Regionalliga Nordost 2017/18



Torschützen
Spieler Verein(e) Tore Elfm.
Rufat Dadashov BFC Dynamo 102/2
Streli Mamba FC Energie Cottbus 10-/-
Abu Bakarr Kargbo FC Viktoria 1889 8-/-
Will Siakam FSV Union Fürstenwalde 82/2
Enes Küc Berliner AK 72/2
Daniel Becker FSV 63 Luckenwalde 6-/-
Nico Hübner Germania Halberstadt 61/1
Josef Marek FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 6-/-
Matthias Steinborn BFC Dynamo 6-/-
Fabio Viteritti FC Energie Cottbus 62/2
Kemal Atici FSV Union Fürstenwalde 5-/-
Florian Beil Germania Halberstadt 5-/-
Yanick Haag ZFC Meuselwitz 5-/-
Ryan Malone 1. FC Lok Leipzig 51/1
Karim Benyamina FC Viktoria 1889 4-/-
Ümit Ergirdi FC Viktoria 1889 41/1
David Kamm Al-Azzawe BFC Dynamo 4-/-
Nils Pichinot FSV Wacker Nordhausen 4-/-
Marc-Philipp Zimmermann VfB Auerbach 4-/-
Andor Bolyki FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3-/-
Joey Breitfeld BFC Dynamo 3-/-
Marcelo de Freitas Costa FC Energie Cottbus 3-/-
Bocar Djumo FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3-/-
Tobias Gerstmann FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3-/-
Rico Gladrow FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3-/2
Manuel Hoffmann SV Babelsberg 03 3-/-
Filip Lukzik TSG Neustrelitz 3-/-
Torsten Mattuschka VSG Altglienicke 31/1
Paul Maurer 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3-/-
Tom Nattermann Germania Halberstadt 3-/-
Tony Schmidt FSV Budissa Bautzen 3-/-
Stepan Vachousek FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 31/2
Manuel Wajer BSG Chemie Leipzig 3-/-
Kevin Weidlich FC Energie Cottbus 3-/-
Maximilian Zimmer FC Energie Cottbus 3-/-
Martin Zurawsky FSV Union Fürstenwalde 31/2
Farid Abderrahmane SV Babelsberg 03 2-/-
Paul-Georg Becker FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2-/-
Tobias Becker FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2-/-
Yves Brinkmann ZFC Meuselwitz 2-/-
Felix Brügmann Berliner AK 2-/-
Luca Bürger ZFC Meuselwitz 2-/-
Bedi Buval FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2-/-
Tahsin Cakmak Hertha BSC II 2-/-
Tunay Deniz Berliner AK 2-/-
Pascal Eggert TSG Neustrelitz 2-/-
Benjamin Förster FC Energie Cottbus 2-/-
Max Gehrmann FSV Budissa Bautzen 2-/-
Marcel Hadel FSV 63 Luckenwalde 22/2
Daniel Heinze BSG Chemie Leipzig 2-/-
Kevin Kahlert VSG Altglienicke 2-/-
Pierre le Beau ZFC Meuselwitz 2-/1
Felix Lietz VfB Auerbach 2-/-
Janik Mäder ZFC Meuselwitz 2-/-
Joy-Lance Mickels FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2-/-
Fabio Mirbach Hertha BSC II 2-/-
Solomon Okoronkwo BFC Dynamo 2-/-
Ozan Pekdemir Berliner AK 2-/-
Christian Preiß VSG Altglienicke 2-/-
Maximilian Pronichev Hertha BSC II 2-/-
André Schiller FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2-/-
Marcel Schlosser VfB Auerbach 21/1
Philip Schulz BFC Dynamo 2-/-
Sascha Schünemann FC Viktoria 1889 2-/-
Andis Shala SV Babelsberg 03 2-/-
Andy Trübenbach ZFC Meuselwitz 22/2
Patrik Twardzik Germania Halberstadt 2-/-
René Weinert ZFC Meuselwitz 21/2
Djamal Ziane 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2-/-
Björn Ziegenbein FC Energie Cottbus 2-/-
Lincoln Assinouko TSG Neustrelitz 1-/-
Florijon Belegu Berliner AK 1-/-
Abdulkadir Beyazit SV Babelsberg 03 1-/-
Dennis Blaser FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1-/-
Philipp Blume Germania Halberstadt 1-/-
Kubilay Büyükdemir SV Babelsberg 03 1-/-
Ugurtan Cepni BFC Dynamo 1-/-
Bilal Cubukcu BFC Dynamo 1-/-
David Danko Berliner AK 1-/-
Pal Dardai Hertha BSC II 1-/-
Alexander Eirich FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1-/-
Tony Fuchs Hertha BSC II 1-/-
Felix Geisler FC Energie Cottbus 1-/-
Burim Halili FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1-/-
Daniel Hänsch FSV Budissa Bautzen 1-/-
Maik Haubitz Hertha BSC II 1-/-
Vaclav Heger VfB Auerbach 1-/-
Max Hermann BSG Chemie Leipzig 1-/-
Gracjan Horoszkiewicz ZFC Meuselwitz 1-/-
Shawn Kauter Hertha BSC II 1-/-
George Kelbel TSG Neustrelitz 1-/1
Maurice Klehr Hertha BSC II 1-/-
Clemens Koplin FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1-/-
Jonas Krautschick FSV Budissa Bautzen 1-/-
Filip Krstic FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1-/-
Markus Krug 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1-/-
Tim Kruse FC Energie Cottbus 1-/-
Felix Kunert VfB Auerbach 1-/-
Adli Lachheb Germania Halberstadt 1-/-
Valentino Lazaro Hertha BSC II 1-/-
Matus Lorincak 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1-/-
Francesco Lubsch ZFC Meuselwitz 1-/-
Jonas Mack FSV Budissa Bautzen 1-/-
David Malembana BFC Dynamo 1-/-
Kay Michel Germania Halberstadt 1-/-
Hannes Mietzelfeld FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1-/-
Jon Mogge ZFC Meuselwitz 1-/-
Steve Müller FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1-/-
Lukas Novy VfB Auerbach 1-/-
Tim Oschmann Germania Halberstadt 11/1
Caner Özcin VSG Altglienicke 1-/-
Matthias Peßolat FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1-/-
Karl Petrick FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1-/-
Jerome Propheter FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1-/-
Sven Reimann SV Babelsberg 03 1-/-
Youssef Sakran Berliner AK 1-/-
Paul Schinke 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1-/-
Lasse Schlüter FC Energie Cottbus 1-/-
Tino Schmidt SV Babelsberg 03 1-/-
Lucas Scholl FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1-/-
Daniel Schulz FC Viktoria 1889 1-/-
Christian Skoda FC Viktoria 1889 1-/-
Thomas Stock VfB Auerbach 1-/-
Louis-Nathan Stüwe VSG Altglienicke 1-/-
Takahiro Tanio FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1-/-
Ugur Tezel Hertha BSC II 1-/-
Serkan Tokgöz Berliner AK 1-/-
Jordan Torunarigha Hertha BSC II 1-/-
Phillipp Wendt BSG Chemie Leipzig 1-/-
Danny Wild VfB Auerbach 1-/-
Lukas Wilton SV Babelsberg 03 1-/-
Ronald Wolf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1-/-
Alexander Wuthe FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1-/-
Orhan Yildirim Berliner AK 1-/-
Ugurcan Yilmaz FC Viktoria 1889 1-/-
Robert Zickert 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1-/-






Startseite Impressum Kontakt