Cookie Consent by PrivacyPolicies.com
Kopfgrafik
DIE FUSSBALLECKE
Alle Spieltage im Überblick
1. Spieltag
002   Fr 28.07.23 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - FC Süderelbe 6:5 (3:1) Spielstatistik
006   Sa 29.07.23 - 12:00 TuS Dassendorf - Concordia 5:1 (2:0) Spielstatistik
008   Sa 29.07.23 - 14:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - TSV Sasel 0:2 (0:1) Spielstatistik
003   Sa 29.07.23 - 15:30 Altona 93 - Düneberger SV 4:0 (2:0) Spielstatistik
009   So 30.07.23 - 10:45 HEBC - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 4:0 (2:0) Spielstatistik
001   So 30.07.23 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - FC Alsterbrüder 2:4 (2:1) Spielstatistik
005   So 30.07.23 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TSV Buchholz 08 3:1 (2:0) Spielstatistik
007   So 30.07.23 - 15:00 TuRa Harksheide - Union Tornesch 4:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
004   So 30.07.23 - 16:30 ETSV Hamburg - USC Paloma 3:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik

2. Spieltag
016   Fr 04.08.23 - 19:30 FC Süderelbe - HEBC 6:1 (3:0) Spielstatistik
015   Sa 05.08.23 - 14:00 Düneberger SV - SC Victoria Hamburg 1:2 (0:1) Spielstatistik
017   Sa 05.08.23 - 16:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - SV Rugenbergen 3:0 (2:0) Spielstatistik
014   So 06.08.23 - 10:45 USC Paloma - Altona 93 1:3 (1:1) Spielstatistik
012   So 06.08.23 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Concordia 6:2 (3:2) Spielstatistik
013   So 06.08.23 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - ETSV Hamburg 4:2 (1:1) Spielstatistik
018   So 06.08.23 - 14:00 FC Alsterbrüder - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 2:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
010   So 06.08.23 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - TuRa Harksheide 3:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik
011   So 06.08.23 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - TuS Dassendorf 1:5 (0:2) Spielstatistik

3. Spieltag
024   Fr 11.08.23 - 19:00 TuS Dassendorf - TSV Sasel 2:0 (0:0) Spielstatistik
020   Fr 11.08.23 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - USC Paloma 0:3 (0:2) Spielstatistik
022   Fr 11.08.23 - 19:30 ETSV Hamburg - Concordia 2:2 (1:2) Spielstatistik
025   Fr 11.08.23 - 19:30 TuRa Harksheide - FC Alsterbrüder 0:0  
021   Sa 12.08.23 - 15:30 Altona 93 - TSV Buchholz 08 2:0 (0:0) Spielstatistik
027   So 13.08.23 - 10:45 HEBC - Düneberger SV 8:2 (4:1) Spielstatistik
019   So 13.08.23 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 0:2 (0:0) Spielstatistik
023   So 13.08.23 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Union Tornesch 3:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik
026   So 13.08.23 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - FC Süderelbe 2:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik

4. Spieltag
034   Fr 18.08.23 - 19:30 FC Süderelbe - SV Rugenbergen 2:4 (0:1) Spielstatistik
033   Sa 19.08.23 - 13:00 Düneberger SV - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
035   Sa 19.08.23 - 14:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - TuRa Harksheide 3:3 (3:0) Spielstatistik
032   So 20.08.23 - 10:45 USC Paloma - HEBC 1:4 (1:2) Spielstatistik
030   So 20.08.23 - 11:15 Concordia - Altona 93 2:2 (1:1) Spielstatistik
031   So 20.08.23 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
036   So 20.08.23 - 14:00 FC Alsterbrüder - TuS Dassendorf 1:3 (0:2) Spielstatistik
028   So 20.08.23 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - Niendorfer TSV 3:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
029   So 20.08.23 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - ETSV Hamburg 0:6 (0:1) Spielstatistik

5. Spieltag
038   Fr 25.08.23 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Concordia 4:3 (1:0) Spielstatistik
040   Fr 25.08.23 - 19:30 ETSV Hamburg - TSV Sasel 1:3 (1:2) Spielstatistik
043   Fr 25.08.23 - 19:30 FC Süderelbe - Düneberger SV 8:0 (4:0) Spielstatistik
042   Sa 26.08.23 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 1:2 (0:0) Spielstatistik
039   Sa 26.08.23 - 15:30 Altona 93 - Union Tornesch 1:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
045   So 27.08.23 - 10:45 HEBC - TSV Buchholz 08 1:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik
037   So 27.08.23 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - TuRa Harksheide 0:2 (0:1) Spielstatistik
041   So 27.08.23 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - FC Alsterbrüder 2:1 (2:0) Spielstatistik
044   So 27.08.23 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - USC Paloma 0:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik

6. Spieltag
052   Fr 01.09.23 - 19:30 TuRa Harksheide - TuS Dassendorf 1:3 (1:0) Spielstatistik
051   Sa 02.09.23 - 14:00 Düneberger SV - SV Rugenbergen 4:3 (1:3) Spielstatistik
053   Sa 02.09.23 - 14:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - Niendorfer TSV 2:2 (1:2) Spielstatistik
050   So 03.09.23 - 10:45 USC Paloma - FC Süderelbe 3:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
048   So 03.09.23 - 11:15 Concordia - HEBC 1:2 (1:0) Spielstatistik
049   So 03.09.23 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 2:3 (0:1) Spielstatistik
054   So 03.09.23 - 14:00 FC Alsterbrüder - ETSV Hamburg 1:3 (0:1) Spielstatistik
046   So 03.09.23 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - Altona 93 2:2 (0:0) Spielstatistik
047   So 03.09.23 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - SC Victoria Hamburg 0:4 (0:1) Spielstatistik

7. Spieltag
055   Fr 08.09.23 - 18:00 SV Rugenbergen - TuS Dassendorf 0:4 (0:1) Spielstatistik
056   Fr 08.09.23 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Sasel 3:2 (2:1) Spielstatistik
058   Fr 08.09.23 - 19:30 ETSV Hamburg - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 3:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
061   Fr 08.09.23 - 19:30 FC Süderelbe - TSV Buchholz 08 3:3 (1:1) Spielstatistik
060   Sa 09.09.23 - 13:00 Düneberger SV - USC Paloma 0:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
057   Sa 09.09.23 - 15:30 Altona 93 - FC Alsterbrüder 3:0 (2:0) Spielstatistik
063   So 10.09.23 - 10:45 HEBC - Union Tornesch 3:3 (2:1) Spielstatistik
059   So 10.09.23 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TuRa Harksheide 1:2 (1:2) Spielstatistik
062   So 10.09.23 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - Concordia 0:0  

8. Spieltag
069   Di 05.09.23 - 19:00 TuS Dassendorf - Niendorfer TSV 1:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik
066   Di 12.09.23 - 18:00 Concordia - FC Süderelbe 1:2 (1:0) Spielstatistik
065   Di 12.09.23 - 19:30 Union Tornesch - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
068   Di 12.09.23 - 19:30 USC Paloma - SV Rugenbergen 2:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
070   Di 12.09.23 - 19:30 TuRa Harksheide - ETSV Hamburg 3:1 (2:0) Spielstatistik
072   Di 12.09.23 - 19:30 FC Alsterbrüder - SC Victoria Hamburg 7:2 (1:0) Spielstatistik
064   Mi 13.09.23 - 19:30 TSV Sasel - HEBC 1:2 (1:1) Spielstatistik
067   Mi 20.09.23 - 20:30 TSV Buchholz 08 - Düneberger SV 8:1 (2:1) Spielstatistik
071   Di 03.10.23 - 14:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - Altona 93 0:3 (0:1) Spielstatistik

9. Spieltag
074   Fr 15.09.23 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 4:0 (2:0) Spielstatistik
076   Fr 15.09.23 - 19:30 ETSV Hamburg - TuS Dassendorf 0:3 (0:2) Spielstatistik
079   Fr 15.09.23 - 19:30 FC Süderelbe - Union Tornesch 8:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
078   Sa 16.09.23 - 13:00 Düneberger SV - Concordia 1:2 (0:2) Spielstatistik
075   Sa 16.09.23 - 15:30 Altona 93 - TuRa Harksheide 5:0 (3:0) Spielstatistik
077   So 17.09.23 - 10:45 USC Paloma - TSV Buchholz 08 1:3 (0:1) Spielstatistik
081   So 17.09.23 - 10:45 HEBC - FC Alsterbrüder 3:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
073   So 17.09.23 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Niendorfer TSV 1:2 (0:0) Spielstatistik
080   So 17.09.23 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - TSV Sasel 2:2 (0:0) Spielstatistik

10. Spieltag
088   Fr 22.09.23 - 19:30 TuRa Harksheide - SC Victoria Hamburg 3:0 (2:0) Spielstatistik
087   Sa 23.09.23 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Altona 93 1:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
089   Sa 23.09.23 - 14:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - HEBC 1:3 (1:1) Spielstatistik
084   So 24.09.23 - 11:15 Concordia - USC Paloma 3:4 (3:1) Spielstatistik
090   So 24.09.23 - 13:00 FC Alsterbrüder - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 3:1 (2:0) Spielstatistik
085   So 24.09.23 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Rugenbergen 4:2 (1:1) Spielstatistik
086   So 24.09.23 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - ETSV Hamburg 2:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
082   So 24.09.23 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - FC Süderelbe 3:3 (1:1) Spielstatistik
083   So 24.09.23 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - Düneberger SV 3:4 (2:3) Spielstatistik

11. Spieltag
092   Fr 29.09.23 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - TuS Dassendorf 2:2 (1:1) Spielstatistik
097   Fr 29.09.23 - 19:30 FC Süderelbe - FC Alsterbrüder 6:2 (2:0) Spielstatistik
096   Sa 30.09.23 - 13:00 Düneberger SV - TSV Sasel 1:2 (0:0) Spielstatistik
093   Sa 30.09.23 - 15:30 Altona 93 - Niendorfer TSV 1:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
098   Sa 30.09.23 - 16:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 4:2 (1:1) Spielstatistik
095   So 01.10.23 - 10:45 USC Paloma - Union Tornesch 4:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
099   So 01.10.23 - 10:45 HEBC - TuRa Harksheide 1:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
091   So 01.10.23 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - ETSV Hamburg 0:3 (0:1) Spielstatistik
094   So 01.10.23 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Concordia 2:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik

12. Spieltag
106   Fr 06.10.23 - 19:30 TuRa Harksheide - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 3:1 (2:1) Spielstatistik
105   Sa 07.10.23 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - HEBC 2:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik
107   Sa 07.10.23 - 14:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - FC Süderelbe 1:4 (0:3) Spielstatistik
102   So 08.10.23 - 11:15 Concordia - SV Rugenbergen 2:1 (2:0) Spielstatistik
104   So 08.10.23 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SC Victoria Hamburg 4:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
108   So 08.10.23 - 14:00 FC Alsterbrüder - Düneberger SV 5:1 (4:0) Spielstatistik
100   So 08.10.23 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - USC Paloma 2:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
101   So 08.10.23 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - TSV Buchholz 08 1:0 (0:0) Spielstatistik
103   Di 21.11.23 - 19:30 ETSV Hamburg - Altona 93 0:2 (0:0) Spielstatistik

13. Spieltag
109   Mi 11.10.23 - 19:30 Altona 93 - SV Rugenbergen 2:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
110   Fr 13.10.23 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - ETSV Hamburg 1:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
115   Fr 13.10.23 - 19:30 FC Süderelbe - TuRa Harksheide 1:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
114   Sa 14.10.23 - 13:00 Düneberger SV - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 4:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
111   Sa 14.10.23 - 17:30 Concordia - Union Tornesch 5:3 (2:2) Spielstatistik
113   So 15.10.23 - 10:45 USC Paloma - FC Alsterbrüder 0:2 (0:1) Spielstatistik
117   So 15.10.23 - 10:45 HEBC - Niendorfer TSV 3:3 (2:1) Spielstatistik
112   So 15.10.23 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TSV Sasel 1:2 (0:0) Spielstatistik
116   Di 07.11.23 - 19:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - TuS Dassendorf 0:2 (0:1) Spielstatistik

14. Spieltag
124   Fr 20.10.23 - 19:30 TuRa Harksheide - Düneberger SV 4:0 (3:0) Spielstatistik
123   Sa 21.10.23 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - FC Süderelbe 3:0 (3:0) Spielstatistik
122   So 22.10.23 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 6:1 (3:0) Spielstatistik
118   So 22.10.23 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - Concordia 3:4 (0:3) Spielstatistik
119   So 22.10.23 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - SV Rugenbergen 2:3 (0:1) Spielstatistik
126   So 22.10.23 - 15:00 FC Alsterbrüder - TSV Buchholz 08 3:4 (2:2) Spielstatistik
121   Di 14.11.23 - 19:30 ETSV Hamburg - HEBC 2:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
120   Sa 16.12.23 - 15:30 Altona 93 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
125   Mo 01.04.24 - 14:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - USC Paloma Nachholspiel  

15. Spieltag
132   Sa 28.10.23 - 13:00 Düneberger SV - TuS Dassendorf 0:5 (0:1) Spielstatistik
129   Sa 28.10.23 - 17:30 Concordia - FC Alsterbrüder 3:5 (1:2) Spielstatistik
131   So 29.10.23 - 10:45 USC Paloma - TuRa Harksheide 3:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik
135   So 29.10.23 - 10:45 HEBC - Altona 93 1:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
127   So 29.10.23 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - SC Victoria Hamburg 3:2 (2:2) Spielstatistik
128   So 29.10.23 - 14:00 Union Tornesch - TSV Sasel 1:0 (0:0) Spielstatistik
130   So 29.10.23 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 2:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
134   So 29.10.23 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - ETSV Hamburg 4:4 (2:1) Spielstatistik
133   Di 19.03.24 - 19:30 FC Süderelbe - Niendorfer TSV Nachholspiel  

16. Spieltag
137   Fr 03.11.23 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - HEBC 2:2 (1:2) Spielstatistik
139   Fr 03.11.23 - 19:30 ETSV Hamburg - FC Süderelbe 2:0 (0:0) Spielstatistik
142   Fr 03.11.23 - 19:30 TuRa Harksheide - TSV Buchholz 08 3:1 (2:1) Spielstatistik
141   Sa 04.11.23 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - USC Paloma 1:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik
143   Sa 04.11.23 - 14:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - Concordia 1:3 (1:0) Spielstatistik
138   Sa 04.11.23 - 15:30 Altona 93 - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 4:1 (2:0) Spielstatistik
136   So 05.11.23 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - TSV Sasel 1:2 (0:1) Spielstatistik
144   So 05.11.23 - 14:00 FC Alsterbrüder - Union Tornesch 2:2 (2:1) Spielstatistik
140   Di 12.03.24 - 19:00 Niendorfer TSV - Düneberger SV Nachholspiel  

17. Spieltag
151   Fr 10.11.23 - 19:30 FC Süderelbe - Altona 93 2:4 (0:2) Spielstatistik
150   Sa 11.11.23 - 13:00 Düneberger SV - ETSV Hamburg 1:5 (1:2) Spielstatistik
147   Sa 11.11.23 - 17:30 Concordia - TuRa Harksheide 2:3 (1:2) Spielstatistik
149   So 12.11.23 - 10:45 USC Paloma - Niendorfer TSV 2:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
153   So 12.11.23 - 10:45 HEBC - SV Rugenbergen 3:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
146   So 12.11.23 - 14:00 Union Tornesch - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 0:2 (0:0) Spielstatistik
148   So 12.11.23 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TuS Dassendorf 3:0 (0:0) Spielstatistik
152   So 12.11.23 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - SC Victoria Hamburg 1:2 (0:1) Spielstatistik
145   So 12.11.23 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - FC Alsterbrüder 7:1 (3:0) Spielstatistik

18. Spieltag
156   Fr 17.11.23 - 19:00 Düneberger SV - Altona 93 0:2 (0:0) Spielstatistik
155   Fr 17.11.23 - 19:30 FC Süderelbe - SC Victoria Hamburg 0:0  
159   Sa 18.11.23 - 17:00 Concordia - TuS Dassendorf 4:6 (3:3) Spielstatistik
157   So 19.11.23 - 10:45 USC Paloma - ETSV Hamburg 0:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
154   So 19.11.23 - 14:00 FC Alsterbrüder - SV Rugenbergen 2:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik
158   So 19.11.23 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Niendorfer TSV 1:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
160   So 19.11.23 - 14:00 Union Tornesch - TuRa Harksheide 1:3 (1:2) Spielstatistik
162   So 19.11.23 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - HEBC 2:2 (2:1) Spielstatistik
161   So 19.11.23 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 2:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik

19. Spieltag
163   Fr 24.11.23 - 19:30 TuRa Harksheide - TSV Sasel 1:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
166   Fr 24.11.23 - 19:30 ETSV Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 1:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
168   Fr 24.11.23 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Düneberger SV 7:1 (4:0) Spielstatistik
164   Sa 25.11.23 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Union Tornesch 7:1 (5:1) Spielstatistik
167   Sa 25.11.23 - 15:30 Altona 93 - USC Paloma 2:2 (0:0) Spielstatistik
165   Sa 25.11.23 - 17:00 Concordia - Niendorfer TSV 2:4 (0:3) Spielstatistik
169   So 26.11.23 - 10:45 HEBC - FC Süderelbe 1:3 (0:1) Spielstatistik
170   So 26.11.23 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 2:3 (0:1) Spielstatistik
171   Sa 09.03.24 - 15:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - FC Alsterbrüder Nachholspiel  

20. Spieltag
175   Fr 26.01.24 - 19:15 Concordia - ETSV Hamburg 1:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
179   Fr 26.01.24 - 19:30 FC Süderelbe - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0:2 (0:1) Spielstatistik
172   Sa 27.01.24 - 11:30 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - SV Rugenbergen 1:2 (0:2) Spielstatistik
180   Sa 27.01.24 - 13:00 Düneberger SV - HEBC 3:2 (0:2) Spielstatistik
173   So 28.01.24 - 10:45 USC Paloma - SC Victoria Hamburg 4:1 (2:0) Spielstatistik
176   So 28.01.24 - 14:00 Union Tornesch - Niendorfer TSV 1:3 (0:1) Spielstatistik
178   So 28.01.24 - 14:00 FC Alsterbrüder - TuRa Harksheide 0:0  
177   So 28.01.24 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - TuS Dassendorf 1:2 (0:0) Spielstatistik
174   Mo 01.04.24 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Altona 93 Nachholspiel  

21. Spieltag
181   Do 28.03.24 - 19:00 Niendorfer TSV - TSV Sasel Nachholspiel  
183   Do 28.03.24 - 19:30 Altona 93 - Concordia Nachholspiel  
184   Do 28.03.24 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 Nachholspiel  
185   Do 28.03.24 - 19:30 HEBC - USC Paloma Nachholspiel  
186   Do 28.03.24 - 19:30 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - Düneberger SV Nachholspiel  
187   Do 28.03.24 - 19:30 SV Rugenbergen - FC Süderelbe Nachholspiel  
188   Do 28.03.24 - 19:30 TuRa Harksheide - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Nachholspiel  
182   Do 28.03.24 - 20:30 ETSV Hamburg - Union Tornesch Nachholspiel  
189   Sa 30.03.24 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - FC Alsterbrüder Nachholspiel  

22. Spieltag
191   Fr 02.02.24 - 19:15 Concordia - SC Victoria Hamburg 2:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
190   Fr 02.02.24 - 19:30 TuRa Harksheide - SV Rugenbergen 4:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
195   Sa 03.02.24 - 13:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - TuS Dassendorf 0:4 (0:1) Spielstatistik
196   Sa 03.02.24 - 13:00 Düneberger SV - FC Süderelbe 2:5 (1:4) Spielstatistik
197   So 04.02.24 - 10:45 USC Paloma - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 3:3 (1:2) Spielstatistik
192   So 04.02.24 - 14:00 Union Tornesch - Altona 93 1:6 (0:2) Spielstatistik
194   So 04.02.24 - 14:00 FC Alsterbrüder - Niendorfer TSV 2:5 (2:1) Spielstatistik
198   So 04.02.24 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - HEBC 0:3 (0:2) Spielstatistik
193   So 04.02.24 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - ETSV Hamburg 0:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik

23. Spieltag
200   Fr 09.02.24 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Union Tornesch 2:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik
203   Fr 09.02.24 - 19:30 FC Süderelbe - USC Paloma 1:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
205   Sa 10.02.24 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - TuRa Harksheide 2:2 (0:1) Spielstatistik
201   So 11.02.24 - 10:45 HEBC - Concordia 3:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
204   So 11.02.24 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Düneberger SV 1:0 (0:0) Spielstatistik
206   So 11.02.24 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 2:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
207   So 11.02.24 - 14:30 ETSV Hamburg - FC Alsterbrüder 2:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik
199   Sa 09.03.24 - 15:30 Altona 93 - TSV Sasel Nachholspiel  
202   Di 09.04.24 - 19:30 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - TSV Buchholz 08 Nachholspiel  

24. Spieltag
215   Fr 16.02.24 - 19:15 Concordia - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 4:3 (4:0) Spielstatistik
212   Fr 16.02.24 - 19:30 TuRa Harksheide - Niendorfer TSV 0:5 (0:3) Spielstatistik
208   Sa 17.02.24 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - SV Rugenbergen 6:0 (4:0) Spielstatistik
211   Sa 17.02.24 - 14:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - ETSV Hamburg 0:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
213   So 18.02.24 - 10:45 USC Paloma - Düneberger SV 2:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
214   So 18.02.24 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Süderelbe 2:2 (0:0) Spielstatistik
216   So 18.02.24 - 14:00 Union Tornesch - HEBC 2:3 (2:2) Spielstatistik
209   So 18.02.24 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - SC Victoria Hamburg 1:5 (0:1) Spielstatistik
210   So 18.02.24 - 15:00 FC Alsterbrüder - Altona 93 1:3 (1:0) Spielstatistik

25. Spieltag
219   Fr 23.02.24 - 19:30 FC Süderelbe - Concordia 2:3 (1:1) Spielstatistik
225   Fr 23.02.24 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - FC Alsterbrüder 4:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
220   Sa 24.02.24 - 13:00 Düneberger SV - TSV Buchholz 08 2:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
224   Sa 24.02.24 - 15:30 Altona 93 - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 5:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik
217   So 25.02.24 - 10:45 HEBC - TSV Sasel 3:2 (2:2) Spielstatistik
221   So 25.02.24 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - USC Paloma 3:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
222   So 25.02.24 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TuS Dassendorf 1:3 (0:2) Spielstatistik
223   So 25.02.24 - 14:00 ETSV Hamburg - TuRa Harksheide 3:0 (2:0) Spielstatistik
218   Di 19.03.24 - 19:30 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - Union Tornesch Nachholspiel  

26. Spieltag
228   Fr 01.03.24 - 19:30 TuRa Harksheide - Altona 93 1:3 (0:1) Spielstatistik
227   Sa 02.03.24 - 13:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - SC Victoria Hamburg 3:2 (3:1) Spielstatistik
229   Sa 02.03.24 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - ETSV Hamburg 0:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
231   So 03.03.24 - 11:00 Concordia - Düneberger SV 4:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
226   So 03.03.24 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SV Rugenbergen 2:2 (1:2) Spielstatistik
230   So 03.03.24 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - USC Paloma 0:0  
232   So 03.03.24 - 14:00 Union Tornesch - FC Süderelbe 2:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
234   So 03.03.24 - 14:00 FC Alsterbrüder - HEBC 0:0  
233   So 03.03.24 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik

27. Spieltag
235   Fr 15.03.24 - 19:00 FC Süderelbe - TSV Sasel  
239   Fr 15.03.24 - 19:30 ETSV Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV  
241   Fr 15.03.24 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - TuRa Harksheide  
236   Sa 16.03.24 - 13:00 Düneberger SV - Union Tornesch  
240   Sa 16.03.24 - 15:30 Altona 93 - TuS Dassendorf  
237   So 17.03.24 - 10:45 USC Paloma - Concordia  
242   So 17.03.24 - 10:45 HEBC - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg  
238   So 17.03.24 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - TSV Buchholz 08  
243   So 17.03.24 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - FC Alsterbrüder  

28. Spieltag
244   Fr 22.03.24 - 19:30 ETSV Hamburg - SV Rugenbergen  
247   Fr 22.03.24 - 19:30 Concordia - TSV Buchholz 08  
252   Fr 22.03.24 - 19:30 TuRa Harksheide - HEBC  
245   Sa 23.03.24 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - SC Victoria Hamburg  
251   Sa 23.03.24 - 14:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen  
246   So 24.03.24 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Altona 93  
248   So 24.03.24 - 14:00 Union Tornesch - USC Paloma  
250   So 24.03.24 - 14:00 FC Alsterbrüder - FC Süderelbe  
249   So 24.03.24 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - Düneberger SV  

29. Spieltag
257   Fr 05.04.24 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV  
260   Fr 05.04.24 - 19:30 FC Süderelbe - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg  
261   Sa 06.04.24 - 13:00 Düneberger SV - FC Alsterbrüder  
256   Sa 06.04.24 - 15:30 Altona 93 - ETSV Hamburg  
253   So 07.04.24 - 10:45 USC Paloma - TSV Sasel  
258   So 07.04.24 - 10:45 HEBC - TuS Dassendorf  
254   So 07.04.24 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Union Tornesch  
255   So 07.04.24 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Concordia  
259   So 07.04.24 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - TuRa Harksheide  

30. Spieltag
263   Fr 12.04.24 - 19:30 ETSV Hamburg - SC Victoria Hamburg  
268   Fr 12.04.24 - 19:30 TuRa Harksheide - FC Süderelbe  
269   Sa 13.04.24 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen  
267   Sa 13.04.24 - 14:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - Düneberger SV  
262   So 14.04.24 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Altona 93  
266   So 14.04.24 - 14:00 FC Alsterbrüder - USC Paloma  
270   So 14.04.24 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - HEBC  
064   So 14.04.24 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - Concordia Spielstatistik
065   So 14.04.24 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - TSV Buchholz 08 Spielstatistik

31. Spieltag
271   Fr 19.04.24 - 19:15 Concordia - TSV Sasel  
273   Fr 19.04.24 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Altona 93  
276   Fr 19.04.24 - 19:30 FC Süderelbe - TuS Dassendorf  
277   Sa 20.04.24 - 15:00 Düneberger SV - TuRa Harksheide  
274   So 21.04.24 - 10:45 HEBC - ETSV Hamburg  
278   So 21.04.24 - 10:45 USC Paloma - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg  
272   So 21.04.24 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Union Tornesch  
275   So 21.04.24 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - Niendorfer TSV  
279   So 21.04.24 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Alsterbrüder  

32. Spieltag
280   Fr 26.04.24 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - SV Rugenbergen  
284   Fr 26.04.24 - 19:30 TuRa Harksheide - USC Paloma  
287   Fr 26.04.24 - 19:30 ETSV Hamburg - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen  
285   Sa 27.04.24 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Düneberger SV  
283   Sa 27.04.24 - 14:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - TSV Buchholz 08  
288   Sa 27.04.24 - 15:30 Altona 93 - HEBC  
282   So 28.04.24 - 14:00 FC Alsterbrüder - Concordia  
286   So 28.04.24 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - FC Süderelbe  
281   So 28.04.24 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - Union Tornesch  

33. Spieltag
296   Fr 10.05.24 - 19:15 Concordia - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg  
292   Fr 10.05.24 - 19:30 FC Süderelbe - ETSV Hamburg  
295   Sa 11.05.24 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TuRa Harksheide  
293   Sa 11.05.24 - 15:00 Düneberger SV - Niendorfer TSV  
290   So 12.05.24 - 10:45 HEBC - SC Victoria Hamburg  
294   So 12.05.24 - 10:45 USC Paloma - TuS Dassendorf  
291   So 12.05.24 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - Altona 93  
289   So 12.05.24 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - SV Rugenbergen  
297   So 12.05.24 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - FC Alsterbrüder  

34. Spieltag
298   Fr 17.05.24 - 19:00 FC Alsterbrüder - TSV Sasel  
299   Fr 17.05.24 - 19:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - Union Tornesch  
300   Fr 17.05.24 - 19:00 TuRa Harksheide - Concordia  
301   Fr 17.05.24 - 19:00 TuS Dassendorf - TSV Buchholz 08  
302   Fr 17.05.24 - 19:00 Niendorfer TSV - USC Paloma  
303   Fr 17.05.24 - 19:00 ETSV Hamburg - Düneberger SV  
304   Fr 17.05.24 - 19:00 Altona 93 - FC Süderelbe  
305   Fr 17.05.24 - 19:00 SC Victoria Hamburg - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen  
306   Fr 17.05.24 - 19:00 SV Rugenbergen - HEBC