Flens-Oberliga 2017/18



Torschützen
Spieler Verein(e) Tore Elfm.
Nicholas Holtze SC Weiche Flensburg II 103/3
Marco Pajonk NTSV Strand 08 10-/-
Tobias Zuth SV Frisia 03 94/4
Morten Liebert SV Todesfelde 81/1
Lars Gödeke NTSV Strand 08 71/1
Mats Facklam SV Eichede 6-/-
André Ladendorf VfR Neumünster 65/5
Sven Nielsen TSV Schilksee 6-/-
Fleming Barth SC Weiche Flensburg II 5-/-
Laurynas Kulikas VfR Neumünster 5-/-
Julius Rainer Alt Holstein Kiel II 4-/-
Marc Christopher Barck PSV Neumünster 4-/-
Timo Barendt Holstein Kiel II 4-/-
Timo Carstensen TSB Flensburg 4-/-
Bastian Henning FC Dornbreite 4-/-
Sebastian Kiesbye SC Weiche Flensburg II 4-/-
Bastian Peters TSV Lägerdorf 4-/-
Marcel Cornils SC Weiche Flensburg II 3-/-
Torben Czekay PSV Neumünster 3-/-
Ugur Dagli VfR Neumünster 3-/-
Philipp Dittkuhn TSV Wankendorf 3-/-
Kevin Ferchen Holstein Kiel II 3-/-
Jonah Gieseler Heider SV 3-/-
Alex Hardock Heider SV 3-/-
Zarifou Issifou Heider SV 3-/-
Sascha Iwers TSV Schilksee 33/3
Alban Jasari Inter Türkspor Kiel 3-/-
Edwart Jauk TSV Lägerdorf 3-/-
Abdullah Ali Kalma Inter Türkspor Kiel 3-/-
Maurice Knutzen Holstein Kiel II 3-/-
Maximilian Leischner FC Dornbreite 3-/-
Franko Milbradt TSV Schilksee 3-/-
Cedric Nielsen TSV Friedrichsberg 31/1
Berg Pekgür TSV Schilksee 3-/-
Björn Schmidt PSV Neumünster 3-/-
Robin Schubert TSV Schilksee 3-/-
Lasse Sohrweide TSB Flensburg 31/1
Sergen Tarim SV Eichede 31/1
Jannik Arnold SC Weiche Flensburg II 2-/-
Emanuel Bento SV Todesfelde 2-/-
Tayfun Can SC Weiche Flensburg II 2-/-
Erdogan Cumur Inter Türkspor Kiel 2-/-
Jannik Drews SC Weiche Flensburg II 2-/-
Miguel Fernandes Holstein Kiel II 2-/-
Patrick Fürst PSV Neumünster 2-/-
Driton Gashi Inter Türkspor Kiel 2-/-
Torge Hansen TSV Schilksee 2-/-
Merlin Höckendorff PSV Neumünster 2-/-
Arne Ingwersen TSB Flensburg 2-/-
Yannik Jakubowski TSV Schilksee 2-/-
Finn Langkowski PSV Neumünster 2-/-
Andreas Lovrec SV Frisia 03 2-/-
Jonathan Marschner FC Dornbreite 2-/-
Marcello Meyer NTSV Strand 08 21/1
Marco Nagel SC Weiche Flensburg II 2-/-
Steve Sam Inter Türkspor Kiel 2-/-
Kolja Schlichte FC Dornbreite 2-/-
Daniel Schubert TSV Friedrichsberg 2-/-
Kai-Fabian Schulz SV Todesfelde 2-/-
Utku Sen Holstein Kiel II 2-/1
Jan-André Sievers NTSV Strand 08 2-/-
Dennis Studt SV Todesfelde 2-/-
Marc Zeller Inter Türkspor Kiel 2-/-
Noor Al-Tamemy SV Eichede 1-/-
Kenney Beetz TSV Lägerdorf 1-/-
Piet Behrens FC Dornbreite 1-/-
Evgenij Bieche SV Eichede 1-/-
Beytullah Bilgen VfR Neumünster 1-/-
Lasse Blöcker PSV Neumünster 1-/-
Marvin Bruhn SV Frisia 03 1-/-
Steffen Bruhn Inter Türkspor Kiel 1-/-
Yannick Chaumont SV Todesfelde 1-/-
Lasse Engel TSV Lägerdorf 1-/-
Malek Fakhoury TSB Flensburg 1-/-
Alexander Feist TSV Lägerdorf 1-/-
Jannik Fust SV Frisia 03 1-/-
Sören Gelbrecht SV Todesfelde 1-/-
Kolja Grant SV Eichede 1-/-
René Guder Holstein Kiel II 1-/-
Tim Gürntke Holstein Kiel II 1-/-
Ihab Hathat VfR Neumünster 1-/-
Bastian Heinrich TSV Wankendorf 1-/-
Gonde Henningsen TSV Friedrichsberg 1-/-
Sandro Holland TSB Flensburg 1-/-
David Iwuoha FC Dornbreite 1-/-
Christian Jaacks SV Todesfelde 1-/-
Chris Jastrzembski TSV Schilksee 1-/-
Brian Jungjohann SC Weiche Flensburg II 1-/-
Mathies Jury SC Weiche Flensburg II 1-/-
Felix Kaben FC Dornbreite 1-/-
Eslin Kamuhanga TSB Flensburg 1-/-
Eyke Kleine SV Eichede 1-/-
Lennard Koth SV Todesfelde 1-/-
Merten Kunter TSV Lägerdorf 1-/-
Torge Kunter TSV Lägerdorf 1-/-
Gino Laubinger Inter Türkspor Kiel 11/1
Mateusz Lawniczak SV Eichede 1-/-
Torge Maltzahn SV Eichede 1-/-
Karl-Christian Melfsen SC Weiche Flensburg II 1-/-
Shpend Meshekrani Inter Türkspor Kiel 1-/-
Marwin Miljic SV Todesfelde 1-/-
Can Moray NTSV Strand 08 1-/-
Patrick Nagel PSV Neumünster 1-/-
Timo Nath PSV Neumünster 1-/-
Angel Natsev NTSV Strand 08 1-/-
Patrick Nielsen TSV Friedrichsberg 1-/-
Yannic-Lucas Peters Heider SV 1-/-
Benjamin Safo-Mensah SC Weiche Flensburg II 1-/-
Philipp Sander Holstein Kiel II 1-/-
Jonas Seidel Holstein Kiel II 1-/-
Valentin Sinzel Heider SV 1-/-
Luca Sixtus SV Todesfelde 11/1
Niels Spitzka TSV Friedrichsberg 1-/-
Niklas Stehnck SV Todesfelde 1-/-
Felix Stüwe SV Frisia 03 1-/-
Cedric Szymczak SV Todesfelde 1-/-
Alexander Usbek TSV Wankendorf 11/1
Marcel Venzke FC Dornbreite 1-/-
Nicolai Vosgerau TSB Flensburg 1-/-
Sascha Woelki NTSV Strand 08 1-/-
Tom Wüllner Inter Türkspor Kiel 1-/-
Hendrik Wurr SV Eichede 1-/-






Startseite Impressum Kontakt