Kopfgrafik


Stark Bremen-Liga 2017/18



Torschützen
Spieler Verein(e) Tore Elfm.
Joshua Brandhoff Brinkumer SV 19
Jan-Niklas Kersten Leher TS 18
Saimir Dikollari Brinkumer SV 16
Philipp Rockahr Bremer SV 16
Mehmet Ali Fidan OSC Bremerhaven 13
Yagmur Horata BSC Hastedt 12
Marcel Ciszewski FC Oberneuland 11
Malte Tietze Blumenthaler SV 11
Vinzenz van Koll Blumenthaler SV 11
Damir Begic SG Aumund Vegesack 10
Sebastian Kurkiewicz Bremer SV 10
Iman Saghey-Bi-Ria BSC Hastedt 10
Simon-Joel Cakir Bremer SV 9
Jan Niklas Hiegemann TuS Schwachhausen 9
Dynar Kücük BSC Hastedt 9
Marcel Wagner Leher TS 9
Tim Klowat ESC Geestemünde 8
Tim Pendzich Blumenthaler SV 8
Tom Trebin FC Oberneuland 8
Gökhan Yücel Bremer SV 8
Timo Dressler FC Oberneuland 7
Malik Gueye Brinkumer SV 7
Sung Hyun Jung FC Oberneuland 7
Tim Kreutzträger FC Oberneuland 7
Taegyeong Lee SV Werder Bremen III 7
Moussa Alawie BSC Hastedt 6
Marco Brockmann TuS Schwachhausen 6
Marcel Dörgeloh Brinkumer SV 6
Nick Enghardt SG Aumund Vegesack 6
Affamefuna-Michael Ifeadigo BSC Hastedt 6
Taehoon Kang SV Werder Bremen III 6
Edison Mazreku SV Werder Bremen III 6
Christian Schwarz TuS Schwachhausen 6
Bashkim Toski TSV Grolland 6
Sedat Yücel BSC Hastedt 6
Adrian Chwiendacz Habenhauser FV 5
Muhamed Hodzic SG Aumund Vegesack 5
Bolly Jawo FC Oberneuland 5
Luei Omar SV Werder Bremen III 5
Tim Rieckhof Bremer SV 5
Eneo Sulkja KSV Vatan Sport 5
Onur Uzun Bremer SV 5
Dallas Sikes Aminzadeh Blumenthaler SV 4
Florent Aziri Bremer SV 4
Marcel Brendel Brinkumer SV 4
Ricardo Castanheira Habenhauser FV 4
Bruno da Silva Oliveira ESC Geestemünde 4
Kristal Elezi KSV Vatan Sport 4
Daniel Götz Habenhauser FV 4
Jürgen Heijenga Brinkumer SV 4
Tom Jahnke Habenhauser FV 4
Marvin Ntamag TuS Schwachhausen 4
Denis Nukic Bremer SV 4
Filipe-Manuel Rodrigues-Casanova OSC Bremerhaven 4
Arlin Saja KSV Vatan Sport 4
Sebastian Schade VfL 07 Bremen 4
Obed Scholl-Amoah VfL 07 Bremen 4
Nehat Shalaj OSC Bremerhaven 4
Nico Witte TSV Grolland 4
Berkan Yildirim TuS Schwachhausen 4
Niklas Apel ESC Geestemünde 3
Alexander Arnhold Bremer SV 3
Albin Asipi VfL 07 Bremen 3
Phillip-Malte Barnat SG Aumund Vegesack 3
Abdullah Basdas Blumenthaler SV 3
Abubacarr Ceesay BSC Hastedt 3
Tian Ci SV Werder Bremen III 3
Tamino Kröger Brinkumer SV 3
Jendrik Löschner TuS Schwachhausen 3
Francesko Mesuti KSV Vatan Sport 3
Ali Moussa ESC Geestemünde 3
Mergim Nebihi OSC Bremerhaven 3
Emmanuel Ogunsuyi TuS Schwachhausen 3
Alexander Preiss BTS Neustadt 3
Frithjof Rathjen Bremer SV 3
Jakob Raub SV Werder Bremen III 3
Flemming Sager ESC Geestemünde 3
Amadou Sarr FC Oberneuland 3
Tugay Sonakalan BTS Neustadt 3
Jürgen Tashi VfL 07 Bremen 3
Firas Tayari SG Aumund Vegesack 3
John-Dieter Thöle BSC Hastedt 3
Marvin Warner BTS Neustadt 3
Paul Zachries TuS Schwachhausen 3
Sören Alexander Zachries BTS Neustadt 3
Markus Zimmermann Habenhauser FV 3
Marc Albrecht BTS Neustadt 2
Konstantinos Aspiotis KSV Vatan Sport 2
Daniel Block FC Oberneuland 2
Bakary Bojang SV Werder Bremen III 2
Felix Bovenschulte VfL 07 Bremen 2
Marcel Burkevics SG Aumund Vegesack 2
Dennis Dörgeloh Habenhauser FV 2
Boris Koweschnikow Bremer SV 2
Dennis Krefta Brinkumer SV 2
Emiljano Lundraxhiu KSV Vatan Sport 2
Germain Martens TSV Grolland 2
Kai Mehrtens BSC Hastedt 2
Anil Morkan TSV Grolland 2
Muharem Nicevic OSC Bremerhaven 2
Ikrami Olatunji BSC Hastedt 2
Paul Pantke VfL 07 Bremen 2
Hyoungbin Park SV Werder Bremen III 2
Micha Pfaff TuS Schwachhausen 2
Andreas Radke SG Aumund Vegesack 2
Dennis Richter TuS Schwachhausen 2
Sascha Richter Leher TS 2
Sebastian Rother VfL 07 Bremen 2
Philipp Schiller Habenhauser FV 2
Denis Spitzer Blumenthaler SV 2
Michael Szczygiel Leher TS 2
Michael Thöne FC Oberneuland 2
Lars Tyca FC Oberneuland 2
Kennedy Ukachukwu TSV Grolland 2
Eugen Uschpol SV Werder Bremen III 2
Ferdi Uslu SG Aumund Vegesack 2
Kasim Uslu SG Aumund Vegesack 2
Sönke Voss TSV Grolland 2
Yannik Wojciechowski Blumenthaler SV 2
Shinji Yamada SV Werder Bremen III 2
Lokman Abdi Blumenthaler SV 1
Samer Aio VfL 07 Bremen 1
Muhammed Ali Baser VfL 07 Bremen 1
Claas Ole Bauer FC Oberneuland 1
Florian Beck ESC Geestemünde 1
Tom Bohlen Leher TS 1
Christian Böhmer SG Aumund Vegesack 1
Arbnor Brahimi KSV Vatan Sport 1
Youness Buduar Bremer SV 1
Blas Cavar ESC Geestemünde 1
Tarek Chaaban OSC Bremerhaven 1
Yasin Chaaban Blumenthaler SV 1
Marcel da Graca Lopes Leher TS 1
Ali Dag Blumenthaler SV 1
Oguzhan Dalan TSV Grolland 1
Artur Degtjarenko Bremer SV 1
Yusuf Demir KSV Vatan Sport 1
Mehmet Demirci TSV Grolland 1
Esin Demirkapi Brinkumer SV 1
Angel Amara Diallo Blumenthaler SV 1
Mamadou Ibrahima Diop SV Werder Bremen III 1
Nico Drummer ESC Geestemünde 1
Steffen Egert VfL 07 Bremen 1
Charles Ehiogie VfL 07 Bremen 1
Ahmet Emen OSC Bremerhaven 1
Ramdas Essel TSV Grolland 1
Kevin Freistein KSV Vatan Sport 1
Mouchir Gafsi BTS Neustadt 1
Nikolai Galwas ESC Geestemünde 1
Mahmut Gündogdu Leher TS 1
Andreas Hormann TuS Schwachhausen 1
Dennis Jordan Blumenthaler SV 1
Ardian Kaloshi KSV Vatan Sport 1
Haci-Ahmet Karaca OSC Bremerhaven 1
Lukas Karagiannidis BTS Neustadt 1
Dimitri Khoroshun Brinkumer SV 1
Deniz Mehmet Kolodziej FC Oberneuland 1
Fabian König VfL 07 Bremen 1
Sedat Korkmaz OSC Bremerhaven 1
Darko-Ivan Krajina SV Werder Bremen III 1
Pascal Krombholz Blumenthaler SV 1
Jannis Kurkiewicz SG Aumund Vegesack 1
Ole Laabs Bremer SV 1
Femi Lepe Blumenthaler SV 1
Jannis Leu ESC Geestemünde 1
Julian Marginean ESC Geestemünde 1
Luca Dominik Mauritz Habenhauser FV 1
Arsen Miska KSV Vatan Sport 1
Kinika Herman Mulweme SG Aumund Vegesack 1
Till Naumann BTS Neustadt 1
Mohammed Ndiaye Habenhauser FV 1
Dario Neves-Nunes ESC Geestemünde 1
Robertino Nolte VfL 07 Bremen 1
Marcel Piskorz BTS Neustadt 1
Marco Rehling BTS Neustadt 1
Desire Mugara Ruhindwa OSC Bremerhaven 1
Torben Rybinski OSC Bremerhaven 1
Rudolf Schlegel VfL 07 Bremen 1
Fabian Schlichting OSC Bremerhaven 1
Tim Schulte Leher TS 1
Max Schümann Leher TS 1
Egzon Sula Leher TS 1
Hamudi Taha BSC Hastedt 1
Dum Mene Tegbo KSV Vatan Sport 1
Maximilian-Ludwig von Holten Leher TS 1
Sven Waldschmidt TuS Schwachhausen 1
Kris-Yanik Walters BTS Neustadt 1
Muhammet Yildirim BTS Neustadt 1
Bennet Zander ESC Geestemünde 1
Nick Zander Bremer SV 1






Startseite Impressum Kontakt