Cookie Consent by PrivacyPolicies.com
Kopfgrafik
DIE FUSSBALLECKE
Alle Spieltage im Überblick
1. Spieltag
005   Fr 11.08.23 - 18:30 KSV Vatan Sport - SV Werder Bremen II 2:7 (0:3) Spielstatistik
003   Sa 12.08.23 - 13:00 BTS Neustadt - TuS Komet Arsten 3:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
007   Sa 12.08.23 - 13:00 OSC Bremerhaven - TS Woltmershausen 3:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik
004   Sa 12.08.23 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - Tura Bremen 4:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik
008   So 13.08.23 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - FC Union 60 4:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
002   So 13.08.23 - 13:00 SV Hemelingen - SC Vahr Blockdiek 2:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
001   So 13.08.23 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - Leher TS 5:1 (2:0) Spielstatistik
006   Di 05.09.23 - 19:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - FC Oberneuland 2:5 (1:1) Spielstatistik

2. Spieltag
011   Di 15.08.23 - 18:30 TS Woltmershausen - SG Aumund-Vegesack 1:3 (0:2) Spielstatistik
012   Di 15.08.23 - 18:30 FC Oberneuland - KSV Vatan Sport 0:3 (0:0) Spielstatistik
013   Di 15.08.23 - 18:30 SV Werder Bremen II - Brinkumer SV 14:1 (5:0) Spielstatistik
014   Di 15.08.23 - 18:30 Tura Bremen - BTS Neustadt 5:1 (3:0) Spielstatistik
010   Mi 16.08.23 - 18:30 FC Union 60 - OSC Bremerhaven 1:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
015   Mi 16.08.23 - 18:30 TuS Komet Arsten - SV Hemelingen 0:5 (0:1) Spielstatistik
009   Mi 16.08.23 - 19:00 Leher TS - ESC Geestemünde 3:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik
016   Mi 16.08.23 - 19:00 SC Vahr Blockdiek - Blumenthaler SV 0:3 (0:0) Spielstatistik

3. Spieltag
018   Fr 25.08.23 - 18:30 OSC Bremerhaven - FC Oberneuland 3:2 (2:2) Spielstatistik
021   Fr 25.08.23 - 18:30 Brinkumer SV - TuS Komet Arsten 4:0 (3:0) Spielstatistik
022   Sa 26.08.23 - 13:00 BTS Neustadt - SC Vahr Blockdiek 4:3 (1:3) Spielstatistik
019   Sa 26.08.23 - 14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - SV Werder Bremen II 1:5 (0:4) Spielstatistik
017   So 27.08.23 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Blumenthaler SV 3:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
023   So 27.08.23 - 13:00 SV Hemelingen - Leher TS 6:1 (2:0) Spielstatistik
020   So 27.08.23 - 15:00 KSV Vatan Sport - Tura Bremen 3:2 (1:1) Spielstatistik
024   So 27.08.23 - 15:00 FC Union 60 - TS Woltmershausen 4:3 (2:2) Spielstatistik

4. Spieltag
030   Fr 01.09.23 - 19:30 FC Oberneuland - FC Union 60 2:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
029   Sa 02.09.23 - 13:00 OSC Bremerhaven - SV Werder Bremen II 1:5 (0:2) Spielstatistik
028   Sa 02.09.23 - 14:00 Tura Bremen - SG Aumund-Vegesack 2:6 (2:2) Spielstatistik
031   Sa 02.09.23 - 14:00 TS Woltmershausen - ESC Geestemünde 0:5 (0:3) Spielstatistik
032   Sa 02.09.23 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - SV Hemelingen 4:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
025   So 03.09.23 - 15:00 Leher TS - BTS Neustadt 2:3 (1:2) Spielstatistik
027   So 03.09.23 - 15:00 TuS Komet Arsten - KSV Vatan Sport 1:2 (1:2) Spielstatistik
026   So 03.09.23 - 16:00 SC Vahr Blockdiek - Brinkumer SV 3:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik

5. Spieltag
038   Sa 09.09.23 - 13:00 BTS Neustadt - Blumenthaler SV 1:3 (1:2) Spielstatistik
037   Sa 09.09.23 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - Leher TS 1:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
039   Sa 09.09.23 - 14:00 TS Woltmershausen - FC Oberneuland 1:5 (1:2) Spielstatistik
035   Sa 09.09.23 - 14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - TuS Komet Arsten 2:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
033   So 10.09.23 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - SV Hemelingen 1:8 (0:3) Spielstatistik
036   So 10.09.23 - 15:00 KSV Vatan Sport - SC Vahr Blockdiek 3:1 (2:0) Spielstatistik
040   So 10.09.23 - 15:00 FC Union 60 - SV Werder Bremen II 1:7 (1:1) Spielstatistik
034   So 10.09.23 - 15:30 OSC Bremerhaven - Tura Bremen 4:1 (3:0) Spielstatistik

6. Spieltag
041   Fr 15.09.23 - 19:30 Leher TS - KSV Vatan Sport 2:2 (2:2) Spielstatistik
046   Fr 15.09.23 - 19:30 FC Oberneuland - ESC Geestemünde 4:1 (2:0) Spielstatistik
044   Sa 16.09.23 - 14:00 Tura Bremen - FC Union 60 0:2 (0:1) Spielstatistik
042   Sa 16.09.23 - 16:00 SC Vahr Blockdiek - SG Aumund-Vegesack 2:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
047   So 17.09.23 - 13:00 SV Hemelingen - BTS Neustadt 6:1 (4:0) Spielstatistik
043   So 17.09.23 - 15:00 TuS Komet Arsten - OSC Bremerhaven 2:6 (0:2) Spielstatistik
048   So 17.09.23 - 16:00 Blumenthaler SV - Brinkumer SV 0:2 (0:1) Spielstatistik
045   Mi 04.10.23 - 18:30 SV Werder Bremen II - TS Woltmershausen 3:0 (3:0) Spielstatistik

7. Spieltag
049   Fr 22.09.23 - 19:00 ESC Geestemünde - BTS Neustadt 6:2 (4:0) Spielstatistik
052   Fr 22.09.23 - 19:30 KSV Vatan Sport - Blumenthaler SV 2:1 (2:0) Spielstatistik
054   Fr 22.09.23 - 19:30 FC Oberneuland - SV Werder Bremen II 0:4 (0:2) Spielstatistik
050   Sa 23.09.23 - 13:00 OSC Bremerhaven - SC Vahr Blockdiek 3:1 (2:0) Spielstatistik
053   Sa 23.09.23 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - SV Hemelingen 2:3 (2:3) Spielstatistik
055   Sa 23.09.23 - 14:00 TS Woltmershausen - Tura Bremen 4:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
051   Sa 23.09.23 - 14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Leher TS 4:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
056   So 24.09.23 - 15:00 FC Union 60 - TuS Komet Arsten 0:4 (0:1) Spielstatistik

8. Spieltag
061   Fr 29.09.23 - 19:00 SV Werder Bremen II - ESC Geestemünde 8:0 (5:0) Spielstatistik
057   Fr 29.09.23 - 19:30 Leher TS - OSC Bremerhaven 1:3 (0:2) Spielstatistik
062   Sa 30.09.23 - 13:00 BTS Neustadt - Brinkumer SV 2:2 (1:0) Spielstatistik
060   Sa 30.09.23 - 14:00 Tura Bremen - FC Oberneuland 1:3 (1:1) Spielstatistik
064   Sa 30.09.23 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack 5:2 (1:1) Spielstatistik
058   Sa 30.09.23 - 16:00 SC Vahr Blockdiek - FC Union 60 1:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
063   So 01.10.23 - 13:00 SV Hemelingen - KSV Vatan Sport 3:2 (1:2) Spielstatistik
059   So 01.10.23 - 15:00 TuS Komet Arsten - TS Woltmershausen 2:4 (0:2) Spielstatistik

9. Spieltag
066   Sa 07.10.23 - 13:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler SV 4:0 (2:0) Spielstatistik
070   Sa 07.10.23 - 14:00 TuS Komet Arsten - FC Oberneuland 0:4 (0:1) Spielstatistik
071   Sa 07.10.23 - 14:00 TS Woltmershausen - SC Vahr Blockdiek 2:3 (2:1) Spielstatistik
067   Sa 07.10.23 - 14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - SV Hemelingen 1:5 (0:1) Spielstatistik
065   So 08.10.23 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Brinkumer SV 7:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
068   So 08.10.23 - 12:00 KSV Vatan Sport - BTS Neustadt 3:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik
069   So 08.10.23 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen II - Tura Bremen 12:0 (5:0) Spielstatistik
072   So 08.10.23 - 15:00 FC Union 60 - Leher TS 4:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik

10. Spieltag
078   Sa 14.10.23 - 13:00 BTS Neustadt - SG Aumund-Vegesack 4:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik
080   Sa 14.10.23 - 13:00 Blumenthaler SV - FC Union 60 4:1 (3:1) Spielstatistik
076   Sa 14.10.23 - 14:00 Tura Bremen - ESC Geestemünde 0:3 (0:1) Spielstatistik
077   Sa 14.10.23 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - KSV Vatan Sport 0:3 (0:3) Spielstatistik
074   Sa 14.10.23 - 16:00 SC Vahr Blockdiek - FC Oberneuland 2:2 (1:2) Spielstatistik
079   So 15.10.23 - 13:00 SV Hemelingen - OSC Bremerhaven 1:2 (0:2) Spielstatistik
073   So 15.10.23 - 15:00 Leher TS - TS Woltmershausen 2:2 (1:2) Spielstatistik
075   So 15.10.23 - 15:00 TuS Komet Arsten - SV Werder Bremen II 1:5 (1:2) Spielstatistik

11. Spieltag
086   Fr 20.10.23 - 19:30 FC Oberneuland - Leher TS 3:3 (0:1) Spielstatistik
084   Sa 21.10.23 - 14:00 Tura Bremen - TuS Komet Arsten 5:0 (3:0) Spielstatistik
085   Sa 21.10.23 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen II - SC Vahr Blockdiek 4:0 (0:0) Spielstatistik
087   Sa 21.10.23 - 14:00 TS Woltmershausen - Blumenthaler SV 5:3 (2:2) Spielstatistik
083   Sa 21.10.23 - 14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Brinkumer SV 6:3 (2:1) Spielstatistik
081   So 22.10.23 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - KSV Vatan Sport 4:2 (1:1) Spielstatistik
082   So 22.10.23 - 13:00 OSC Bremerhaven - BTS Neustadt 7:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
088   So 22.10.23 - 15:00 FC Union 60 - SV Hemelingen 1:5 (1:2) Spielstatistik

12. Spieltag
095   Fr 27.10.23 - 19:00 TS Woltmershausen - OSC Bremerhaven 0:3 (0:0) Spielstatistik
094   Fr 27.10.23 - 19:30 FC Oberneuland - SG Aumund-Vegesack 1:5 (0:3) Spielstatistik
090   Sa 28.10.23 - 14:00 SC Vahr Blockdiek - SV Hemelingen 1:2 (1:1) Spielstatistik
092   Sa 28.10.23 - 14:00 Tura Bremen - Brinkumer SV 2:2 (0:1) Spielstatistik
096   So 29.10.23 - 14:00 FC Union 60 - ESC Geestemünde 1:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik
089   So 29.10.23 - 15:00 Leher TS - Blumenthaler SV 4:3 (1:1) Spielstatistik
091   So 29.10.23 - 15:00 TuS Komet Arsten - BTS Neustadt 3:3 (2:3) Spielstatistik
093   Di 31.10.23 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen II - KSV Vatan Sport 11:0 (3:0) Spielstatistik

13. Spieltag
102   Sa 04.11.23 - 13:00 BTS Neustadt - FC Union 60 3:2 (1:1) Spielstatistik
101   Sa 04.11.23 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - OSC Bremerhaven 1:3 (0:1) Spielstatistik
098   Sa 04.11.23 - 16:00 SC Vahr Blockdiek - Tura Bremen 2:2 (0:1) Spielstatistik
103   So 05.11.23 - 13:00 SV Hemelingen - TS Woltmershausen 3:3 (3:1) Spielstatistik
099   So 05.11.23 - 14:30 TuS Komet Arsten - ESC Geestemünde 1:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
104   So 05.11.23 - 14:30 Blumenthaler SV - FC Oberneuland 1:5 (0:1) Spielstatistik
097   So 05.11.23 - 15:00 Leher TS - SV Werder Bremen II 2:4 (0:2) Spielstatistik
100   So 05.11.23 - 15:00 KSV Vatan Sport - SG Aumund-Vegesack 1:3 (1:0) Spielstatistik

14. Spieltag
109   Fr 10.11.23 - 18:30 SV Werder Bremen II - Blumenthaler SV 5:2 (1:2) Spielstatistik
110   Fr 10.11.23 - 19:30 FC Oberneuland - SV Hemelingen 2:8 (2:2) Spielstatistik
106   Sa 11.11.23 - 13:00 OSC Bremerhaven - KSV Vatan Sport 5:3 (1:2) Spielstatistik
108   Sa 11.11.23 - 14:00 Tura Bremen - Leher TS 5:4 (4:0) Spielstatistik
111   Sa 11.11.23 - 14:00 TS Woltmershausen - BTS Neustadt 2:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
105   So 12.11.23 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - SG Aumund-Vegesack 1:4 (1:0) Spielstatistik
107   So 12.11.23 - 14:30 TuS Komet Arsten - SC Vahr Blockdiek 1:2 (1:1) Spielstatistik
112   So 12.11.23 - 15:00 FC Union 60 - Brinkumer SV 4:0 (3:0) Spielstatistik

15. Spieltag
117   Sa 18.11.23 - 12:00 Brinkumer SV - TS Woltmershausen 1:5 (1:2) Spielstatistik
116   Sa 18.11.23 - 13:00 KSV Vatan Sport - FC Union 60 1:4 (1:1) Spielstatistik
118   Sa 18.11.23 - 13:00 BTS Neustadt - FC Oberneuland 2:3 (1:0) Spielstatistik
119   Sa 18.11.23 - 13:00 SV Hemelingen - SV Werder Bremen II 0:11 (0:3) Spielstatistik
115   Sa 18.11.23 - 14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - OSC Bremerhaven 4:0 (4:0) Spielstatistik
113   Sa 18.11.23 - 15:00 Leher TS - TuS Komet Arsten 3:1 (3:0) Spielstatistik
114   So 19.11.23 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - SC Vahr Blockdiek 3:0 (3:0) Spielstatistik
120   So 19.11.23 - 14:00 Blumenthaler SV - Tura Bremen 1:4 (0:1) Spielstatistik

16. Spieltag
125   Fr 24.11.23 - 18:30 SV Werder Bremen II - BTS Neustadt 6:0 (3:0) Spielstatistik
122   Fr 24.11.23 - 19:00 SC Vahr Blockdiek - Leher TS 3:2 (1:0) Spielstatistik
126   Fr 24.11.23 - 19:30 Brinkumer SV - FC Oberneuland 0:4 (0:1) Spielstatistik
121   Sa 25.11.23 - 13:00 OSC Bremerhaven - ESC Geestemünde 3:2 (0:0) Spielstatistik
124   Sa 25.11.23 - 14:00 Tura Bremen - SV Hemelingen 2:9 (1:6) Spielstatistik
127   Sa 25.11.23 - 14:00 TS Woltmershausen - KSV Vatan Sport 1:2 (1:1) Spielstatistik
123   So 26.11.23 - 14:00 TuS Komet Arsten - Blumenthaler SV 0:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
128   So 26.11.23 - 15:00 FC Union 60 - SG Aumund-Vegesack 1:7 (0:3) Spielstatistik

17. Spieltag
130   Sa 03.02.24 - 13:00 OSC Bremerhaven - FC Union 60 2:0 (0:0) Spielstatistik
129   So 04.02.24 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Leher TS 3:1 (3:0) Spielstatistik
135   So 04.02.24 - 13:00 SV Hemelingen - TuS Komet Arsten 2:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
136   So 04.02.24 - 14:00 Blumenthaler SV - SC Vahr Blockdiek 4:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik
131   Do 28.03.24 - 19:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - TS Woltmershausen 5:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik
132   Sa 30.03.24 - 13:00 KSV Vatan Sport - FC Oberneuland 1:3 (0:0) Spielstatistik
133   Mi 10.04.24 - 18:15 Brinkumer SV - SV Werder Bremen II 0:5 (0:4) Spielstatistik
134   Di 23.04.24 - 19:00 BTS Neustadt - Tura Bremen Nachholspiel  

18. Spieltag
142   Fr 09.02.24 - 18:30 SC Vahr Blockdiek - BTS Neustadt 2:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
138   Fr 09.02.24 - 19:30 FC Oberneuland - OSC Bremerhaven 0:2 (0:0) Spielstatistik
140   Sa 10.02.24 - 14:00 Tura Bremen - KSV Vatan Sport 1:3 (1:2) Spielstatistik
144   Sa 10.02.24 - 14:00 TS Woltmershausen - FC Union 60 2:3 (2:2) Spielstatistik
139   So 11.02.24 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen II - SG Aumund-Vegesack 10:0 (3:0) Spielstatistik
137   So 11.02.24 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - ESC Geestemünde 2:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
141   So 11.02.24 - 15:00 TuS Komet Arsten - Brinkumer SV 4:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
143   So 11.02.24 - 15:00 Leher TS - SV Hemelingen 2:3 (1:1) Spielstatistik

19. Spieltag
145   Sa 17.02.24 - 13:00 BTS Neustadt - Leher TS 1:2 (0:2) Spielstatistik
146   Sa 17.02.24 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - SC Vahr Blockdiek 3:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
148   Sa 17.02.24 - 14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Tura Bremen 2:4 (2:2) Spielstatistik
151   So 18.02.24 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - TS Woltmershausen 7:1 (3:0) Spielstatistik
152   So 18.02.24 - 13:00 SV Hemelingen - Blumenthaler SV 4:2 (2:2) Spielstatistik
149   So 18.02.24 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen II - OSC Bremerhaven 2:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
147   So 18.02.24 - 15:00 KSV Vatan Sport - TuS Komet Arsten 2:4 (0:4) Spielstatistik
150   So 18.02.24 - 15:00 FC Union 60 - FC Oberneuland 3:3 (1:1) Spielstatistik

20. Spieltag
160   Fr 23.02.24 - 19:00 SV Werder Bremen II - FC Union 60 7:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
159   Fr 23.02.24 - 19:30 FC Oberneuland - TS Woltmershausen 2:4 (2:1) Spielstatistik
154   Sa 24.02.24 - 14:00 Tura Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven 3:2 (2:1) Spielstatistik
156   Sa 24.02.24 - 16:00 SC Vahr Blockdiek - KSV Vatan Sport 2:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik
153   So 25.02.24 - 13:00 SV Hemelingen - ESC Geestemünde 5:2 (3:0) Spielstatistik
155   So 25.02.24 - 15:00 TuS Komet Arsten - SG Aumund-Vegesack 2:1 (2:0) Spielstatistik
157   So 25.02.24 - 15:00 Leher TS - Brinkumer SV 0:0  
158   So 25.02.24 - 15:30 Blumenthaler SV - BTS Neustadt 2:2 (1:1) Spielstatistik

21. Spieltag
164   Fr 01.03.24 - 20:00 FC Union 60 - Tura Bremen 1:3 (1:1) Spielstatistik
163   Sa 02.03.24 - 13:00 OSC Bremerhaven - TuS Komet Arsten 3:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
165   Sa 02.03.24 - 14:00 TS Woltmershausen - SV Werder Bremen II 0:11 (0:5) Spielstatistik
167   Sa 02.03.24 - 14:00 BTS Neustadt - SV Hemelingen 1:4 (0:3) Spielstatistik
168   Sa 02.03.24 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - Blumenthaler SV 1:3 (0:3) Spielstatistik
162   Sa 02.03.24 - 14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - SC Vahr Blockdiek 5:1 (2:0) Spielstatistik
166   So 03.03.24 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - FC Oberneuland 1:4 (0:1) Spielstatistik
161   So 03.03.24 - 15:00 KSV Vatan Sport - Leher TS 2:2 (1:0) Spielstatistik

22. Spieltag
169   Fr 29.03.24 - 13:00 BTS Neustadt - ESC Geestemünde 4:2 (2:2) Spielstatistik
171   Mo 01.04.24 - 14:00 Leher TS - SG Aumund-Vegesack 2:2 (0:2) Spielstatistik
172   Mo 01.04.24 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - KSV Vatan Sport abgesagt  
170   Mi 17.04.24 - 19:30 SC Vahr Blockdiek - OSC Bremerhaven Nachholspiel  
173   Mi 24.04.24 - 19:30 SV Hemelingen - Brinkumer SV Nachholspiel  
176   Di 30.04.24 - 19:00 TuS Komet Arsten - FC Union 60 Nachholspiel  
175   Di 30.04.24 - 19:30 Tura Bremen - TS Woltmershausen Nachholspiel  
174   Di 07.05.24 - 19:00 SV Werder Bremen II - FC Oberneuland Nachholspiel  

23. Spieltag
183   Mi 13.03.24 - 19:30 KSV Vatan Sport - SV Hemelingen 1:6 (0:2) Spielstatistik
180   Fr 15.03.24 - 19:30 FC Oberneuland - Tura Bremen 0:2 (0:2) Spielstatistik
177   Sa 16.03.24 - 13:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Leher TS 2:2 (2:0) Spielstatistik
179   Sa 16.03.24 - 14:00 TS Woltmershausen - TuS Komet Arsten 1:5 (0:3) Spielstatistik
182   Sa 16.03.24 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - BTS Neustadt 0:2 (0:0) Spielstatistik
184   Sa 16.03.24 - 14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Blumenthaler SV 2:2 (2:2) Spielstatistik
181   So 17.03.24 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - SV Werder Bremen II 1:5 (0:3) Spielstatistik
178   So 17.03.24 - 15:00 FC Union 60 - SC Vahr Blockdiek 0:0 Spielstatistik

24. Spieltag
190   Fr 22.03.24 - 19:30 FC Oberneuland - TuS Komet Arsten 4:1 (2:1) Spielstatistik
188   Sa 23.03.24 - 13:00 BTS Neustadt - KSV Vatan Sport 6:0 (3:0) Spielstatistik
185   Sa 23.03.24 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - ESC Geestemünde 2:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
189   Sa 23.03.24 - 14:00 Tura Bremen - SV Werder Bremen II 1:3 (0:3) Spielstatistik
191   Sa 23.03.24 - 16:00 SC Vahr Blockdiek - TS Woltmershausen 1:2 (1:1) Spielstatistik
187   So 24.03.24 - 13:00 SV Hemelingen - SG Aumund-Vegesack 6:3 (5:0) Spielstatistik
186   So 24.03.24 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - OSC Bremerhaven 2:2 (1:1) Spielstatistik
192   So 24.03.24 - 15:00 Leher TS - FC Union 60 2:2 (0:2) Spielstatistik

25. Spieltag
194   Fr 05.04.24 - 19:30 FC Oberneuland - SC Vahr Blockdiek 3:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
197   Sa 06.04.24 - 13:00 KSV Vatan Sport - Brinkumer SV 1:5 (0:1) Spielstatistik
199   Sa 06.04.24 - 13:00 OSC Bremerhaven - SV Hemelingen 1:3 (1:1) Spielstatistik
193   Sa 06.04.24 - 14:00 TS Woltmershausen - Leher TS 2:3 (1:0) Spielstatistik
195   Sa 06.04.24 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen II - TuS Komet Arsten 12:0 (5:0) Spielstatistik
198   Sa 06.04.24 - 14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - BTS Neustadt 3:7 (2:1) Spielstatistik
196   So 07.04.24 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Tura Bremen 3:1 (2:0) Spielstatistik
200   So 07.04.24 - 15:00 FC Union 60 - Blumenthaler SV 2:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik

26. Spieltag
206   Fr 12.04.24 - 19:00 Leher TS - FC Oberneuland 1:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
201   Sa 13.04.24 - 13:00 KSV Vatan Sport - ESC Geestemünde 2:4 (2:1) Spielstatistik
202   Sa 13.04.24 - 13:00 BTS Neustadt - OSC Bremerhaven 2:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
203   Sa 13.04.24 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack 2:1 (2:0) Spielstatistik
205   So 14.04.24 - 13:00 SC Vahr Blockdiek - SV Werder Bremen II 0:9 (0:4) Spielstatistik
208   So 14.04.24 - 13:00 SV Hemelingen - FC Union 60 1:2 (1:1) Spielstatistik
204   So 14.04.24 - 15:00 TuS Komet Arsten - Tura Bremen 1:2 (0:0) Spielstatistik
207   So 14.04.24 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - TS Woltmershausen 1:2 (0:1) Spielstatistik

27. Spieltag
214   Fr 19.04.24 - 18:30 FC Union 60 - BTS Neustadt  
216   Fr 19.04.24 - 19:30 FC Oberneuland - Blumenthaler SV  
213   Sa 20.04.24 - 13:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Brinkumer SV  
209   Sa 20.04.24 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen II - Leher TS  
210   Sa 20.04.24 - 14:00 Tura Bremen - SC Vahr Blockdiek  
215   Sa 20.04.24 - 14:00 TS Woltmershausen - SV Hemelingen  
212   Sa 20.04.24 - 14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - KSV Vatan Sport  
211   So 21.04.24 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - TuS Komet Arsten  

28. Spieltag
220   Fr 26.04.24 - 19:00 Leher TS - Tura Bremen  
218   Sa 27.04.24 - 13:00 KSV Vatan Sport - OSC Bremerhaven  
223   Sa 27.04.24 - 13:00 BTS Neustadt - TS Woltmershausen  
224   Sa 27.04.24 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - FC Union 60  
217   Sa 27.04.24 - 14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - ESC Geestemünde  
219   Sa 27.04.24 - 16:00 SC Vahr Blockdiek - TuS Komet Arsten  
222   So 28.04.24 - 13:00 SV Hemelingen - FC Oberneuland  
221   So 28.04.24 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - SV Werder Bremen II  

29. Spieltag
231   Do 02.05.24 - 18:45 SV Werder Bremen II - SV Hemelingen  
227   Fr 03.05.24 - 19:00 OSC Bremerhaven - SG Aumund-Vegesack  
230   Fr 03.05.24 - 19:30 FC Oberneuland - BTS Neustadt  
226   Sa 04.05.24 - 14:00 SC Vahr Blockdiek - ESC Geestemünde  
229   Sa 04.05.24 - 14:00 TS Woltmershausen - Brinkumer SV  
232   Sa 04.05.24 - 14:00 Tura Bremen - Blumenthaler SV  
225   So 05.05.24 - 15:00 TuS Komet Arsten - Leher TS  
228   So 05.05.24 - 15:00 FC Union 60 - KSV Vatan Sport  

30. Spieltag
233   Sa 11.05.24 - 15:00 ESC Geestemünde - OSC Bremerhaven  
234   Sa 11.05.24 - 15:00 Leher TS - SC Vahr Blockdiek  
235   Sa 11.05.24 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - TuS Komet Arsten  
236   Sa 11.05.24 - 15:00 SV Hemelingen - Tura Bremen  
237   Sa 11.05.24 - 15:00 BTS Neustadt - SV Werder Bremen II  
238   Sa 11.05.24 - 15:00 FC Oberneuland - Brinkumer SV  
239   Sa 11.05.24 - 15:00 KSV Vatan Sport - TS Woltmershausen  
240   Sa 11.05.24 - 15:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - FC Union 60