Regionalliga Nordost 2017/18



Schiedsrichterstatistik
Schiedsrichter Sp.GelbG/RRotPkt.Pkt./Sp.11mSUNHeimpkt.
Lars Albert2102-168,00-11-50%
Max Burda211--115,5012--18%
Felix Burghardt27--73,501-1171%
Stefan Herde215-22512,50-1-156%
Christian Allwardt15111313,00-1--38%
Martin Bärmann13--33,00--1-33%
Richard Hempel11--11,00-1--0%
Steffen Hösel11--11,00-1--100%
Jens Klemm14--44,002--150%
Patrick Kluge15--55,00--1-40%
Philipp Kutscher121-55,00-1--40%
Matthias Lämmchen14--44,00-1--50%
Florian Lechner110--1010,00---150%
Oliver Lossius16-11111,00---173%
Henry Müller15111313,001-1-85%
Eugen Ostrin12111010,00-1--80%
Jacob Pawlowski11-166,001--1100%
Stefan Prager16--66,00--1-67%
Chris Rauschenberg16-21616,001--150%
Johannes Schipke141-77,001-1-29%
Marko Wartmann14--44,00-1--50%
Michael Wilske17--77,00---171%
26119791857,128117856%


Punktwertung: Gelbe Karte = 1 Punkt, Gelb/Rot = 3 Punkte, Rot = 5 Punkte




Startseite Impressum Kontakt