Flens-Oberliga 2017/18



Torschützen
Spieler Verein(e) Tore Elfm.
Marco Pajonk NTSV Strand 08 181/1
Tobias Zuth SV Frisia 03 145/5
Mats Facklam SV Eichede 131/2
Nicholas Holtze SC Weiche Flensburg II 123/3
Fleming Barth SC Weiche Flensburg II 11-/-
Morten Liebert SV Todesfelde 111/2
Marc Christopher Barck PSV Neumünster 91/1
Timo Carstensen TSB Flensburg 9-/-
Erdogan Cumur Inter Türkspor Kiel 81/1
André Ladendorf VfR Neumünster 87/7
Lasse Sohrweide TSB Flensburg 82/2
Timo Barendt Holstein Kiel II 7-/-
Lars Gödeke NTSV Strand 08 71/1
Bastian Henning FC Dornbreite 7-/-
Alban Jasari Inter Türkspor Kiel 7-/-
Laurynas Kulikas VfR Neumünster 7-/-
Sven Nielsen TSV Schilksee 7-/-
Daniel Schubert TSV Friedrichsberg 7-/-
Philipp Dittkuhn TSV Wankendorf 6-/-
Yannik Jakubowski TSV Schilksee 6-/-
Edwart Jauk TSV Lägerdorf 6-/-
Cedric Nielsen TSV Friedrichsberg 63/3
Bastian Peters TSV Lägerdorf 61/1
Marcel Cornils SC Weiche Flensburg II 5-/-
Torben Czekay PSV Neumünster 51/1
Ihab Hathat VfR Neumünster 5-/-
Abdullah Ali Kalma Inter Türkspor Kiel 5-/-
Sebastian Kiesbye SC Weiche Flensburg II 5-/-
Julius Rainer Alt Holstein Kiel II 4-/-
Alexander Feist TSV Lägerdorf 4-/-
Miguel Fernandes Holstein Kiel II 42/2
Driton Gashi Inter Türkspor Kiel 4-/1
Alex Hardock Heider SV 4-/-
Maximilian Leischner FC Dornbreite 4-/-
Steve Sam Inter Türkspor Kiel 4-/-
Kolja Schlichte FC Dornbreite 4-/-
Jan-André Sievers NTSV Strand 08 4-/-
Torben Beyer FC Dornbreite 3-/-
Evgenij Bieche SV Eichede 3-/-
Marvin Bruhn SV Frisia 03 3-/-
Ugur Dagli VfR Neumünster 3-/-
Arne Duggen TSV Wankendorf 3-/-
Kevin Ferchen Holstein Kiel II 3-/-
Jonah Gieseler Heider SV 3-/-
Leif Hahn Heider SV 3-/-
Arne Ingwersen TSB Flensburg 3-/-
Zarifou Issifou Heider SV 3-/-
Sascha Iwers TSV Schilksee 33/3
Eyke Kleine SV Eichede 3-/-
Kevin Knitel SV Frisia 03 3-/-
Maurice Knutzen Holstein Kiel II 3-/-
Torge Kunter TSV Lägerdorf 3-/-
Romaric Alexander Logon NTSV Strand 08 3-/-
Andreas Lovrec SV Frisia 03 3-/-
Franko Milbradt TSV Schilksee 3-/-
Berg Pekgür TSV Schilksee 3-/-
Björn Schmidt PSV Neumünster 3-/-
Robin Schubert TSV Schilksee 3-/-
Utku Sen Holstein Kiel II 3-/1
Dennis Studt SV Todesfelde 3-/-
Felix Stüwe SV Frisia 03 3-/-
Sergen Tarim SV Eichede 31/1
Thorben Wurr SV Eichede 31/1
Jannik Arnold SC Weiche Flensburg II 2-/-
Emanuel Bento SV Todesfelde 2-/-
Beytullah Bilgen VfR Neumünster 2-/-
Lasse Blöcker PSV Neumünster 2-/-
Steffen Bruhn Inter Türkspor Kiel 2-/1
Jan Ole Butzek TSB Flensburg 2-/-
Tayfun Can SC Weiche Flensburg II 2-/-
Jark Lennart Decker Heider SV 2-/-
Jannik Drews SC Weiche Flensburg II 2-/-
Patrick Fürst PSV Neumünster 2-/-
Torge Hansen TSV Schilksee 2-/-
Merlin Höckendorff PSV Neumünster 2-/-
Vincent Janelt SV Eichede 2-/-
Leif Johannsen SV Frisia 03 2-/-
Felix Kaben FC Dornbreite 2-/-
Bjarne Krey Heider SV 2-/-
Yanneck Kuhr TSV Lägerdorf 2-/-
Merten Kunter TSV Lägerdorf 2-/-
Finn Langkowski PSV Neumünster 2-/-
Gino Laubinger Inter Türkspor Kiel 21/1
Torge Maltzahn SV Eichede 2-/-
Jonathan Marschner FC Dornbreite 2-/-
Shpend Meshekrani Inter Türkspor Kiel 2-/-
Marcello Meyer NTSV Strand 08 21/1
Marco Nagel SC Weiche Flensburg II 2-/-
Patrick Nagel PSV Neumünster 2-/-
Yannic-Lucas Peters Heider SV 21/2
Lars-Ole Puttins TSB Flensburg 2-/-
Philipp Sander Holstein Kiel II 2-/-
Hinrich Schröder TSV Lägerdorf 2-/-
Tim Schubert TSV Friedrichsberg 2-/-
Gerrit Schubring SV Eichede 2-/-
Jonas Seidel Holstein Kiel II 2-/-
Valentin Sinzel Heider SV 2-/-
Niklas Stehnck SV Todesfelde 2-/-
Cedric Szymczak SV Todesfelde 2-/-
Marc Zeller Inter Türkspor Kiel 2-/-
Robin Ziesecke PSV Neumünster 21/2
Ramazan Acer NTSV Strand 08 1-/-
Noor Al-Tamemy SV Eichede 1-/-
Berat Ayyildiz Holstein Kiel II 1-/-
Kenney Beetz TSV Lägerdorf 1-/-
Piet Behrens FC Dornbreite 1-/-
Norman Bierle FC Dornbreite 1-/-
Jannik Braun Holstein Kiel II 1-/-
Nico Bruns Holstein Kiel II 1-/-
Leif Carstensen SV Frisia 03 1-/-
Yannick Chaumont SV Todesfelde 1-/-
Lasse Engel TSV Lägerdorf 1-/-
Malek Fakhoury TSB Flensburg 1-/-
Jannik Fust SV Frisia 03 1-/-
Sören Gelbrecht SV Todesfelde 1-/-
Kolja Grant SV Eichede 1-/-
René Guder Holstein Kiel II 1-/-
Tim Gürntke Holstein Kiel II 1-/-
Christoph Hagge TSV Friedrichsberg 1-/-
Tobias Hass Heider SV 1-/-
Bastian Heinrich TSV Wankendorf 1-/1
Gonde Henningsen TSV Friedrichsberg 1-/-
Sandro Holland TSB Flensburg 1-/-
David Iwuoha FC Dornbreite 1-/-
Christian Jaacks SV Todesfelde 1-/-
Chris Jastrzembski TSV Schilksee 1-/-
Brian Jungjohann SC Weiche Flensburg II 1-/-
Mathies Jury SC Weiche Flensburg II 1-/-
Eslin Kamuhanga TSB Flensburg 1-/-
Tino Kern Inter Türkspor Kiel 1-/-
Issam Khemiri PSV Neumünster 1-/-
Timo Klotz TSV Schilksee 1-/-
Marten Köhler TSB Flensburg 1-/-
Lennard Koth SV Todesfelde 1-/-
Rafael Krause SV Todesfelde 1-/-
Björn Laß TSB Flensburg 1-/-
Mateusz Lawniczak SV Eichede 1-/-
Karl-Christian Melfsen SC Weiche Flensburg II 1-/-
Marwin Miljic SV Todesfelde 1-/-
Salifou Moussa Mohammed NTSV Strand 08 1-/-
Can Moray NTSV Strand 08 1-/-
Timo Nath PSV Neumünster 11/1
Angel Natsev NTSV Strand 08 1-/-
Patrick Nielsen TSV Friedrichsberg 1-/-
Harm Ohm TSV Friedrichsberg 1-/-
Jannick Ostermann SC Weiche Flensburg II 1-/-
Lasse Paulsen SV Frisia 03 1-/-
Christian Peters SV Eichede 1-/-
Benjamin Safo-Mensah SC Weiche Flensburg II 1-/-
Dominik Schiffer TSV Wankendorf 1-/-
Ole Schließer FC Dornbreite 1-/-
Kai-Fabian Schulz SV Todesfelde 1-/-
Maurice Schwäbe Heider SV 1-/-
Luca Sixtus SV Todesfelde 11/1
Niels Spitzka TSV Friedrichsberg 1-/-
Marc-Andree Stegemann TSV Friedrichsberg 1-/-
Tom Steinmetz TSV Wankendorf 1-/-
Björn Strüven TSV Lägerdorf 1-/-
Dustin Thiel NTSV Strand 08 1-/-
Sebastian Tramm SC Weiche Flensburg II 1-/-
Alexander Usbek TSV Wankendorf 11/1
Marcel Venzke FC Dornbreite 1-/-
Nicolai Vosgerau TSB Flensburg 1-/-
Daniel Wasielewski TSV Friedrichsberg 1-/-
Maximilian Waskow SC Weiche Flensburg II 1-/-
Sascha Woelki NTSV Strand 08 1-/-
Marvin Worreschck FC Dornbreite 1-/-
Tom Wüllner Inter Türkspor Kiel 1-/-
Hendrik Wurr SV Eichede 1-/-
Coskun Yamak Inter Türkspor Kiel 1-/-






Startseite Impressum Kontakt