Kopfgrafik
Alle Spieltage im Überblick
1. Spieltag
145   Fr 26.07.19 - 19:00 Niendorfer TSV - SC Victoria Hamburg 1:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
148   Sa 27.07.19 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - TuS Dassendorf 1:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
149   Sa 27.07.19 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Hamm United 1:2 (1:2) Spielstatistik
152   So 28.07.19 - 10:45 USC Paloma - TSV Sasel 1:2 (1:0) Spielstatistik
146   So 28.07.19 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Hamburger SV III 2:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
150   So 28.07.19 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Süderelbe 4:4 (1:2) Spielstatistik
147   So 28.07.19 - 14:30 FC Teutonia 05 - TuS Osdorf 1:2 (1:0) Spielstatistik
153   So 28.07.19 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - SV Curslack-N. 3:3 (1:2) Spielstatistik
151   So 28.07.19 - 15:30 Concordia - Bramfelder SV 2:0 (2:0) Spielstatistik

2. Spieltag
137   Fr 02.08.19 - 19:00 Bramfelder SV - TSV Buchholz 08 2:2 (2:2) Spielstatistik
143   Fr 02.08.19 - 19:00 SV Curslack-N. - Niendorfer TSV 4:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
139   Fr 02.08.19 - 19:30 Hamm United - Meiendorfer SV 3:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
141   Fr 02.08.19 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2:2 (1:0) Spielstatistik
144   Fr 02.08.19 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - USC Paloma 3:0 (0:0) Spielstatistik
138   Fr 02.08.19 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - SV Rugenbergen 3:2 (1:2) Spielstatistik
142   Fr 02.08.19 - 20:00 Hamburger SV III - Union Tornesch 6:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
136   So 04.08.19 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - Concordia 4:2 (2:0) Spielstatistik
140   So 04.08.19 - 18:00 TuS Dassendorf - FC Teutonia 05 3:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik

3. Spieltag
133   Fr 09.08.19 - 19:00 Concordia - SC Victoria Hamburg 2:1 (2:0) Spielstatistik
134   Fr 09.08.19 - 19:00 SV Curslack-N. - Hamburger SV III 2:4 (2:1) Spielstatistik
130   Sa 10.08.19 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - FC Süderelbe 1:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
127   So 11.08.19 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - USC Paloma 3:2 (2:1) Spielstatistik
131   So 11.08.19 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Bramfelder SV 3:2 (1:1) Spielstatistik
132   So 11.08.19 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TSV Sasel 1:2 (1:2) Spielstatistik
129   So 11.08.19 - 14:30 FC Teutonia 05 - Hamm United 6:0 (2:0) Spielstatistik
135   So 11.08.19 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - TuS Osdorf 1:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
128   Di 27.08.19 - 19:30 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TuS Dassendorf 2:3 (1:1) Spielstatistik

4. Spieltag
119   Fr 16.08.19 - 19:00 Bramfelder SV - Meiendorfer SV 2:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
122   Fr 16.08.19 - 19:00 TuS Dassendorf - Union Tornesch 3:0 (0:0) Spielstatistik
121   Fr 16.08.19 - 19:30 Hamm United - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3:3 (1:2) Spielstatistik
126   Fr 16.08.19 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 4:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
120   Fr 16.08.19 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - FC Teutonia 05 2:5 (1:2) Spielstatistik
124   Fr 16.08.19 - 20:00 Hamburger SV III - Niendorfer TSV 0:2 (0:1) Spielstatistik
123   Sa 17.08.19 - 17:00 SV Curslack-N. - TuS Osdorf 3:3 (1:0) Spielstatistik
125   So 18.08.19 - 10:45 USC Paloma - Concordia 2:7 (1:4) Spielstatistik
118   So 18.08.19 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - SV Rugenbergen 5:0 (2:0) Spielstatistik

5. Spieltag
116   Fr 23.08.19 - 19:00 SV Curslack-N. - TuS Dassendorf 2:5 (0:0) Spielstatistik
110   Fr 23.08.19 - 19:30 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - FC Süderelbe 3:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
115   Fr 23.08.19 - 20:00 Hamburger SV III - TuS Osdorf 4:1 (3:0) Spielstatistik
112   Sa 24.08.19 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - TSV Sasel 0:3 (0:1) Spielstatistik
109   So 25.08.19 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Concordia 1:0 (0:0) Spielstatistik
113   So 25.08.19 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - SC Victoria Hamburg 0:7 (0:2) Spielstatistik
114   So 25.08.19 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - USC Paloma 1:3 (1:2) Spielstatistik
111   So 25.08.19 - 14:30 FC Teutonia 05 - Bramfelder SV 4:2 (2:0) Spielstatistik
117   So 25.08.19 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - Hamm United 1:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik

6. Spieltag
101   Fr 30.08.19 - 19:00 Bramfelder SV - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1:5 (0:2) Spielstatistik
106   Fr 30.08.19 - 19:00 Concordia - TSV Buchholz 08 1:4 (0:1) Spielstatistik
103-1   Fr 30.08.19 - 19:30 Hamm United - SV Curslack-N. 1:0 (1:0) abgebr. Spielstatistik
105   Fr 30.08.19 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - Niendorfer TSV 1:2 (0:1) Spielstatistik
108   Fr 30.08.19 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Meiendorfer SV 3:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
102   Fr 30.08.19 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - Union Tornesch 1:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
104   Sa 31.08.19 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Hamburger SV III 3:0 (0:0) Spielstatistik
107   So 01.09.19 - 10:45 USC Paloma - SV Rugenbergen 5:2 (2:0) Spielstatistik
100   So 01.09.19 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - FC Teutonia 05 1:3 (0:1) Spielstatistik

7. Spieltag
098   Fr 06.09.19 - 19:00 SV Curslack-N. - FC Süderelbe 1:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
092   Fr 06.09.19 - 19:30 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TSV Sasel 2:2 (1:0) Spielstatistik
096   Fr 06.09.19 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - TuS Dassendorf 1:3 (0:2) Spielstatistik
094   Sa 07.09.19 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - USC Paloma 2:1 (2:1) Spielstatistik
097   So 08.09.19 - 13:00 Hamburger SV III - Hamm United 2:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
091   So 08.09.19 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TSV Buchholz 08 0:0 Spielstatistik
095   So 08.09.19 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Concordia 1:2 (1:2) Spielstatistik
093   So 08.09.19 - 14:30 FC Teutonia 05 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2:2 (1:1) Spielstatistik
099   So 08.09.19 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - Bramfelder SV 2:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik

8. Spieltag
083   Fr 13.09.19 - 19:00 Bramfelder SV - SV Curslack-N. 1:3 (1:0) Spielstatistik
085   Fr 13.09.19 - 19:30 Hamm United - TuS Osdorf 2:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
090   Fr 13.09.19 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 4:2 (1:1) Spielstatistik
084   Fr 13.09.19 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - Hamburger SV III 4:3 (3:3) Spielstatistik
086   Sa 14.09.19 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Niendorfer TSV 2:0 (2:0) Spielstatistik
089   So 15.09.19 - 10:45 USC Paloma - FC Teutonia 05 1:3 (1:2) Spielstatistik
087   So 15.09.19 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Rugenbergen 1:2 (0:1) Spielstatistik
082   So 15.09.19 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - Union Tornesch 5:0 (3:0) Spielstatistik
088   So 15.09.19 - 15:30 Concordia - Meiendorfer SV 2:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik

9. Spieltag
080   Fr 20.09.19 - 19:00 SV Curslack-N. - TSV Sasel  
074   Fr 20.09.19 - 19:30 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - USC Paloma  
078   Fr 20.09.19 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - FC Süderelbe  
079   Fr 20.09.19 - 20:00 Hamburger SV III - Bramfelder SV  
077   Sa 21.09.19 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Hamm United  
076   Sa 21.09.19 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - TSV Buchholz 08  
073   So 22.09.19 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SV Rugenbergen  
075   So 22.09.19 - 14:30 FC Teutonia 05 - Concordia  
081   So 22.09.19 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - SC Victoria Hamburg  

10. Spieltag
065   Fr 27.09.19 - 19:00 Bramfelder SV - TuS Osdorf  
067   Fr 27.09.19 - 19:30 Hamm United - Niendorfer TSV  
072   Fr 27.09.19 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - SV Curslack-N.  
066   Fr 27.09.19 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - TuS Dassendorf  
071   So 29.09.19 - 10:45 USC Paloma - Union Tornesch  
068   So 29.09.19 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Meiendorfer SV  
069   So 29.09.19 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Teutonia 05  
064   So 29.09.19 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - Hamburger SV III  
070   So 29.09.19 - 15:30 Concordia - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  

11. Spieltag
062   Fr 04.10.19 - 19:00 SV Curslack-N. - USC Paloma  
058   Fr 04.10.19 - 19:30 Hamm United - FC Süderelbe  
060   Fr 04.10.19 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - TSV Sasel  
061   Fr 04.10.19 - 20:00 Hamburger SV III - SC Victoria Hamburg  
059   Sa 05.10.19 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Bramfelder SV  
055   So 06.10.19 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Meiendorfer SV  
056   So 06.10.19 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TSV Buchholz 08  
057   So 06.10.19 - 14:30 FC Teutonia 05 - SV Rugenbergen  
063   So 06.10.19 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - Concordia  

12. Spieltag
047   Fr 11.10.19 - 19:00 Bramfelder SV - Hamm United  
054   Fr 11.10.19 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - TuS Osdorf  
048   Fr 11.10.19 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - Niendorfer TSV  
049   Sa 12.10.19 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - FC Teutonia 05  
053   So 13.10.19 - 10:45 USC Paloma - Hamburger SV III  
050   So 13.10.19 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
051   So 13.10.19 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Union Tornesch  
046   So 13.10.19 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - TuS Dassendorf  
052   So 13.10.19 - 15:30 Concordia - SV Curslack-N.  

13. Spieltag
044   Fr 18.10.19 - 19:00 SV Curslack-N. - TSV Buchholz 08  
040   Fr 18.10.19 - 19:30 Hamm United - TSV Sasel  
042   Fr 18.10.19 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - USC Paloma  
039   Fr 18.10.19 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - Bramfelder SV  
043   Fr 18.10.19 - 20:00 Hamburger SV III - Concordia  
041   Sa 19.10.19 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - SC Victoria Hamburg  
037   So 20.10.19 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - FC Teutonia 05  
038   So 20.10.19 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Meiendorfer SV  
045   So 20.10.19 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - SV Rugenbergen  

14. Spieltag
029   Fr 25.10.19 - 19:00 Bramfelder SV - Niendorfer TSV  
036   Fr 25.10.19 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Hamm United  
031   Sa 26.10.19 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - Union Tornesch  
035   So 27.10.19 - 10:45 USC Paloma - TuS Dassendorf  
032   So 27.10.19 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - SV Curslack-N.  
033   So 27.10.19 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Hamburger SV III  
030   So 27.10.19 - 14:30 FC Teutonia 05 - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
028   So 27.10.19 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - FC Süderelbe  
034   So 27.10.19 - 15:30 Concordia - TuS Osdorf  

15. Spieltag
020   Fr 01.11.19 - 19:00 Bramfelder SV - TSV Sasel  
026   Fr 01.11.19 - 19:00 SV Curslack-N. - Meiendorfer SV  
022   Fr 01.11.19 - 19:30 Hamm United - USC Paloma  
024   Fr 01.11.19 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - TSV Buchholz 08  
021   Fr 01.11.19 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - SC Victoria Hamburg  
025   Fr 01.11.19 - 20:00 Hamburger SV III - SV Rugenbergen  
023   Sa 02.11.19 - 12:00 TuS Dassendorf - Concordia  
019   So 03.11.19 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
027   So 03.11.19 - 14:00 Union Tornesch - FC Teutonia 05  

16. Spieltag
018   Fr 08.11.19 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Bramfelder SV  
013   Sa 09.11.19 - 13:00 Meiendorfer SV - Hamburger SV III  
017   So 10.11.19 - 09:45 USC Paloma - FC Süderelbe  
012   So 10.11.19 - 13:30 FC Teutonia 05 - SV Curslack-N.  
010   So 10.11.19 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TSV Sasel  
011   So 10.11.19 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Union Tornesch  
014   So 10.11.19 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - TuS Osdorf  
015   So 10.11.19 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TuS Dassendorf  
016   So 10.11.19 - 14:30 Concordia - Hamm United  

17. Spieltag
002   Fr 15.11.19 - 19:00 Bramfelder SV - USC Paloma  
008   Fr 15.11.19 - 19:00 SV Curslack-N. - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
004   Fr 15.11.19 - 19:30 Hamm United - TSV Buchholz 08  
006   Fr 15.11.19 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - Meiendorfer SV  
003   Fr 15.11.19 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - Concordia  
007   Fr 15.11.19 - 20:00 Hamburger SV III - FC Teutonia 05  
005   Sa 16.11.19 - 12:00 TuS Dassendorf - SV Rugenbergen  
001   So 17.11.19 - 14:00 TSV Sasel - SC Victoria Hamburg  
009   So 17.11.19 - 14:00 Union Tornesch - Niendorfer TSV  

18. Spieltag
304   Fr 22.11.19 - 19:00 Bramfelder SV - Concordia  
306   Fr 22.11.19 - 19:00 SV Curslack-N. - Union Tornesch  
298   Fr 22.11.19 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV  
300   Fr 22.11.19 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - FC Teutonia 05  
302   Fr 22.11.19 - 19:30 Hamm United - SV Rugenbergen  
299   Fr 22.11.19 - 20:00 Hamburger SV III - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
303   Fr 22.11.19 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - TSV Buchholz 08  
301   Sa 23.11.19 - 12:00 TuS Dassendorf - Meiendorfer SV  
305   So 24.11.19 - 14:00 TSV Sasel - USC Paloma  

19. Spieltag
292   Sa 30.11.19 - 13:00 Meiendorfer SV - Hamm United  
297   So 01.12.19 - 09:45 USC Paloma - SC Victoria Hamburg  
293   So 01.12.19 - 13:30 FC Teutonia 05 - TuS Dassendorf  
290   So 01.12.19 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Bramfelder SV  
291   So 01.12.19 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - FC Süderelbe  
294   So 01.12.19 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TuS Osdorf  
295   So 01.12.19 - 14:00 Union Tornesch - Hamburger SV III  
296   So 01.12.19 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SV Curslack-N.  
289   So 01.12.19 - 14:30 Concordia - TSV Sasel  

20. Spieltag
284   Fr 06.12.19 - 19:00 Bramfelder SV - SV Rugenbergen  
282   Fr 06.12.19 - 19:30 Hamm United - FC Teutonia 05  
286   Fr 06.12.19 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Concordia  
288   Fr 06.12.19 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - Union Tornesch  
283   Fr 06.12.19 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - Meiendorfer SV  
287   Fr 06.12.19 - 20:00 Hamburger SV III - SV Curslack-N.  
281   Sa 07.12.19 - 12:00 TuS Dassendorf - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
280   So 08.12.19 - 09:45 USC Paloma - Niendorfer TSV  
285   So 08.12.19 - 14:00 TSV Sasel - TSV Buchholz 08  

21. Spieltag
276   Fr 14.02.20 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - SV Curslack-N.  
272   Sa 15.02.20 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - Bramfelder SV  
271   So 16.02.20 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - TSV Sasel  
274   So 16.02.20 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Hamm United  
277   So 16.02.20 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hamburger SV III  
279   So 16.02.20 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Victoria Hamburg  
273   So 16.02.20 - 14:30 FC Teutonia 05 - FC Süderelbe  
275   So 16.02.20 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - TuS Dassendorf  
278   So 16.02.20 - 15:30 Concordia - USC Paloma  

22. Spieltag
264   Fr 21.02.20 - 19:00 Bramfelder SV - FC Teutonia 05  
266   Fr 21.02.20 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - SV Rugenbergen  
268   Fr 21.02.20 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - Hamburger SV III  
270   Fr 21.02.20 - 19:30 Hamm United - Union Tornesch  
263   Fr 21.02.20 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
263   Sa 22.02.20 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - SV Curslack-N.  
267   So 23.02.20 - 10:45 USC Paloma - TSV Buchholz 08  
265   So 23.02.20 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - Meiendorfer SV  
262   So 23.02.20 - 15:30 Concordia - Niendorfer TSV  

23. Spieltag
256   Fr 28.02.20 - 19:00 SV Curslack-N. - Hamm United  
257   Fr 28.02.20 - 20:00 Hamburger SV III - TuS Dassendorf  
261   Sa 29.02.20 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - SC Victoria Hamburg  
254   So 01.03.20 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Bramfelder SV  
258   So 01.03.20 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TuS Osdorf  
259   So 01.03.20 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Concordia  
260   So 01.03.20 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - USC Paloma  
253   So 01.03.20 - 14:30 FC Teutonia 05 - TSV Sasel  
255   So 01.03.20 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - FC Süderelbe  

24. Spieltag
252   Fr 06.03.20 - 19:00 Bramfelder SV - Union Tornesch  
246   Fr 06.03.20 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - FC Teutonia 05  
250   Fr 06.03.20 - 19:30 Hamm United - Hamburger SV III  
251   Fr 06.03.20 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - SV Curslack-N.  
249   Sa 07.03.20 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - TuS Osdorf  
247   So 08.03.20 - 10:45 USC Paloma - Meiendorfer SV  
244   So 08.03.20 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Niendorfer TSV  
245   So 08.03.20 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
248   So 08.03.20 - 15:30 Concordia - SV Rugenbergen  

25. Spieltag
236   Fr 13.03.20 - 19:00 SV Curslack-N. - Bramfelder SV  
238   Fr 13.03.20 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - Hamm United  
237   Fr 13.03.20 - 20:00 Hamburger SV III - FC Süderelbe  
241   Sa 14.03.20 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - Concordia  
239   So 15.03.20 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TuS Dassendorf  
240   So 15.03.20 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - TSV Buchholz 08  
243   So 15.03.20 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SC Victoria Hamburg  
242   So 15.03.20 - 14:30 FC Teutonia 05 - USC Paloma  
235   So 15.03.20 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - TSV Sasel  

26. Spieltag
232   Fr 20.03.20 - 19:00 Bramfelder SV - Hamburger SV III  
230   Fr 20.03.20 - 19:30 Hamm United - TuS Dassendorf  
234   Fr 20.03.20 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Union Tornesch  
231   Fr 20.03.20 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - TuS Osdorf  
227   So 22.03.20 - 10:45 USC Paloma - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
226   So 22.03.20 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Niendorfer TSV  
229   So 22.03.20 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Meiendorfer SV  
233   So 22.03.20 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - SV Curslack-N.  
228   So 22.03.20 - 15:30 Concordia - FC Teutonia 05  

27. Spieltag
225   Fr 27.03.20 - 19:00 SV Curslack-N. - SC Victoria Hamburg  
218   Fr 27.03.20 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - Bramfelder SV  
217   Fr 27.03.20 - 20:00 Hamburger SV III - TSV Sasel  
219   Sa 28.03.20 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - FC Süderelbe  
221   Sa 28.03.20 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - SV Rugenbergen  
220   So 29.03.20 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hamm United  
223   So 29.03.20 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Concordia  
222   So 29.03.20 - 14:30 FC Teutonia 05 - TSV Buchholz 08  
224   So 29.03.20 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - USC Paloma  

28. Spieltag
212   Fr 03.04.20 - 19:00 Bramfelder SV - TuS Dassendorf  
214   Fr 03.04.20 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Hamburger SV III  
211   Fr 03.04.20 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - Hamm United  
208   Sa 04.04.20 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - Niendorfer TSV  
215   So 05.04.20 - 10:45 USC Paloma - SV Curslack-N.  
209   So 05.04.20 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
210   So 05.04.20 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - FC Teutonia 05  
213   So 05.04.20 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - TuS Osdorf  
216   So 05.04.20 - 15:30 Concordia - Union Tornesch  

29. Spieltag
205   Fr 10.04.20 - 19:00 SV Curslack-N. - Concordia  
200   Fr 10.04.20 - 19:30 Hamm United - Bramfelder SV  
207   Fr 10.04.20 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - SC Victoria Hamburg  
206   Fr 10.04.20 - 20:00 Hamburger SV III - USC Paloma  
199   Sa 11.04.20 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - TSV Sasel  
201   So 12.04.20 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - FC Süderelbe  
203   So 12.04.20 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SV Rugenbergen  
202   So 12.04.20 - 14:30 FC Teutonia 05 - Meiendorfer SV  
204   So 12.04.20 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - TSV Buchholz 08  

30. Spieltag
192   Fr 17.04.20 - 19:00 Bramfelder SV - FC Süderelbe  
194   Fr 17.04.20 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - TuS Dassendorf  
191   Sa 18.04.20 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
195   So 19.04.20 - 10:45 USC Paloma - TuS Osdorf  
197   So 19.04.20 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Curslack-N.  
198   So 19.04.20 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Union Tornesch  
190   So 19.04.20 - 14:30 FC Teutonia 05 - Niendorfer TSV  
193   So 19.04.20 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - Hamm United  
196   So 19.04.20 - 15:30 Concordia - Hamburger SV III  

31. Spieltag
185   Fr 24.04.20 - 19:00 SV Curslack-N. - SV Rugenbergen  
187   Fr 24.04.20 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - Concordia  
189   Fr 24.04.20 - 19:30 Hamm United - SC Victoria Hamburg  
181   Fr 24.04.20 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - TSV Sasel  
186   Fr 24.04.20 - 20:00 Hamburger SV III - TSV Buchholz 08  
188   Sa 25.04.20 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - USC Paloma  
182   So 26.04.20 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Bramfelder SV  
183   So 26.04.20 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - FC Teutonia 05  
184   So 26.04.20 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - Meiendorfer SV  

32. Spieltag
174   Fr 01.05.20 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - FC Süderelbe  
179   Sa 02.05.20 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - SV Curslack-N.  
175   So 03.05.20 - 10:45 USC Paloma - Hamm United  
172   So 03.05.20 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Niendorfer TSV  
177   So 03.05.20 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TuS Osdorf  
178   So 03.05.20 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Hamburger SV III  
180   So 03.05.20 - 14:30 FC Teutonia 05 - Union Tornesch  
173   So 03.05.20 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - Bramfelder SV  
176   So 03.05.20 - 15:30 Concordia - TuS Dassendorf  

33. Spieltag
165   Fr 08.05.20 - 19:00 SV Curslack-N. - FC Teutonia 05  
171   Fr 08.05.20 - 19:00 Bramfelder SV - SC Victoria Hamburg  
167   Fr 08.05.20 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - SV Rugenbergen  
169   Fr 08.05.20 - 19:30 Hamm United - Concordia  
166   Fr 08.05.20 - 20:00 Hamburger SV III - Meiendorfer SV  
170   Fr 08.05.20 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - USC Paloma  
168   Sa 09.05.20 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - TSV Buchholz 08  
163   So 10.05.20 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - Niendorfer TSV  
164   So 10.05.20 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  

34. Spieltag
154   Fr 15.05.20 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Sasel  
159   Sa 16.05.20 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - TuS Osdorf  
155   So 17.05.20 - 10:45 USC Paloma - Bramfelder SV  
157   So 17.05.20 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Hamm United  
158   So 17.05.20 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - TuS Dassendorf  
161   So 17.05.20 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SV Curslack-N.  
162   So 17.05.20 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Union Tornesch  
160   So 17.05.20 - 14:30 FC Teutonia 05 - Hamburger SV III  
156   So 17.05.20 - 15:30 Concordia - FC Süderelbe