Regionalliga Nordost 2017/18

Alle Spieltage im Überblick

1. Spieltag
001   Sa 29.07.17 - 12:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:1 (0:1) Info
002   So 30.07.17 - 11:15 FC Oberlausitz N. - FSV Budissa Bautzen 3:0 (2:0) Info
003   So 30.07.17 - 13:00 VSG Altglienicke - VfB Auerbach 1:1 (1:0) Info
005   So 30.07.17 - 13:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Germania Halberstadt 1:1 (1:1) Info
006   So 30.07.17 - 13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 1:4 (1:0) Info
007   So 30.07.17 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Berliner AK 2:2 (0:1) Info
008   So 30.07.17 - 13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC II 2:1 (1:0) Info
009   So 30.07.17 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Energie Cottbus 0:4 (0:1) Info
004   Mi 09.08.17 - 18:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:2 (0:1) Info

2. Spieltag
010   Mi 02.08.17 - 18:00 Hertha BSC II - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1:4 (0:2) Info
013   Mi 02.08.17 - 18:00 Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 0:2 (0:0) Info
014   Mi 02.08.17 - 18:00 ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke 1:0 (0:0) Info
015   Mi 02.08.17 - 18:00 VfB Auerbach - FC Oberlausitz N. 1:1 (0:0) Info
011   Mi 02.08.17 - 18:30 Berliner AK - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:1 (0:1) Info
016   Mi 02.08.17 - 18:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - TSG Neustrelitz 1:0 (0:0) Info
017   Mi 02.08.17 - 19:30 FC Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig 5:0 (1:0) Info
018   Do 03.08.17 - 19:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03 0:0 Info
012   Mi 09.08.17 - 19:00 BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 0:0 Info

3. Spieltag
020   Sa 05.08.17 - 13:00 FC Oberlausitz N. - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:1 (1:0) Info
027   Sa 05.08.17 - 13:00 TSG Neustrelitz - VfB Auerbach 2:1 (0:1) Info
023   Sa 05.08.17 - 13:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 3:0 (1:0) Info
024   Sa 05.08.17 - 13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Hertha BSC II 0:2 (0:0) Info
026   Sa 05.08.17 - 13:30 FC Energie Cottbus - FSV Budissa Bautzen 3:1 (2:0) Info
021   So 06.08.17 - 13:00 VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt 0:1 (0:1) Info
019   So 06.08.17 - 13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03 1:0 (0:0) Info
025   So 06.08.17 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:2 (0:0) Info
022   Mi 23.08.17 - 19:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - BFC Dynamo Nachholspiel  

4. Spieltag
031   Fr 18.08.17 - 19:00 Germania Halberstadt - FC Oberlausitz N.  
035   Fr 18.08.17 - 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  
036   Sa 19.08.17 - 13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  
028   So 20.08.17 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  
029   So 20.08.17 - 13:30 Berliner AK - FC Viktoria 1889  
030   So 20.08.17 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke  
032   So 20.08.17 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - TSG Neustrelitz  
033   So 20.08.17 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - FC Energie Cottbus  
034   So 20.08.17 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - BSG Chemie Leipzig  

5. Spieltag
041   Fr 25.08.17 - 19:00 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  
045   Fr 25.08.17 - 19:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Germania Halberstadt  
037   Sa 26.08.17 - 13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  
039   Sa 26.08.17 - 13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK  
040   Sa 26.08.17 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - Hertha BSC II  
038   So 27.08.17 - 13:00 FC Oberlausitz N. - BFC Dynamo  
042   So 27.08.17 - 13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03  
043   So 27.08.17 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfB Auerbach  
044   So 27.08.17 - 13:30 FC Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz  

6. Spieltag
046   Fr 08.09.17 - 19:00 Hertha BSC II - VSG Altglienicke  
048   Fr 08.09.17 - 19:00 BFC Dynamo - TSG Neustrelitz  
054   Sa 09.09.17 - 13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889  
047   So 10.09.17 - 13:30 Berliner AK - FC Oberlausitz N.  
049   So 10.09.17 - 13:30 Germania Halberstadt - FC Energie Cottbus  
050   So 10.09.17 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen  
051   So 10.09.17 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - BSG Chemie Leipzig  
052   So 10.09.17 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  
053   So 10.09.17 - 13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  

7. Spieltag
061   Fr 15.09.17 - 19:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Germania Halberstadt  
063   Fr 15.09.17 - 19:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Berliner AK  
055   Sa 16.09.17 - 13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  
058   Sa 16.09.17 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - SV Babelsberg 03  
056   So 17.09.17 - 13:00 FC Oberlausitz N. - Hertha BSC II  
057   So 17.09.17 - 13:00 VSG Altglienicke - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  
059   So 17.09.17 - 13:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  
060   So 17.09.17 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz  
062   So 17.09.17 - 13:30 FC Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo  

8. Spieltag
064   Fr 22.09.17 - 19:00 Hertha BSC II - TSG Neustrelitz  
066   Fr 22.09.17 - 19:00 BFC Dynamo - FSV Budissa Bautzen  
071   Fr 22.09.17 - 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - VSG Altglienicke  
072   Fr 22.09.17 - 19:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Oberlausitz N.  
069   Fr 22.09.17 - 19:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  
065   Sa 23.09.17 - 13:30 Berliner AK - FC Energie Cottbus  
067   So 24.09.17 - 13:30 Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach  
068   So 24.09.17 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig  
070   So 24.09.17 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889  

9. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
073   So 01.10.17 - 13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  
074   So 01.10.17 - 13:30 FC Oberlausitz N. - SV Babelsberg 03  
075   So 01.10.17 - 13:30 VSG Altglienicke - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  
076   So 01.10.17 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  
077   So 01.10.17 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt  
078   So 01.10.17 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - BFC Dynamo  
079   So 01.10.17 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Berliner AK  
080   So 01.10.17 - 13:30 FC Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC II  
081   So 01.10.17 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  

10. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
082   Di 03.10.17 - 18:00 Hertha BSC II - FSV Budissa Bautzen  
083   Di 03.10.17 - 18:00 Berliner AK - VfB Auerbach  
084   Di 03.10.17 - 18:00 BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz  
085   Di 03.10.17 - 18:00 Germania Halberstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig  
086   Di 03.10.17 - 18:00 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889  
087   Di 03.10.17 - 18:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VSG Altglienicke  
088   Di 03.10.17 - 18:00 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FC Oberlausitz N.  
089   Di 03.10.17 - 18:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - TSG Neustrelitz  
090   Di 03.10.17 - 18:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Energie Cottbus  

11. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
091   So 15.10.17 - 13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889  
092   So 15.10.17 - 13:30 FC Oberlausitz N. - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  
093   So 15.10.17 - 13:30 VSG Altglienicke - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  
094   So 15.10.17 - 13:30 Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo  
095   So 15.10.17 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK  
096   So 15.10.17 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - Hertha BSC II  
097   So 15.10.17 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  
098   So 15.10.17 - 13:30 FC Energie Cottbus - SV Babelsberg 03  
099   So 15.10.17 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  

12. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
100   So 22.10.17 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - ZFC Meuselwitz  
101   So 22.10.17 - 13:30 Berliner AK - Germania Halberstadt  
102   So 22.10.17 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - BSG Chemie Leipzig  
103   So 22.10.17 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - VSG Altglienicke  
104   So 22.10.17 - 13:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Oberlausitz N.  
105   So 22.10.17 - 13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - TSG Neustrelitz  
106   So 22.10.17 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FC Energie Cottbus  
107   So 22.10.17 - 13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Budissa Bautzen  
108   So 22.10.17 - 13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - VfB Auerbach  

13. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
109   So 29.10.17 - 13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke  
110   So 29.10.17 - 13:30 FC Oberlausitz N. - FC Viktoria 1889  
111   So 29.10.17 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK  
112   So 29.10.17 - 13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Hertha BSC II  
113   So 29.10.17 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  
114   So 29.10.17 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - SV Babelsberg 03  
115   So 29.10.17 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  
116   So 29.10.17 - 13:30 FC Energie Cottbus - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  
117   So 29.10.17 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  

14. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
118   So 05.11.17 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - BFC Dynamo  
119   So 05.11.17 - 13:30 Berliner AK - BSG Chemie Leipzig  
120   So 05.11.17 - 13:30 VSG Altglienicke - FC Oberlausitz N.  
121   So 05.11.17 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - TSG Neustrelitz  
122   So 05.11.17 - 13:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Energie Cottbus  
123   So 05.11.17 - 13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FSV Budissa Bautzen  
124   So 05.11.17 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - VfB Auerbach  
125   So 05.11.17 - 13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz  
126   So 05.11.17 - 13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt  

15. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
127   So 19.11.17 - 13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Oberlausitz N.  
128   So 19.11.17 - 13:30 Berliner AK - Hertha BSC II  
129   So 19.11.17 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  
130   So 19.11.17 - 13:30 Germania Halberstadt - SV Babelsberg 03  
131   So 19.11.17 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  
132   So 19.11.17 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  
133   So 19.11.17 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  
134   So 19.11.17 - 13:30 FC Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889  
135   So 19.11.17 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - VSG Altglienicke  

16. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
136   So 26.11.17 - 13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha BSC II  
137   So 26.11.17 - 13:30 FC Oberlausitz N. - TSG Neustrelitz  
138   So 26.11.17 - 13:30 VSG Altglienicke - FC Energie Cottbus  
139   So 26.11.17 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - FSV Budissa Bautzen  
140   So 26.11.17 - 13:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach  
141   So 26.11.17 - 13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz  
142   So 26.11.17 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt  
143   So 26.11.17 - 13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo  
144   So 26.11.17 - 13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Berliner AK  

17. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
145   So 03.12.17 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  
146   So 03.12.17 - 13:30 Berliner AK - SV Babelsberg 03  
147   So 03.12.17 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  
148   So 03.12.17 - 13:30 Germania Halberstadt - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  
149   So 03.12.17 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  
150   So 03.12.17 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - FC Viktoria 1889  
151   So 03.12.17 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - VSG Altglienicke  
152   So 03.12.17 - 13:30 FC Energie Cottbus - FC Oberlausitz N.  
153   So 03.12.17 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig  

18. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
154   So 10.12.17 - 13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig  
155   So 10.12.17 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Oberlausitz N.  
156   So 10.12.17 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke  
157   So 10.12.17 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Viktoria 1889  
158   So 10.12.17 - 13:30 Germania Halberstadt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  
159   So 10.12.17 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  
160   So 10.12.17 - 13:30 Berliner AK - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  
161   So 10.12.17 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - SV Babelsberg 03  
162   So 10.12.17 - 13:30 FC Energie Cottbus - TSG Neustrelitz  

19. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
163   So 17.12.17 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Hertha BSC II  
164   So 17.12.17 - 13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Berliner AK  
165   So 17.12.17 - 13:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - BFC Dynamo  
166   So 17.12.17 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - Germania Halberstadt  
167   So 17.12.17 - 13:30 VSG Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz  
168   So 17.12.17 - 13:30 FC Oberlausitz N. - VfB Auerbach  
169   So 17.12.17 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen  
170   So 17.12.17 - 13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Energie Cottbus  
171   So 17.12.17 - 13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  

20. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
172   So 04.02.18 - 13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - BSG Chemie Leipzig  
173   So 04.02.18 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Oberlausitz N.  
174   So 04.02.18 - 13:30 Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke  
175   So 04.02.18 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889  
176   So 04.02.18 - 13:30 Berliner AK - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  
177   So 04.02.18 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  
178   So 04.02.18 - 13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  
179   So 04.02.18 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Energie Cottbus  
180   So 04.02.18 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - TSG Neustrelitz  

21. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
181   So 11.02.18 - 13:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Hertha BSC II  
182   So 11.02.18 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - Berliner AK  
183   So 11.02.18 - 13:30 VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo  
184   So 11.02.18 - 13:30 FC Oberlausitz N. - Germania Halberstadt  
185   So 11.02.18 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - ZFC Meuselwitz  
186   So 11.02.18 - 13:30 FC Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach  
187   So 11.02.18 - 13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Budissa Bautzen  
188   So 11.02.18 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03  
189   So 11.02.18 - 13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  

22. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
190   So 18.02.18 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig  
191   So 18.02.18 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - FC Oberlausitz N.  
192   So 18.02.18 - 13:30 Berliner AK - VSG Altglienicke  
193   So 18.02.18 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - FC Viktoria 1889  
194   So 18.02.18 - 13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  
195   So 18.02.18 - 13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  
196   So 18.02.18 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - FSV Budissa Bautzen  
197   So 18.02.18 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Energie Cottbus  
198   So 18.02.18 - 13:30 Germania Halberstadt - TSG Neustrelitz  

23. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
199   So 25.02.18 - 13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II  
200   So 25.02.18 - 13:30 FC Oberlausitz N. - Berliner AK  
201   So 25.02.18 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - BFC Dynamo  
202   So 25.02.18 - 13:30 FC Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt  
203   So 25.02.18 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - ZFC Meuselwitz  
204   So 25.02.18 - 13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Auerbach  
205   So 25.02.18 - 13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  
206   So 25.02.18 - 13:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV Babelsberg 03  
207   So 25.02.18 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  

24. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
208   So 04.03.18 - 13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig  
209   So 04.03.18 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - FC Oberlausitz N.  
210   So 04.03.18 - 13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke  
211   So 04.03.18 - 13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Viktoria 1889  
212   So 04.03.18 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  
213   So 04.03.18 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach  
214   So 04.03.18 - 13:30 Germania Halberstadt - FSV Budissa Bautzen  
215   So 04.03.18 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - FC Energie Cottbus  
216   So 04.03.18 - 13:30 Berliner AK - TSG Neustrelitz  

25. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
217   So 11.03.18 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Hertha BSC II  
218   So 11.03.18 - 13:30 FC Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK  
219   So 11.03.18 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - BFC Dynamo  
220   So 11.03.18 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - Germania Halberstadt  
221   So 11.03.18 - 13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz  
222   So 11.03.18 - 13:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  
223   So 11.03.18 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  
224   So 11.03.18 - 13:30 VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03  
225   So 11.03.18 - 13:30 FC Oberlausitz N. - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  

26. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
226   So 18.03.18 - 13:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - BSG Chemie Leipzig  
227   So 18.03.18 - 13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Oberlausitz N.  
228   So 18.03.18 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke  
229   So 18.03.18 - 13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889  
230   So 18.03.18 - 13:30 Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz  
231   So 18.03.18 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach  
232   So 18.03.18 - 13:30 Berliner AK - FSV Budissa Bautzen  
233   So 18.03.18 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - FC Energie Cottbus  
234   So 18.03.18 - 13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - TSG Neustrelitz  

27. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
235   So 01.04.18 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Hertha BSC II  
236   So 01.04.18 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK  
237   So 01.04.18 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo  
238   So 01.04.18 - 13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt  
239   So 01.04.18 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  
240   So 01.04.18 - 13:30 VSG Altglienicke - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  
241   So 01.04.18 - 13:30 FC Oberlausitz N. - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  
242   So 01.04.18 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - SV Babelsberg 03  
243   So 01.04.18 - 13:30 FC Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  

28. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
244   So 08.04.18 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - BSG Chemie Leipzig  
245   So 08.04.18 - 13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Oberlausitz N.  
246   So 08.04.18 - 13:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VSG Altglienicke  
247   So 08.04.18 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt  
248   So 08.04.18 - 13:30 Berliner AK - ZFC Meuselwitz  
249   So 08.04.18 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - VfB Auerbach  
250   So 08.04.18 - 13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Budissa Bautzen  
251   So 08.04.18 - 13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Energie Cottbus  
252   So 08.04.18 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - TSG Neustrelitz  

29. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
253   So 15.04.18 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC II  
254   So 15.04.18 - 13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK  
255   So 15.04.18 - 13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo  
256   So 15.04.18 - 13:30 VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889  
257   So 15.04.18 - 13:30 FC Oberlausitz N. - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  
258   So 15.04.18 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  
259   So 15.04.18 - 13:30 FC Energie Cottbus - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  
260   So 15.04.18 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - SV Babelsberg 03  
261   So 15.04.18 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  

30. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
262   Mi 18.04.18 - 18:00 VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig  
263   Mi 18.04.18 - 18:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - FC Oberlausitz N.  
264   Mi 18.04.18 - 18:00 Berliner AK - BFC Dynamo  
265   Mi 18.04.18 - 18:00 Hertha BSC II - Germania Halberstadt  
266   Mi 18.04.18 - 18:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz  
267   Mi 18.04.18 - 18:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Auerbach  
268   Mi 18.04.18 - 18:00 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FSV Budissa Bautzen  
269   Mi 18.04.18 - 18:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Energie Cottbus  
270   Mi 18.04.18 - 18:00 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - TSG Neustrelitz  

31. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
271   So 22.04.18 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - Hertha BSC II  
272   So 22.04.18 - 13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Berliner AK  
273   So 22.04.18 - 13:30 FC Oberlausitz N. - VSG Altglienicke  
274   So 22.04.18 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Viktoria 1889  
275   So 22.04.18 - 13:30 FC Energie Cottbus - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  
276   So 22.04.18 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  
277   So 22.04.18 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  
278   So 22.04.18 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03  
279   So 22.04.18 - 13:30 Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  

32. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
280   So 29.04.18 - 13:30 FC Oberlausitz N. - BSG Chemie Leipzig  
281   So 29.04.18 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - Berliner AK  
282   So 29.04.18 - 13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - BFC Dynamo  
283   So 29.04.18 - 13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Germania Halberstadt  
284   So 29.04.18 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz  
285   So 29.04.18 - 13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VfB Auerbach  
286   So 29.04.18 - 13:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Budissa Bautzen  
287   So 29.04.18 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - FC Energie Cottbus  
288   So 29.04.18 - 13:30 VSG Altglienicke - TSG Neustrelitz  

33. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
289   So 06.05.18 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - BSG Chemie Leipzig  
290   So 06.05.18 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Oberlausitz N.  
291   So 06.05.18 - 13:30 FC Energie Cottbus - VSG Altglienicke  
292   So 06.05.18 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Viktoria 1889  
293   So 06.05.18 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  
294   So 06.05.18 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  
295   So 06.05.18 - 13:30 Germania Halberstadt - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  
296   So 06.05.18 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - SV Babelsberg 03  
297   So 06.05.18 - 13:30 Berliner AK - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  

34. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
298   Sa 12.05.18 - 13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Hertha BSC II  
299   Sa 12.05.18 - 13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Berliner AK  
300   Sa 12.05.18 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - BFC Dynamo  
300   Sa 12.05.18 - 13:30 VSG Altglienicke - FSV Budissa Bautzen  
301   Sa 12.05.18 - 13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Germania Halberstadt  
302   Sa 12.05.18 - 13:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - ZFC Meuselwitz  
303   Sa 12.05.18 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - VfB Auerbach  
305   Sa 12.05.18 - 13:30 FC Oberlausitz N. - FC Energie Cottbus  
306   Sa 12.05.18 - 13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - TSG Neustrelitz  




Startseite Impressum Kontakt