Bremen-Liga 2015/16

Alle Spieltage im Überblick

1. Spieltag
002   Sa 22.08.15 - 15:00 SG Aumund Vegesack - BTS Neustadt abgesagt  
006   Sa 22.08.15 - 15:00 Bremer SV - Brinkumer SV abgesagt  
007   Sa 22.08.15 - 15:00 SV Werder Bremen III - FC Union 60 abgesagt  
001   So 23.08.15 - 15:00 Leher TS - OSC Bremerhaven abgesagt  
003   So 23.08.15 - 15:00 KSV Vatan Sport - ESC Geestemünde abgesagt  
004   So 23.08.15 - 15:00 Habenhauser FV - VfL 07 Bremen abgesagt  
005   So 23.08.15 - 15:00 SV Grohn - Blumenthaler SV abgesagt  
008   So 23.08.15 - 15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - TSV Grolland abgesagt  

2. Spieltag
009   Sa 29.08.15 - 15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - TuS Schwachhausen 2:3  
011   Sa 29.08.15 - 15:00 FC Union 60 - Bremer SV 0:2 (0:2) Info
013   Sa 29.08.15 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - Habenhauser FV 5:1 (3:1) Info
014   Sa 29.08.15 - 15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - KSV Vatan Sport 2:1 (2:0) Info
015   So 30.08.15 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - SG Aumund Vegesack 2:1 (1:0) Info
016   So 30.08.15 - 11:00 BTS Neustadt - Leher TS 2:1 (1:1) Info
012   So 30.08.15 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - SV Grohn 1:1 (1:1) Info
010   So 30.08.15 - 15:00 TSV Grolland - SV Werder Bremen III 2:10 (2:5) Info

3. Spieltag
023   Sa 05.09.15 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen III - OSC Bremerhaven  
018   Sa 05.09.15 - 15:00 SG Aumund Vegesack - VfL 07 Bremen  
021   Sa 05.09.15 - 15:00 SV Grohn - FC Union 60  
022   Sa 05.09.15 - 15:00 Bremer SV - TSV Grolland  
024   So 06.09.15 - 11:00 BTS Neustadt - ESC Geestemünde  
017   So 06.09.15 - 15:00 Leher TS - TuS Schwachhausen  
019   So 06.09.15 - 15:00 KSV Vatan Sport - Blumenthaler SV  
020   So 06.09.15 - 15:00 Habenhauser FV - Brinkumer SV  

4. Spieltag
029   Sa 12.09.15 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - SG Aumund Vegesack  
030   Sa 12.09.15 - 15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - BTS Neustadt  
031   So 13.09.15 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Leher TS  
025   So 13.09.15 - 15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Bremer SV  
026   So 13.09.15 - 15:00 TSV Grolland - SV Grohn  
028   So 13.09.15 - 15:00 KSV Vatan Sport - Brinkumer SV  
032   So 13.09.15 - 15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - SV Werder Bremen III  
027   Mi 16.09.15 - 18:30 FC Union 60 - Habenhauser FV  

5. Spieltag
039   So 20.09.15 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - VfL 07 Bremen  
040   So 20.09.15 - 11:00 BTS Neustadt - Blumenthaler SV  
038   So 20.09.15 - 14:00 Bremer SV - TuS Schwachhausen  
033   So 20.09.15 - 15:00 Leher TS - SV Werder Bremen III  
034   So 20.09.15 - 15:00 SG Aumund Vegesack - Brinkumer SV  
035   So 20.09.15 - 15:00 KSV Vatan Sport - FC Union 60  
036   So 20.09.15 - 15:00 Habenhauser FV - TSV Grolland  
037   So 20.09.15 - 15:00 SV Grohn - OSC Bremerhaven  

6. Spieltag
041   Fr 25.09.15 - 19:30 OSC Bremerhaven - Habenhauser FV  
045   Sa 26.09.15 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - ESC Geestemünde  
046   Sa 26.09.15 - 15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - Leher TS  
044   So 27.09.15 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - BTS Neustadt  
047   So 27.09.15 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen III - Bremer SV  
042   So 27.09.15 - 15:00 TSV Grolland - KSV Vatan Sport  
043   So 27.09.15 - 15:00 FC Union 60 - SG Aumund Vegesack  
048   So 27.09.15 - 15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - SV Grohn  

7. Spieltag
050   Sa 10.10.15 - 15:00 SG Aumund Vegesack - TSV Grolland  
054   Sa 10.10.15 - 15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - Blumenthaler SV  
055   So 11.10.15 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Brinkumer SV  
056   So 11.10.15 - 11:00 BTS Neustadt - FC Union 60  
049   So 11.10.15 - 15:00 Leher TS - Bremer SV  
051   So 11.10.15 - 15:00 KSV Vatan Sport - OSC Bremerhaven  
052   So 11.10.15 - 15:00 Habenhauser FV - TuS Schwachhausen  
053   So 11.10.15 - 15:00 SV Grohn - SV Werder Bremen III  

8. Spieltag
057   Sa 17.10.15 - 15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - SG Aumund Vegesack  
061   Sa 17.10.15 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - Leher TS  
063   Sa 17.10.15 - 15:00 SV Werder Bremen III - Habenhauser FV  
060   So 18.10.15 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - VfL 07 Bremen  
062   So 18.10.15 - 14:00 Bremer SV - SV Grohn  
058   So 18.10.15 - 15:00 TSV Grolland - BTS Neustadt  
059   So 18.10.15 - 15:00 FC Union 60 - ESC Geestemünde  
064   So 18.10.15 - 15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - KSV Vatan Sport  

9. Spieltag
069   Sa 24.10.15 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - Brinkumer SV  
070   Sa 24.10.15 - 15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - FC Union 60  
071   So 25.10.15 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - TSV Grolland  
072   So 25.10.15 - 11:00 BTS Neustadt - OSC Bremerhaven  
065   So 25.10.15 - 15:00 Leher TS - SV Grohn  
066   So 25.10.15 - 15:00 SG Aumund Vegesack - TuS Schwachhausen  
067   So 25.10.15 - 15:00 KSV Vatan Sport - SV Werder Bremen III  
068   So 25.10.15 - 15:00 Habenhauser FV - Bremer SV  

10. Spieltag
079   Sa 31.10.15 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen III - SG Aumund Vegesack  
073   Sa 31.10.15 - 14:30 OSC Bremerhaven - ESC Geestemünde  
076   So 01.11.15 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - Leher TS  
078   So 01.11.15 - 14:00 Bremer SV - KSV Vatan Sport  
080   So 01.11.15 - 14:00 TuS Schwachhausen - BTS Neustadt  
074   So 01.11.15 - 14:30 TSV Grolland - VfL 07 Bremen  
075   So 01.11.15 - 14:30 FC Union 60 - Blumenthaler SV  
077   So 01.11.15 - 14:30 SV Grohn - Habenhauser FV  

11. Spieltag
081   Sa 07.11.15 - 14:30 Leher TS - Habenhauser FV  
082   Sa 07.11.15 - 14:30 SG Aumund Vegesack - Bremer SV  
085   Sa 07.11.15 - 14:30 Blumenthaler SV - TSV Grolland  
086   Sa 07.11.15 - 15:00 VfL 07 Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven  
087   So 08.11.15 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - TuS Schwachhausen  
088   So 08.11.15 - 12:00 BTS Neustadt - SV Werder Bremen III  
084   So 08.11.15 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - FC Union 60  
083   So 08.11.15 - 14:30 KSV Vatan Sport - SV Grohn  

12. Spieltag
094   Sa 14.11.15 - 14:00 Bremer SV - BTS Neustadt  
095   Sa 14.11.15 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen III - ESC Geestemünde  
089   Sa 14.11.15 - 14:30 OSC Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler SV  
091   Sa 14.11.15 - 14:30 FC Union 60 - Leher TS  
096   So 15.11.15 - 14:00 TuS Schwachhausen - VfL 07 Bremen  
090   So 15.11.15 - 14:30 TSV Grolland - Brinkumer SV  
092   So 15.11.15 - 14:30 Habenhauser FV - KSV Vatan Sport  
093   So 15.11.15 - 14:30 SV Grohn - SG Aumund Vegesack  

13. Spieltag
098   Sa 21.11.15 - 14:00 SG Aumund Vegesack - Habenhauser FV  
101   Sa 21.11.15 - 14:00 Blumenthaler SV - TuS Schwachhausen  
102   Sa 21.11.15 - 14:30 VfL 07 Bremen - SV Werder Bremen III  
103   So 22.11.15 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Bremer SV  
104   So 22.11.15 - 11:00 BTS Neustadt - SV Grohn  
097   So 22.11.15 - 14:00 Leher TS - KSV Vatan Sport  
099   So 22.11.15 - 14:00 FC Union 60 - TSV Grolland  
100   So 22.11.15 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - OSC Bremerhaven  

14. Spieltag
111   Sa 28.11.15 - 13:00 SV Werder Bremen III - Blumenthaler SV  
105   Sa 28.11.15 - 14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - FC Union 60  
107   Sa 28.11.15 - 14:00 SG Aumund Vegesack - KSV Vatan Sport  
106   So 29.11.15 - 14:00 TSV Grolland - Leher TS  
108   So 29.11.15 - 14:00 Habenhauser FV - BTS Neustadt  
109   So 29.11.15 - 14:00 SV Grohn - ESC Geestemünde  
110   So 29.11.15 - 14:00 Bremer SV - VfL 07 Bremen  
112   So 29.11.15 - 14:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Brinkumer SV  

15. Spieltag
117   Sa 05.12.15 - 14:00 Blumenthaler SV - Bremer SV  
118   Sa 05.12.15 - 14:30 VfL 07 Bremen - SV Grohn  
113   Sa 05.12.15 - 15:00 Leher TS - SG Aumund Vegesack  
119   So 06.12.15 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Habenhauser FV  
120   So 06.12.15 - 11:00 BTS Neustadt - KSV Vatan Sport  
114   So 06.12.15 - 14:00 TSV Grolland - OSC Bremerhaven  
115   So 06.12.15 - 14:00 FC Union 60 - TuS Schwachhausen  
116   So 06.12.15 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - SV Werder Bremen III  

16. Spieltag
123   Sa 12.12.15 - 14:00 Blumenthaler SV - KSV Vatan Sport  
125   Sa 12.12.15 - 14:00 FC Union 60 - SV Grohn  
127   Sa 12.12.15 - 14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - SV Werder Bremen III  
122   Sa 12.12.15 - 14:30 VfL 07 Bremen - SG Aumund Vegesack  
128   So 13.12.15 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - BTS Neustadt  
121   So 13.12.15 - 14:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Leher TS  
124   So 13.12.15 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - Habenhauser FV  
126   So 13.12.15 - 14:00 TSV Grolland - Bremer SV  

17. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
129   Sa 13.02.16 - 15:00 Bremer SV - OSC Bremerhaven  
133   Sa 13.02.16 - 15:00 SG Aumund Vegesack - Blumenthaler SV  
136   Sa 13.02.16 - 15:00 SV Werder Bremen III - TuS Schwachhausen  
134   So 14.02.16 - 11:00 BTS Neustadt - VfL 07 Bremen  
130   So 14.02.16 - 15:00 SV Grohn - TSV Grolland  
131   So 14.02.16 - 15:00 Habenhauser FV - FC Union 60  
132   So 14.02.16 - 15:00 Brinkumer SV - KSV Vatan Sport  
135   So 14.02.16 - 15:00 Leher TS - ESC Geestemünde  

18. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
137   Sa 20.02.16 - 15:00 SV Werder Bremen III - Leher TS  
141   Sa 20.02.16 - 15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - SV Grohn  
144   Sa 20.02.16 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - BTS Neustadt  
143   Sa 20.02.16 - 15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - ESC Geestemünde  
138   So 21.02.16 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - SG Aumund Vegesack  
139   So 21.02.16 - 15:00 FC Union 60 - KSV Vatan Sport  
140   So 21.02.16 - 15:00 TSV Grolland - Habenhauser FV  
142   So 21.02.16 - 15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Bremer SV  

19. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
147   Sa 05.03.16 - 15:00 SG Aumund Vegesack - FC Union 60  
151   Sa 05.03.16 - 15:00 Bremer SV - SV Werder Bremen III  
148   So 06.03.16 - 11:00 BTS Neustadt - Brinkumer SV  
149   So 06.03.16 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Blumenthaler SV  
145   So 06.03.16 - 15:00 Habenhauser FV - OSC Bremerhaven  
146   So 06.03.16 - 15:00 KSV Vatan Sport - TSV Grolland  
150   So 06.03.16 - 15:00 Leher TS - VfL 07 Bremen  
152   So 06.03.16 - 15:00 SV Grohn - TuS Schwachhausen  

20. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
153   Sa 12.03.16 - 15:00 Bremer SV - Leher TS  
155   Sa 12.03.16 - 15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - KSV Vatan Sport  
157   Sa 12.03.16 - 15:00 SV Werder Bremen III - SV Grohn  
158   Sa 12.03.16 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - VfL 07 Bremen  
159   So 13.03.16 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - ESC Geestemünde  
154   So 13.03.16 - 15:00 TSV Grolland - SG Aumund Vegesack  
156   So 13.03.16 - 15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Habenhauser FV  
160   So 13.03.16 - 15:00 FC Union 60 - BTS Neustadt  

21. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
161   Sa 19.03.16 - 15:00 SG Aumund Vegesack - OSC Bremerhaven  
164   Sa 19.03.16 - 15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - Brinkumer SV  
162   So 20.03.16 - 11:00 BTS Neustadt - TSV Grolland  
163   So 20.03.16 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - FC Union 60  
165   So 20.03.16 - 15:00 Leher TS - Blumenthaler SV  
166   So 20.03.16 - 15:00 SV Grohn - Bremer SV  
167   So 20.03.16 - 15:00 Habenhauser FV - SV Werder Bremen III  
168   So 20.03.16 - 15:00 KSV Vatan Sport - TuS Schwachhausen  

22. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
171   Sa 02.04.16 - 15:00 SV Werder Bremen III - KSV Vatan Sport  
172   Sa 02.04.16 - 15:00 Bremer SV - Habenhauser FV  
176   Sa 02.04.16 - 15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - BTS Neustadt  
173   So 03.04.16 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - Blumenthaler SV  
169   So 03.04.16 - 15:00 SV Grohn - Leher TS  
170   So 03.04.16 - 15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - SG Aumund Vegesack  
174   So 03.04.16 - 15:00 FC Union 60 - VfL 07 Bremen  
175   So 03.04.16 - 15:00 TSV Grolland - ESC Geestemünde  

23. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
179   Sa 09.04.16 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - FC Union 60  
183   Sa 09.04.16 - 15:00 SG Aumund Vegesack - SV Werder Bremen III  
178   Sa 09.04.16 - 15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - TSV Grolland  
177   So 10.04.16 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - OSC Bremerhaven  
184   So 10.04.16 - 11:00 BTS Neustadt - TuS Schwachhausen  
180   So 10.04.16 - 15:00 Leher TS - Brinkumer SV  
181   So 10.04.16 - 15:00 Habenhauser FV - SV Grohn  
182   So 10.04.16 - 15:00 KSV Vatan Sport - Bremer SV  

24. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
186   Sa 16.04.16 - 15:00 Bremer SV - SG Aumund Vegesack  
190   Sa 16.04.16 - 15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - VfL 07 Bremen  
192   Sa 16.04.16 - 15:00 SV Werder Bremen III - BTS Neustadt  
185   So 17.04.16 - 15:00 Habenhauser FV - Leher TS  
187   So 17.04.16 - 15:00 SV Grohn - KSV Vatan Sport  
188   So 17.04.16 - 15:00 FC Union 60 - Brinkumer SV  
189   So 17.04.16 - 15:00 TSV Grolland - Blumenthaler SV  
191   So 17.04.16 - 15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - ESC Geestemünde  

25. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
193   Sa 23.04.16 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - OSC Bremerhaven  
197   Sa 23.04.16 - 15:00 SG Aumund Vegesack - SV Grohn  
200   Sa 23.04.16 - 15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - TuS Schwachhausen  
198   So 24.04.16 - 11:00 BTS Neustadt - Bremer SV  
199   So 24.04.16 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - SV Werder Bremen III  
194   So 24.04.16 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - TSV Grolland  
195   So 24.04.16 - 15:00 Leher TS - FC Union 60  
196   So 24.04.16 - 15:00 KSV Vatan Sport - Habenhauser FV  

26. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
204   Sa 30.04.16 - 15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Brinkumer SV  
206   Sa 30.04.16 - 15:00 SV Werder Bremen III - VfL 07 Bremen  
207   Sa 30.04.16 - 15:00 Bremer SV - ESC Geestemünde  
201   So 01.05.16 - 15:00 KSV Vatan Sport - Leher TS  
202   So 01.05.16 - 15:00 Habenhauser FV - SG Aumund Vegesack  
203   So 01.05.16 - 15:00 TSV Grolland - FC Union 60  
205   So 01.05.16 - 15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Blumenthaler SV  
208   So 01.05.16 - 15:00 SV Grohn - BTS Neustadt  

27. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
211   Sa 07.05.16 - 15:00 KSV Vatan Sport - SG Aumund Vegesack  
215   Sa 07.05.16 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - SV Werder Bremen III  
214   Sa 07.05.16 - 15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - Bremer SV  
212   So 08.05.16 - 11:00 BTS Neustadt - Habenhauser FV  
213   So 08.05.16 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - SV Grohn  
216   So 08.05.16 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - TuS Schwachhausen  
209   So 08.05.16 - 15:00 FC Union 60 - OSC Bremerhaven  
210   So 08.05.16 - 15:00 Leher TS - TSV Grolland  

28. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
217   Di 10.05.16 - 18:30 SG Aumund Vegesack - Leher TS  
218   Di 10.05.16 - 18:30 OSC Bremerhaven - TSV Grolland  
219   Di 10.05.16 - 18:30 TuS Schwachhausen - FC Union 60  
220   Di 10.05.16 - 18:30 SV Werder Bremen III - Brinkumer SV  
221   Di 10.05.16 - 18:30 Bremer SV - Blumenthaler SV  
222   Di 10.05.16 - 18:30 SV Grohn - VfL 07 Bremen  
223   Di 10.05.16 - 18:30 Habenhauser FV - ESC Geestemünde  
224   Di 10.05.16 - 18:30 KSV Vatan Sport - BTS Neustadt  

29. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
225   Sa 14.05.16 - 15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Leher TS  
228   Sa 14.05.16 - 15:00 VfL 07 Bremen - Habenhauser FV  
229   Sa 14.05.16 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - SV Grohn  
226   So 15.05.16 - 11:00 BTS Neustadt - SG Aumund Vegesack  
227   So 15.05.16 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - KSV Vatan Sport  
230   So 15.05.16 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - Bremer SV  
231   So 15.05.16 - 15:00 FC Union 60 - SV Werder Bremen III  
232   So 15.05.16 - 15:00 TSV Grolland - TuS Schwachhausen  

30. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
233   So 22.05.16 - 15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - OSC Bremerhaven  
234   So 22.05.16 - 15:00 SV Werder Bremen III - TSV Grolland  
235   So 22.05.16 - 15:00 Bremer SV - FC Union 60  
236   So 22.05.16 - 15:00 SV Grohn - Brinkumer SV  
237   So 22.05.16 - 15:00 Habenhauser FV - Blumenthaler SV  
238   So 22.05.16 - 15:00 KSV Vatan Sport - VfL 07 Bremen  
239   So 22.05.16 - 15:00 SG Aumund Vegesack - ESC Geestemünde  
240   So 22.05.16 - 15:00 Leher TS - BTS Neustadt  




Startseite Impressum Kontakt