Kopfgrafik
Schiedsrichterstatistik
Schiedsrichter Sp.GelbG/RRotPkt.Pkt./Sp.11mSUNHeimpkt.
Felix Bahr622--223,67231255%
Murat Yilmaz619-1244,00131262%
Mario Birnstiel514--142,80422129%
Timo Daniel52111295,8032-352%
Hendrik Duschner5221-255,00331168%
Adrian Höhns514--142,80-31129%
Luca Jürgensen5221-255,0032-356%
Fynn Kohn523--234,6024-139%
Christian Meermann526--265,2014-150%
Konrad Oldhafer516--163,20-21250%
Alexander Roppelt518--183,60-32-44%
Rene-Alexander Rose520--204,0033-245%
Kevin Rosin5254-377,40131159%
Marius Schlüwe520--204,00-4-160%
Benjamin Schmidt513--132,60231131%
Jost Steenken5162-224,40311350%
Carsten Wessel518--183,60312239%
Felix Bickel46--61,50131-17%
Dr. Henrik Bramlage411--112,75211227%
Daniel Fleddermann4141-174,25--1353%
Christopher Horn4132-194,7512-268%
Susann Kunkel420--205,00311235%
Julian Lüddecke41411225,50211259%
Fabian Porsch415--153,75-31-33%
Theodor Potiyenko4132-194,7521-353%
Florian Pötter4211-246,0023-150%
Yannick Rath416--164,00121156%
Max Rosenthal420--205,00211245%
Simon Rott414-1194,75212168%
Marco Scharf4131-164,00111256%
André Schönheit412-1174,2544--18%
Tim Skorczyk4191-225,50-3-159%
Lukas Benen310--103,3312-160%
Markus Büsing314--144,67-11136%
Patrick Schwengers318--186,00-2-156%
Franz Bokop29--94,50--1133%
Dr. Riem Hussein212--126,00-11-67%
Eric Müller27-1126,00-1-183%
Stefan Zielsdorf210--105,00-1-150%
1646301867144,355581285550%


Punktwertung: Gelbe Karte = 1 Punkt, Gelb/Rot = 3 Punkte, Rot = 5 Punkte