Spielverlegungen
19. Spieltag
Fr | 26.01.24 - 19:00 | Chemnitzer FC - FC Hansa Rostock II | 2:0 (0:0) | |
Sa | 27.01.24 - 13:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Eilenburg | 1:0 (0:0) | |
Sa | 27.01.24 - 14:00 | RW Erfurt - FC Energie Cottbus | 2:0 (1:0) | |
So | 28.01.24 - 13:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FSV Zwickau | 0:1 (0:1) | |
So | 28.01.24 - 13:00 | Hertha BSC II - Berliner AK | 3:1 (1:0) | |
So | 28.01.24 - 13:30 | Greifswalder FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 3:0 (1:0) | |
Mi | 28.02.24 - 19:00 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz | 4:1 (2:0) | |
Mi | 06.03.24 - 19:00 | FC Viktoria 1889 - BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1:0 (0:0) | |
Sa | 23.03.24 - 13:00 | BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke | 3:2 (0:2) | |
Spieltag zurück   
Spieltag vor
|
Tabelle
P | Verein | Sp | S | U | N | Diff. | Tore | Pkt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Greifswalder FC | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 37:13 | 40 | |||
2. | BFC Dynamo | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 30:14 | 32 | |||
3. | SV Babelsberg 03 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 22:17 | 31 | |||
4. | FC Energie Cottbus | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 30:19 | 29 | |||
5. | FC Viktoria 1889 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 23:14 | 29 | |||
6. | RW Erfurt | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 33:23 | 26 | |||
7. | Hertha BSC II | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 32:30 | 24 | |||
8. | VSG Altglienicke | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 29:21 | 23 | |||
9. | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 23:22 | 23 | |||
10. | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | -3 | 26:29 | 23 | |||
11. | Chemnitzer FC | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | -11 | 19:30 | 23 | |||
12. | ZFC Meuselwitz | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | -2 | 23:25 | 21 | |||
13. | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | -4 | 13:17 | 20 | |||
14. | FSV Zwickau | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | -10 | 26:36 | 19 | |||
15. | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | -10 | 21:31 | 17 | |||
16. | FC Eilenburg | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -9 | 18:27 | 15 | |||
17. | FC Hansa Rostock II | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | -13 | 22:35 | 13 | |||
18. | Berliner AK | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -24 | 11:35 | 11 | |||
| |||||||||||
Spieltag zurück | Spieltag vor | ||||||||||
|