Frankfurt - SV Altlüdersdorf  
243   So 15.04.18 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - CFC Hertha 06  

28. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
244   So 22.04.18 - 14:00 FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Anker Wismar  
245   So 22.04.18 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - 1. FC Frankfurt  
246   So 22.04.18 - 14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Torgelower FC Greif  
247   So 22.04.18 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - SV GW Brieselang  
248   So 22.04.18 - 14:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - SV Victoria Seelow  
249   So 22.04.18 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Z. - Malchower SV  
250   So 22.04.18 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - FC Mecklenburg S.  
251   So 22.04.18 - 14:00 SC Staaken - FC Strausberg  

29. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
253   So 29.04.18 - 14:00 SV Victoria Seelow - FC Hertha 03 Z.  
254   So 29.04.18 - 14:00 SV GW Brieselang - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
255   So 29.04.18 - 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - FC Hansa Rostock II  
256   So 29.04.18 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - FSV Optik Rathenow  
257   So 29.04.18 - 14:00 1. FC Frankfurt - SV Lichtenberg 47  
259   So 29.04.18 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - SV Altlüdersdorf  
260   So 29.04.18 - 14:00 FC Mecklenburg S. - SC Staaken  
261   So 29.04.18 - 14:00 Malchower SV - CFC Hertha 06  

30. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
262   So 06.05.18 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - FC Anker Wismar  
263   So 06.05.18 - 14:00 FSV Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Frankfurt  
264   So 06.05.18 - 14:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Hansa Rostock II  
265   So 06.05.18 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Z. - SV GW Brieselang  
266   So 06.05.18 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - SV Victoria Seelow  
267   So 06.05.18 - 14:00 SC Staaken - Malchower SV  
268   So 06.05.18 - 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Mecklenburg S.  
269   So 06.05.18 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Strausberg  

31. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
271   So 13.05.18 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - FC Hertha 03 Z.  
272   So 13.05.18 - 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
273   So 13.05.18 - 14:00 1. FC Frankfurt - Torgelower FC Greif  
275   So 13.05.18 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - SV Lichtenberg 47  
276   So 13.05.18 - 14:00 FC Mecklenburg S. - Brandenburger SC Süd  
277   So 13.05.18 - 14:00 Malchower SV - SV Altlüdersdorf  
278   So 13.05.18 - 14:00 SV Victoria Seelow - SC Staaken  
279   So 13.05.18 - 14:00 SV GW Brieselang - CFC Hertha 06  

32. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
280   So 20.05.18 - 14:00 1. FC Frankfurt - FC Anker Wismar  
281   So 20.05.18 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Z. - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
282   So 20.05.18 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - FC Hansa Rostock II  
283   So 20.05.18 - 14:00 SC Staaken - SV GW Brieselang  
284   So 20.05.18 - 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - SV Victoria Seelow  
285   So 20.05.18 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Malchower SV  
286   So 20.05.18 - 14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Mecklenburg S.  
287   So 20.05.18 - 14:00 FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Strausberg  

33. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
289   So 27.05.18 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Z. - FC Anker Wismar  
291   So 27.05.18 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - Torgelower FC Greif  
292   So 27.05.18 - 14:00 FC Mecklenburg S. - FSV Optik Rathenow  
293   So 27.05.18 - 14:00 Malchower SV - SV Lichtenberg 47  
294   So 27.05.18 - 14:00 SV Victoria Seelow - Brandenburger SC Süd  
295   So 27.05.18 - 14:00 SV GW Brieselang - SV Altlüdersdorf  
296   So 27.05.18 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - SC Staaken  
297   So 27.05.18 - 14:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - CFC Hertha 06  

34. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
298   So 03.06.18 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - FC Hertha 03 Z.  
299   So 03.06.18 - 14:00 SC Staaken - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
300   So 03.06.18 - 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Hansa Rostock II  
301   So 03.06.18 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SV GW Brieselang  
302   So 03.06.18 - 14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV Victoria Seelow  
303   So 03.06.18 - 14:00 FSV Optik Rathenow - Malchower SV  
304   So 03.06.18 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - FC Mecklenburg S.  
305   So 03.06.18 - 14:00 1. FC Frankfurt - FC Strausberg  




Startseite Impressum Kontakt