Kopfgrafik
Schiedsrichterstatistik
Schiedsrichter Sp.GelbG/RRotPkt.Pkt./Sp.11mSUNHeimpkt.
Max Rosenthal10251-282,80252343%
Jorrit Friedrich Eckstein-Staben9392-455,00352258%
Susann Kunkel938--384,2227-242%
Julian Lüddecke937--374,11142341%
Konrad Oldhafer9372-434,78-7-242%
Theodor Potiyenko933-1384,22343245%
Kevin Rosin94221535,89135153%
Marco Scharf94121525,78-61254%
Murat Yilmaz92621374,11542346%
Lukas Benen82021313,88233252%
Mario Birnstiel822-2324,00231466%
Markus Büsing83311415,13131454%
Timo Daniel826--263,25422462%
Daniel Fleddermann829--293,63-51252%
Timo Hippel830--303,75142253%
Axel Martin821--212,63142243%
Patrick Mewes82721384,75242250%
Florian Pötter846-3617,63253-46%
Yannick Rath820-5455,63442231%
Simon Rott8311-344,25133268%
Christian Scheper83311415,13352149%
Marius Schlüwe84421556,88453-45%
Benjamin Schmidt8241-273,38231441%
André Schönheit83133556,88252162%
Patrick Schwengers83231465,75353-50%
Jost Steenken826-1313,88822461%
Fabian Porsch73714608,57313325%
Malte Göttsch6211-244,0042-425%
Christian Meermann62611345,6743-329%
Fynn Kohn510--102,00-21240%
Carsten Wessel51811265,20-5--31%
Stefan Zielsdorf524-1295,8025--48%
Eric Müller48--82,0023-125%
Franz Bokop36-1113,6721119%
Dr. Henrik Bramlage310--103,33111170%
Dr. Riem Hussein38-1134,33-2-131%
Tim Skorczyk39-1144,6721-221%
Timo Winkel14--44,001-1-50%
269994313412574,6780136597446%


Punktwertung: Gelbe Karte = 1 Punkt, Gelb/Rot = 3 Punkte, Rot = 5 Punkte