Kopfgrafik
Schiedsrichterstatistik
Schiedsrichter Sp.GelbG/RRotPkt.Pkt./Sp.11mSUNHeimpkt.
Jost Steenken3132-196,33311142%
Felix Bickel23--31,50-11-0%
Markus Büsing26--63,00--2-17%
Daniel Fleddermann29--94,50---244%
Adrian Höhns26--63,00-11-33%
Luca Jürgensen211--115,501--245%
Fynn Kohn29--94,5011-133%
Susann Kunkel27--73,5011-143%
Julian Lüddecke210--105,00--1170%
Theodor Potiyenko25--52,50-1-140%
Yannick Rath28--84,001-1162%
Alexander Roppelt24--42,00-11-25%
Max Rosenthal212--126,00111-50%
Rene-Alexander Rose29--94,5011-156%
Kevin Rosin281-115,50-2--73%
Felix Bahr1----0,00-1--0%
Lukas Benen14--44,001--150%
Franz Bokop14--44,00--1-0%
Dr. Henrik Bramlage12--22,002--150%
Timo Daniel12-177,0011--14%
Hendrik Duschner16--66,00---150%
Christopher Horn12--22,00-1--50%
Dr. Riem Hussein15--55,00--1-40%
Christian Meermann110--1010,00-1--50%
Eric Müller14--44,00-1--100%
Konrad Oldhafer13--33,00---167%
Simon Rott12--22,00-1--50%
Marco Scharf12--22,00-1--50%
Marius Schlüwe13--33,00-1--100%
Benjamin Schmidt13--33,00-1--67%
André Schönheit14--44,0011--25%
Tim Skorczyk14--44,00-1--50%
Carsten Wessel13--33,00---133%
Murat Yilmaz1----0,00-1--0%
50183311973,941423111647%


Punktwertung: Gelbe Karte = 1 Punkt, Gelb/Rot = 3 Punkte, Rot = 5 Punkte