20. Spieltag
Sa | 03.02.24 - 14:00 | SSV Vorsfelde - VfL Oldenburg | 6:2 (6:0) | |
Sa | 03.02.24 - 14:00 | SV Meppen II - Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | 0:2 (0:0) | |
Sa | 03.02.24 - 14:00 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst - FSV Schöningen | 5:3 (3:0) | |
So | 04.02.24 - 14:00 | TuS Bersenbrück - Rotenburger SV | 3:0 (0:0) | |
So | 04.02.24 - 16:30 | MTV Eintracht Celle - Heeslinger SC | 2:5 (1:2) | |
Mi | 17.04.24 - 18:00 | BW Bornreihe - Kickers Emden | Nachholspiel | |
Mi | 17.04.24 - 18:15 | VfV 06 Hildesheim - 1. FC Germ. Egestorf/L. | Nachholspiel | |
Mi | 17.04.24 - 18:30 | SV Ramlingen-Ehlersh. - STK Eilvese | Nachholspiel | |
Di | 23.04.24 - 18:45 | Arminia Hannover - BSV Rehden | Nachholspiel | |
Spieltag zurück   
Spieltag vor
|
Tabelle
P | Verein | Sp | S | U | N | Diff. | Tore | Pkt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuS Bersenbrück | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 45:27 | 34 | |||
2. | Kickers Emden | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 38:19 | 32 | |||
3. | Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 35:28 | 30 | |||
4. | SV Meppen II | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | -1 | 33:34 | 30 | |||
5. | SSV Vorsfelde | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 31:28 | 28 | |||
6. | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 28:25 | 27 | |||
7. | 1. FC Germ. Egestorf/L. | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 29:21 | 26 | |||
8. | BSV Rehden | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 28:20 | 26 | |||
9. | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 30:26 | 26 | |||
10. | VfL Oldenburg | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | -3 | 33:36 | 24 | |||
11. | Heeslinger SC | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 29:24 | 22 | |||
12. | FSV Schöningen | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 30:32 | 22 | |||
13. | MTV Eintracht Celle | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | -2 | 29:31 | 20 | |||
14. | Rotenburger SV | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | -5 | 20:25 | 19 | |||
15. | SV Ramlingen-Ehlersh. | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | -7 | 24:31 | 16 | |||
16. | BW Bornreihe | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | -14 | 17:31 | 13 | |||
17. | Arminia Hannover | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | -17 | 24:41 | 9 | |||
18. | STK Eilvese | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | -24 | 19:43 | 8 | |||
Spieltag zurück | Spieltag vor | ||||||||||
|