Kopfgrafik
Schiedsrichterstatistik
Schiedsrichter Sp.GelbG/RRotPkt.Pkt./Sp.11mSUNHeimpkt.
Timo Hippel1041--414,10143356%
Julian Lüddecke1042-1474,70143347%
Fabian Porsch104014636,30534327%
Theodor Potiyenko1034-1393,90343346%
Max Rosenthal10251-282,80252343%
Christian Scheper104011484,80463146%
André Schönheit104333676,70253261%
Lukas Benen93021414,56234251%
Mario Birnstiel922-2323,56231566%
Markus Büsing93411424,67141452%
Timo Daniel927--273,00432459%
Jorrit Friedrich Eckstein-Staben9392-455,00352258%
Daniel Fleddermann932--323,56-61250%
Malte Göttsch9291-323,5654-538%
Susann Kunkel938--384,2227-242%
Axel Martin925--252,78152240%
Christian Meermann93511434,78542335%
Patrick Mewes92721384,22243250%
Konrad Oldhafer9372-434,78-7-242%
Florian Pötter95213707,78253144%
Yannick Rath926-5515,67452233%
Kevin Rosin94621576,33135153%
Simon Rott9381-414,56133371%
Marco Scharf94121525,78-61254%
Marius Schlüwe94421556,11453145%
Benjamin Schmidt92611343,78231553%
Patrick Schwengers93831525,78663-50%
Jost Steenken928-1333,67922561%
Murat Yilmaz92721384,22542345%
Fynn Kohn712--121,71131342%
Carsten Wessel72511334,7115-230%
Stefan Zielsdorf629-1345,6726--47%
Dr. Riem Hussein412-1174,25-21129%
Eric Müller48--82,0023-125%
Franz Bokop36-1113,6721119%
Dr. Henrik Bramlage310--103,33111170%
Tim Skorczyk39-1144,6721-221%
Timo Winkel14--44,001-1-50%
3061121323613974,5791150698747%


Punktwertung: Gelbe Karte = 1 Punkt, Gelb/Rot = 3 Punkte, Rot = 5 Punkte