Regionalliga Nordost 2017/18



Schiedsrichterstatistik
Schiedsrichter Sp.GelbG/RRotPkt.Pkt./Sp.11mSUNHeimpkt.
Christian Allwardt63421457,50632147%
Martin Bärmann635--355,83-22249%
Max Burda634-1396,50541144%
Steffen Hösel619--193,17123158%
Lars Albert5262-326,40221250%
Felix Burghardt519--193,80112279%
Richard Hempel513--132,60111369%
Rasmus Jessen52141387,60-22137%
Jens Klemm523--234,60711348%
Patrick Kluge526--265,20122158%
Oliver Lossius524-1295,80-31162%
Marko Wartmann527-1326,40--2356%
Stefan Herde427-2379,25-2-251%
Philipp Kutscher41311215,25121152%
Matthias Lämmchen419--194,75-13-42%
Eugen Ostrin41731317,7523-158%
Jacob Pawlowski416-2266,501-2254%
Steven Greif317--175,67121-35%
Florian Lechner319--196,33-2-147%
Henry Müller31011186,00212-83%
Chris Rauschenberg31612299,672-2152%
Michael Wilske313--134,33-2-131%
Stefan Prager2111-147,001-1171%
Johannes Schipke2101-136,50111-31%
Lasse Koslowski14--44,00-1--50%
Felix-Benjamin Schwermer16--66,00---150%
Marcel Unger13--33,0011--0%
Robert Wessel17-11212,00---142%
10750916156325,913641333351%


Punktwertung: Gelbe Karte = 1 Punkt, Gelb/Rot = 3 Punkte, Rot = 5 Punkte




Startseite Impressum Kontakt