Kopfgrafik


Regionalliga Nordost 2017/18



Torschützen
Spieler Verein(e) Tore Elfm.
Rufat Dadashov BFC Dynamo 254/5
Streli Mamba FC Energie Cottbus 19-/-
Florian Beil Germania Halberstadt 172/3
Marc-Philipp Zimmermann VfB Auerbach 17-/-
Kemal Atici FSV Union Fürstenwalde 164/5
Matthias Steinborn BFC Dynamo 162/2
Felix Brügmann Berliner AK 15-/-
Maximilian Pronichev Hertha BSC II 15-/-
Abu Bakarr Kargbo FC Viktoria 1889, Berliner AK 14-/-
Enes Küc Berliner AK 136/6
Tony Schmidt FSV Budissa Bautzen 132/3
Fabio Viteritti FC Energie Cottbus 134/4
Abdulkadir Beyazit SV Babelsberg 03 12-/-
Ümit Ergirdi FC Viktoria 1889 123/4
Will Siakam FSV Union Fürstenwalde 122/2
Paul Maurer 1. FC Lok Leipzig 11-/-
Tino Schmidt SV Babelsberg 03 111/1
Ryan Malone 1. FC Lok Leipzig 102/2
Josef Marek FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 10-/-
Andis Shala SV Babelsberg 03 102/2
Djamal Ziane 1. FC Lok Leipzig 10-/-
Karim Benyamina FC Viktoria 1889 9-/-
Marcelo de Freitas Costa FC Energie Cottbus 91/1
Nils Pichinot FSV Wacker Nordhausen 9-/-
George Kelbel TSG Neustrelitz 8-/1
Stepan Vachousek FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 83/4
Maximilian Zimmer FC Energie Cottbus 8-/-
Daniel Becker FSV 63 Luckenwalde 7-/-
Tunay Deniz Berliner AK 7-/-
Gillian Jurcher Germania Halberstadt 7-/-
Ozan Pekdemir Berliner AK 7-/-
Hasan Pepic Germania Halberstadt 7-/-
Patrik Twardzik Germania Halberstadt 71/1
Tobias Becker FSV Wacker Nordhausen 62/2
Yves Brinkmann ZFC Meuselwitz 6-/-
Oliver Genausch FSV Wacker Nordhausen 6-/-
Rico Gladrow FSV Union Fürstenwalde 6-/2
Maik Haubitz Hertha BSC II 62/3
Nico Hübner Germania Halberstadt 61/1
David Kamm Al-Azzawe BFC Dynamo 6-/-
Pierre Merkel BSG Chemie Leipzig 6-/1
Joy-Lance Mickels FSV Wacker Nordhausen 6-/-
Marcel Schlosser VfB Auerbach 63/3
David Urban ZFC Meuselwitz 62/2
Kevin Weidlich FC Energie Cottbus 6-/-
Nils Blumberg Hertha BSC II 5-/-
Andor Bolyki FSV Union Fürstenwalde 5-/-
Danny Breitfelder FSV Union Fürstenwalde 5-/-
Patrick Brendel FC Viktoria 1889 5-/-
Bocar Djumo FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 5-/-
Pascal Eggert TSG Neustrelitz 5-/-
Tobias Gerstmann FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 5-/-
Yanick Haag ZFC Meuselwitz 5-/-
Manuel Hoffmann SV Babelsberg 03 5-/-
Kevin Kahlert VSG Altglienicke 5-/-
Pierre le Beau ZFC Meuselwitz 5-/1
Filip Lukzik TSG Neustrelitz 5-/-
Janik Mäder ZFC Meuselwitz 5-/-
Tim Oschmann Germania Halberstadt 53/4
Kevin Stephan VSG Altglienicke 5-/-
Lincoln Assinouko TSG Neustrelitz 4-/-
Dennis Blaser FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 4-/-
Gabriel Boakye FC Energie Cottbus 4-/-
Joey Breitfeld BFC Dynamo 4-/-
Tahsin Cakmak Hertha BSC II 4-/-
Chinedu Ede VSG Altglienicke 4-/-
Ivan Franjic Germania Halberstadt 4-/-
Marcel Hadel FSV 63 Luckenwalde 44/5
Jerome Propheter FSV Wacker Nordhausen 4-/1
Ahmet Sagat FSV 63 Luckenwalde 4-/-
Kevin Scheidhauer FC Energie Cottbus 4-/-
Lukas Stagge FSV Union Fürstenwalde 4-/-
Zvonimir Teklic TSG Neustrelitz 4-/-
René Weinert ZFC Meuselwitz 41/2
Orhan Yildirim Berliner AK 4-/-
Farid Abderrahmane SV Babelsberg 03 3-/-
Rafael Brand BFC Dynamo 3-/-
Luca Bürger ZFC Meuselwitz 3-/-
Florian Esdorf FSV Wacker Nordhausen 3-/-
Sidney Friede Hertha BSC II 3-/-
Burim Halili FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3-/-
Amer Kadric VfB Auerbach 3-/-
Shawn Kauter Hertha BSC II 3-/-
Philipp Kötzsch VfB Auerbach 3-/1
Felix Lietz VfB Auerbach 3-/-
Matus Lorincak 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3-/-
Justin Löwe FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3-/-
David Malembana BFC Dynamo 3-/-
Torsten Mattuschka VSG Altglienicke 31/1
Milan Matula FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3-/-
Dino Medjedovic FSV Wacker Nordhausen 3-/-
Peter Misch 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3-/-
Tom Nattermann Germania Halberstadt 3-/-
Solomon Okoronkwo BFC Dynamo 3-/-
Christian Preiß VSG Altglienicke 3-/-
Sven Reimann SV Babelsberg 03 3-/-
Lasse Schlüter FC Energie Cottbus 3-/-
Lucas Scholl FSV Wacker Nordhausen 3-/-
Lovro Sindik Berliner AK 3-/-
Thomas Stock VfB Auerbach 3-/-
Manuel Wajer BSG Chemie Leipzig 3-/-
Danny Wild VfB Auerbach 3-/-
Rintaro Yajima BSG Chemie Leipzig 3-/1
Martin Zurawsky FSV Union Fürstenwalde 31/2
Fabio Abbruzzese TSG Neustrelitz 2-/-
Paul-Georg Becker FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2-/-
Philipp Blume Germania Halberstadt 2-/-
Bedi Buval FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2-/-
Kubilay Büyükdemir SV Babelsberg 03 2-/-
Igli Cami VSG Altglienicke 2-/-
Ugurtan Cepni BFC Dynamo 2-/-
Maurice Covic Hertha BSC II 2-/-
Bilal Cubukcu BFC Dynamo 2-/1
Florian Egerer Hertha BSC II 2-/-
Fatlum Elezi Berliner AK 2-/-
Benjamin Förster FC Energie Cottbus 2-/-
Tony Fuchs Hertha BSC II 2-/-
Max Gehrmann FSV Budissa Bautzen 2-/-
Marcel Goslar Germania Halberstadt 2-/-
Nils Gottschick 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2-/-
Daniel Hägler FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2-/-
Vaclav Heger VfB Auerbach 2-/-
Daniel Heinze BSG Chemie Leipzig 2-/1
Oliver Hofmann Berliner AK 2-/-
Daniel Kaiser FC Viktoria 1889 2-/-
Malte Karbstein FC Energie Cottbus 2-/-
Lukas Knechtel SV Babelsberg 03 2-/-
Jonas Krautschick FSV Budissa Bautzen 2-/-
Patrick Kroll VSG Altglienicke 2-/-
Andrew Marveggio TSG Neustrelitz 2-/-
Kay Michel Germania Halberstadt 2-/-
Paul Milde FSV Budissa Bautzen 2-/-
Fabio Mirbach Hertha BSC II 2-/-
Josef Müller FSV Budissa Bautzen 2-/-
Karl Petrick FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2-/-
Franz Pfanne FSV Budissa Bautzen 2-/-
Sascha Pfeffer 1. FC Lok Leipzig 21/1
René Pütt VSG Altglienicke 2-/-
Vincent Rabiega BFC Dynamo 2-/-
Maik Salewski 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2-/-
André Schiller FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2-/-
Paul Schinke 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2-/-
Philip Schulz BFC Dynamo 2-/-
Sascha Schünemann FC Viktoria 1889 2-/-
Marcin Sieber VfB Auerbach 2-/-
Marc Stein FC Energie Cottbus 2-/-
Takahiro Tanio FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2-/-
Andy Trübenbach ZFC Meuselwitz 22/2
Maximilian Weiß ZFC Meuselwitz 2-/-
Batikan Yilmaz FC Viktoria 1889 2-/-
Björn Ziegenbein FC Energie Cottbus 2-/-
Yakuta Abe FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1-/-
Erdal Akdari SV Babelsberg 03 1-/-
Enes Akyol Hertha BSC II 1-/-
Sebastian Albert ZFC Meuselwitz 1-/-
Noah Awassi FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1-/-
Flodyn Baloki TSG Neustrelitz 1-/-
Pierre Becken Berliner AK 1-/-
Florijon Belegu Berliner AK 1-/-
Benjamin Boltze Germania Halberstadt 1-/1
Kevin Bönisch FSV Budissa Bautzen 1-/-
Otis Breustedt BFC Dynamo 1-/-
Moritz Broschinski FC Energie Cottbus 1-/-
Alexander Bury BSG Chemie Leipzig 1-/-
Mounir Chaftar FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1-/-
Marcel Czekalla VSG Altglienicke 1-/-
David Danko Berliner AK 1-/-
Pal Dardai Hertha BSC II 1-/-
Arbnor Dervishaj TSG Neustrelitz 1-/-
Jaroslav Dittrich FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1-/-
Florian Eggert Germania Halberstadt 1-/-
Alexander Eirich FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1-/-
Felix Geisler FC Energie Cottbus 1-/-
Christian Hanne 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1-/1
Daniel Hänsch FSV Budissa Bautzen 1-/-
Tobias Hasse FC Viktoria 1889 1-/-
Franz Hausdorf FSV Budissa Bautzen 1-/-
Max Hermann BSG Chemie Leipzig 1-/-
Justin Hippe FC Viktoria 1889 1-/-
Hendrik Hofgärtner Germania Halberstadt 1-/-
Gracjan Horoszkiewicz ZFC Meuselwitz 1-/-
Martin Hoßmang FSV Budissa Bautzen 1-/2
Tommy Kind BSG Chemie Leipzig 1-/-
Maurice Klehr Hertha BSC II 1-/-
Norman Kloß FSV Budissa Bautzen 1-/-
Clemens Koplin FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1-/-
Lukas Kraeft Hertha BSC II 1-/-
Denny Krahl ZFC Meuselwitz 1-/-
Filip Krstic FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1-/-
Markus Krug 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1-/-
Tim Kruse FC Energie Cottbus 1-/-
Felix Kunert VfB Auerbach 1-/-
Sinan Kurt Hertha BSC II 1-/-
Maciej Kwiatkowski FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1-/-
Adli Lachheb Germania Halberstadt 1-/-
Björn Lambach BFC Dynamo 1-/-
Valentino Lazaro Hertha BSC II 1-/-
Petar Lela FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1-/-
Francesco Lubsch ZFC Meuselwitz 1-/-
Christopher Luhaka FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1-/-
Alexander Lukesch TSG Neustrelitz 1-/-
Jonas Mack FSV Budissa Bautzen 1-/-
Alexander Mattern VfB Auerbach 1-/-
Jose-Junior Matuwila FC Energie Cottbus 1-/-
Dustin Messing Germania Halberstadt 1-/-
Hannes Mietzelfeld FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1-/-
Maximilian Mittelstädt Hertha BSC II 1-/-
Jon Mogge ZFC Meuselwitz 1-/-
Felix Müller ZFC Meuselwitz 1-/-
Steve Müller FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1-/-
Lukas Novy VfB Auerbach 1-/1
Masami Okada SV Babelsberg 03 1-/-
Christian Okafor TSG Neustrelitz 1-/-
Seref Özcan Berliner AK 1-/1
Caner Özcin VSG Altglienicke 1-/-
Pavel Patka FSV Budissa Bautzen 1-/-
Matthias Peßolat FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1-/-
Florian Riedel FC Viktoria 1889 1-/-
Antonin Rosa FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1-/-
Youssef Sakran Berliner AK 1-/-
Boubacar Sanogo VSG Altglienicke 1-/-
Julian Schieber Hertha BSC II 1-/-
Patrik Schlegel FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1-/-
Florian Schmidt BSG Chemie Leipzig 1-/-
Lars Schmidt BSG Chemie Leipzig 1-/-
Sebastian Schmidt VfB Auerbach 1-/-
Daniel Schulz FC Viktoria 1889 1-/-
Kevin Schulze FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1-/-
Alexander Siebeck FC Energie Cottbus 1-/-
Christian Skoda FC Viktoria 1889 1-/-
Branden Stelmak BSG Chemie Leipzig 1-/-
Jan Stohanzl FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1-/-
Louis-Nathan Stüwe VSG Altglienicke 1-/-
Daniel Tarczal VfB Auerbach 1-/-
Ugur Tezel Hertha BSC II 1-/-
Serkan Tokgöz Berliner AK 1-/-
Jordan Torunarigha Hertha BSC II 1-/-
Alysson Vargas Germania Halberstadt 1-/-
Johann Weiß FSV Budissa Bautzen 1-/-
Phillipp Wendt BSG Chemie Leipzig 1-/-
Lukas Wilton SV Babelsberg 03 1-/-
Ronald Wolf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1-/-
Alexander Wuthe FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1-/-
Ugurcan Yilmaz FC Viktoria 1889 1-/-
Robert Zickert 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1-/-
Glody Zingu TSG Neustrelitz 1-/-




DIE LIGEN 1
Ergebnisse, Tabellen, Statistiken, Spielerkader:
Regionalliga Nord
Regionalliga Nordost
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oberliga Nordost Nord

DIE LIGEN 2
Ergebnisse, Tabellen, Statistiken:
Hamburg-Liga
Bremen-Liga
Schleswig-Holstein-Liga




DIE FUSSBALLECKE
auf Twitter: @die_fube



Startseite Impressum Kontakt