Flens-Oberliga 2017/18

Alle Spieltage im Überblick

1. Spieltag
006   Fr 04.08.17 - 19:00 TSV Lägerdorf - VfR Neumünster  
005   Sa 05.08.17 - 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II - TSV Wankendorf  
002   Sa 05.08.17 - 14:00 PSV Neumünster - FC Dornbreite  
008   Sa 05.08.17 - 14:00 TSV Friedrichsberg - Inter Türkspor Kiel  
007   Sa 05.08.17 - 15:00 TSB Flensburg - Heider SV  
001   Sa 05.08.17 - 18:00 SV Todesfelde - TSV Schilksee  
003   So 06.08.17 - 14:00 SV Eichede - NTSV Strand 08  
004   So 06.08.17 - 14:00 Holstein Kiel II - SV Frisia 03  

2. Spieltag
009   Mi 09.08.17 - 19:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - SV Todesfelde  
010   Mi 09.08.17 - 19:00 Heider SV - TSV Friedrichsberg  
011   Mi 09.08.17 - 19:00 VfR Neumünster - TSB Flensburg  
012   Mi 09.08.17 - 19:00 TSV Wankendorf - TSV Lägerdorf  
013   Mi 09.08.17 - 19:00 SV Frisia 03 - SC Weiche Flensburg II  
014   Mi 09.08.17 - 19:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Holstein Kiel II  
016   Mi 09.08.17 - 19:00 TSV Schilksee - PSV Neumünster  
015   Mi 16.08.17 - 18:45 FC Dornbreite - SV Eichede  

3. Spieltag
019   Sa 12.08.17 - 13:00 VfR Neumünster - SC Weiche Flensburg II  
018   Sa 12.08.17 - 14:00 Heider SV - TSV Lägerdorf  
024   Sa 12.08.17 - 14:00 TSV Friedrichsberg - TSB Flensburg  
017   Sa 12.08.17 - 15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSV Schilksee  
023   Sa 12.08.17 - 15:00 FC Dornbreite - SV Todesfelde  
020   So 13.08.17 - 14:00 TSV Wankendorf - Holstein Kiel II  
022   So 13.08.17 - 14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - PSV Neumünster  
021   Di 03.10.17 - 14:00 SV Frisia 03 - SV Eichede Nachholspiel  

4. Spieltag
029   Sa 19.08.17 - 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II - Heider SV  
026   Sa 19.08.17 - 14:00 PSV Neumünster - SV Frisia 03  
031   Sa 19.08.17 - 15:00 TSB Flensburg - Inter Türkspor Kiel  
032   Sa 19.08.17 - 15:00 TSV Schilksee - FC Dornbreite  
027   Sa 19.08.17 - 16:00 SV Eichede - TSV Wankendorf  
025   So 20.08.17 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - NTSV Strand 08  
028   So 20.08.17 - 14:00 Holstein Kiel II - VfR Neumünster  
030   So 20.08.17 - 14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - TSV Friedrichsberg  

5. Spieltag
035   Sa 26.08.17 - 13:00 VfR Neumünster - SV Eichede  
034   Sa 26.08.17 - 14:00 Heider SV - Holstein Kiel II  
040   Sa 26.08.17 - 14:00 TSV Friedrichsberg - SC Weiche Flensburg II  
033   Sa 26.08.17 - 15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - FC Dornbreite  
039   Sa 26.08.17 - 15:00 TSB Flensburg - TSV Lägerdorf  
038   Sa 26.08.17 - 16:00 TSV Schilksee - NTSV Strand 08  
036   So 27.08.17 - 15:00 TSV Wankendorf - PSV Neumünster  
037   So 27.08.17 - 15:00 SV Frisia 03 - SV Todesfelde  

6. Spieltag
045   Fr 01.09.17 - 18:15 SC Weiche Flensburg II - TSB Flensburg  
047   Sa 02.09.17 - 15:00 FC Dornbreite - NTSV Strand 08  
048   Sa 02.09.17 - 15:00 TSV Schilksee - SV Frisia 03  
041   So 03.09.17 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - TSV Wankendorf  
042   So 03.09.17 - 14:00 PSV Neumünster - VfR Neumünster  
043   So 03.09.17 - 14:00 SV Eichede - Heider SV  
044   So 03.09.17 - 14:00 Holstein Kiel II - TSV Friedrichsberg  
046   So 03.09.17 - 14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - Inter Türkspor Kiel  

7. Spieltag
050   Sa 09.09.17 - 14:00 Heider SV - PSV Neumünster  
056   Sa 09.09.17 - 14:00 TSV Friedrichsberg - SV Eichede  
049   Sa 09.09.17 - 15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - NTSV Strand 08  
055   Sa 09.09.17 - 15:00 TSB Flensburg - Holstein Kiel II  
051   So 10.09.17 - 14:00 VfR Neumünster - SV Todesfelde  
054   So 10.09.17 - 14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - SC Weiche Flensburg II  
052   So 10.09.17 - 15:00 TSV Wankendorf - TSV Schilksee  
053   So 10.09.17 - 15:00 SV Frisia 03 - FC Dornbreite  

8. Spieltag
064   Fr 15.09.17 - 17:45 TSV Schilksee - VfR Neumünster  
058   Sa 16.09.17 - 14:00 PSV Neumünster - TSV Friedrichsberg  
062   Sa 16.09.17 - 14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - SV Frisia 03  
063   Sa 16.09.17 - 15:00 FC Dornbreite - TSV Wankendorf  
057   So 17.09.17 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - Heider SV  
059   So 17.09.17 - 14:00 SV Eichede - TSB Flensburg  
060   So 17.09.17 - 14:00 Holstein Kiel II - TSV Lägerdorf  
061   So 17.09.17 - 14:00 SC Weiche Flensburg II - Inter Türkspor Kiel  

9. Spieltag
067   Sa 23.09.17 - 13:00 VfR Neumünster - FC Dornbreite  
069   Sa 23.09.17 - 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II - Holstein Kiel II  
066   Sa 23.09.17 - 14:00 Heider SV - TSV Schilksee  
072   Sa 23.09.17 - 14:00 TSV Friedrichsberg - SV Todesfelde  
071   Sa 23.09.17 - 15:00 TSB Flensburg - PSV Neumünster  
065   Sa 23.09.17 - 16:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - SV Frisia 03  
070   So 24.09.17 - 14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - SV Eichede  
068   So 24.09.17 - 15:00 TSV Wankendorf - NTSV Strand 08  

10. Spieltag
074   Sa 30.09.17 - 14:00 PSV Neumünster - TSV Lägerdorf  
075   Sa 30.09.17 - 14:00 SV Eichede - SC Weiche Flensburg II  
078   Sa 30.09.17 - 14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - VfR Neumünster  
079   Sa 30.09.17 - 15:00 FC Dornbreite - Heider SV  
080   Sa 30.09.17 - 15:00 TSV Schilksee - TSV Friedrichsberg  
077   Sa 30.09.17 - 15:30 SV Frisia 03 - TSV Wankendorf  
076   So 01.10.17 - 14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Inter Türkspor Kiel  
073   Di 03.10.17 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - TSB Flensburg Nachholspiel  

11. Spieltag
083   Sa 07.10.17 - 13:00 VfR Neumünster - SV Frisia 03  
085   Sa 07.10.17 - 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II - PSV Neumünster  
082   Sa 07.10.17 - 14:00 Heider SV - NTSV Strand 08  
088   Sa 07.10.17 - 14:00 TSV Friedrichsberg - FC Dornbreite  
081   Sa 07.10.17 - 15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSV Wankendorf  
087   Sa 07.10.17 - 15:00 TSB Flensburg - TSV Schilksee  
084   So 08.10.17 - 14:00 Holstein Kiel II - SV Eichede  
086   So 08.10.17 - 14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - SV Todesfelde  

12. Spieltag
090   Sa 14.10.17 - 14:00 PSV Neumünster - Holstein Kiel II  
094   Sa 14.10.17 - 14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Friedrichsberg  
095   Sa 14.10.17 - 15:00 FC Dornbreite - TSB Flensburg  
096   Sa 14.10.17 - 15:00 TSV Schilksee - TSV Lägerdorf  
089   So 15.10.17 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - SC Weiche Flensburg II  
091   So 15.10.17 - 14:00 SV Eichede - Inter Türkspor Kiel  
092   So 15.10.17 - 15:00 TSV Wankendorf - VfR Neumünster  
093   So 15.10.17 - 15:00 SV Frisia 03 - Heider SV  

13. Spieltag
101   Sa 21.10.17 - 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II - TSV Schilksee  
098   Sa 21.10.17 - 14:00 Heider SV - TSV Wankendorf  
097   Sa 21.10.17 - 15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - VfR Neumünster  
103   Sa 21.10.17 - 15:00 TSB Flensburg - NTSV Strand 08  
104   Sa 21.10.17 - 15:00 TSV Friedrichsberg - SV Frisia 03  
099   So 22.10.17 - 14:00 SV Eichede - PSV Neumünster  
100   So 22.10.17 - 14:00 Holstein Kiel II - SV Todesfelde  
102   So 22.10.17 - 14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - FC Dornbreite  

14. Spieltag
107   Sa 28.10.17 - 13:00 VfR Neumünster - Heider SV  
106   Sa 28.10.17 - 14:00 PSV Neumünster - Inter Türkspor Kiel  
110   Sa 28.10.17 - 14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Lägerdorf  
111   Sa 28.10.17 - 14:00 FC Dornbreite - SC Weiche Flensburg II  
112   Sa 28.10.17 - 14:00 TSV Schilksee - Holstein Kiel II  
105   So 29.10.17 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - SV Eichede  
108   So 29.10.17 - 14:00 TSV Wankendorf - TSV Friedrichsberg  
109   So 29.10.17 - 14:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSB Flensburg  

15. Spieltag
117   Sa 04.11.17 - 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II - NTSV Strand 08  
114   Sa 04.11.17 - 14:00 PSV Neumünster - SV Todesfelde  
119   Sa 04.11.17 - 14:00 TSB Flensburg - TSV Wankendorf  
120   Sa 04.11.17 - 14:00 TSV Friedrichsberg - VfR Neumünster  
113   Sa 04.11.17 - 15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - Heider SV  
115   So 05.11.17 - 14:00 SV Eichede - TSV Schilksee  
116   So 05.11.17 - 14:00 Holstein Kiel II - FC Dornbreite  
118   So 05.11.17 - 14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - SV Frisia 03  

16. Spieltag
126   Sa 11.11.17 - 13:00 VfR Neumünster - TSV Lägerdorf  
121   Sa 11.11.17 - 14:00 TSV Schilksee - SV Todesfelde  
122   Sa 11.11.17 - 14:00 FC Dornbreite - PSV Neumünster  
123   Sa 11.11.17 - 14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - SV Eichede  
127   Sa 11.11.17 - 14:00 Heider SV - TSB Flensburg  
128   Sa 11.11.17 - 15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSV Friedrichsberg  
124   So 12.11.17 - 14:00 SV Frisia 03 - Holstein Kiel II  
125   So 12.11.17 - 14:00 TSV Wankendorf - SC Weiche Flensburg II  

17. Spieltag
131   Sa 18.11.17 - 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II - VfR Neumünster  
129   Sa 18.11.17 - 14:00 TSV Schilksee - Inter Türkspor Kiel  
134   Sa 18.11.17 - 14:00 PSV Neumünster - NTSV Strand 08  
136   Sa 18.11.17 - 14:00 TSB Flensburg - TSV Friedrichsberg  
130   So 19.11.17 - 14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - Heider SV  
132   So 19.11.17 - 14:00 Holstein Kiel II - TSV Wankendorf  
133   So 19.11.17 - 14:00 SV Eichede - SV Frisia 03  
135   So 19.11.17 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - FC Dornbreite  

18. Spieltag
140   Sa 25.11.17 - 13:00 VfR Neumünster - Holstein Kiel II  
137   Sa 25.11.17 - 14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - SV Todesfelde  
141   Sa 25.11.17 - 14:00 Heider SV - SC Weiche Flensburg II  
142   Sa 25.11.17 - 14:00 TSV Friedrichsberg - TSV Lägerdorf  
144   Sa 25.11.17 - 14:00 FC Dornbreite - TSV Schilksee  
143   Sa 25.11.17 - 15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSB Flensburg  
138   So 26.11.17 - 14:00 SV Frisia 03 - PSV Neumünster  
139   So 26.11.17 - 14:00 TSV Wankendorf - SV Eichede  

19. Spieltag
152   Sa 02.12.17 - 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II - TSV Friedrichsberg  
145   Sa 02.12.17 - 14:00 FC Dornbreite - Inter Türkspor Kiel  
147   Sa 02.12.17 - 14:00 SV Eichede - VfR Neumünster  
148   Sa 02.12.17 - 14:00 PSV Neumünster - TSV Wankendorf  
150   Sa 02.12.17 - 14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Schilksee  
146   So 03.12.17 - 14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV  
149   So 03.12.17 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - SV Frisia 03  
151   So 03.12.17 - 14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - TSB Flensburg  

20. Spieltag
154   Sa 03.03.18 - 14:00 TSV Friedrichsberg - Heider SV  
160   Sa 03.03.18 - 14:00 PSV Neumünster - TSV Schilksee  
155   Sa 03.03.18 - 15:00 TSB Flensburg - VfR Neumünster  
157   So 04.03.18 - 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II - SV Frisia 03  
153   So 04.03.18 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - Inter Türkspor Kiel  
156   So 04.03.18 - 14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - TSV Wankendorf  
158   So 04.03.18 - 14:00 Holstein Kiel II - NTSV Strand 08  
159   So 04.03.18 - 14:00 SV Eichede - FC Dornbreite  

21. Spieltag
168   Sa 10.03.18 - 13:00 VfR Neumünster - TSV Schilksee  
161   Sa 10.03.18 - 14:00 Heider SV - SV Todesfelde  
162   Sa 10.03.18 - 14:00 TSV Friedrichsberg - PSV Neumünster  
163   Sa 10.03.18 - 15:00 TSB Flensburg - SV Eichede  
165   Sa 10.03.18 - 15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - SC Weiche Flensburg II  
164   So 11.03.18 - 14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - Holstein Kiel II  
166   So 11.03.18 - 15:00 SV Frisia 03 - NTSV Strand 08  
167   So 11.03.18 - 15:00 TSV Wankendorf - FC Dornbreite  

22. Spieltag
172   Sa 17.03.18 - 14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Wankendorf  
175   Sa 17.03.18 - 14:00 PSV Neumünster - TSB Flensburg  
170   Sa 17.03.18 - 15:00 TSV Schilksee - Heider SV  
171   Sa 17.03.18 - 15:00 FC Dornbreite - VfR Neumünster  
173   So 18.03.18 - 14:00 Holstein Kiel II - SC Weiche Flensburg II  
174   So 18.03.18 - 14:00 SV Eichede - TSV Lägerdorf  
176   So 18.03.18 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - TSV Friedrichsberg  
169   So 18.03.18 - 15:00 SV Frisia 03 - Inter Türkspor Kiel  

23. Spieltag
182   Sa 24.03.18 - 13:00 VfR Neumünster - NTSV Strand 08  
179   Sa 24.03.18 - 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II - SV Eichede  
183   Sa 24.03.18 - 14:00 Heider SV - FC Dornbreite  
184   Sa 24.03.18 - 14:00 TSV Friedrichsberg - TSV Schilksee  
177   Sa 24.03.18 - 15:00 TSB Flensburg - SV Todesfelde  
180   Sa 24.03.18 - 15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - Holstein Kiel II  
178   So 25.03.18 - 14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - PSV Neumünster  
181   So 25.03.18 - 15:00 TSV Wankendorf - SV Frisia 03  

24. Spieltag
186   Sa 07.04.18 - 14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Heider SV  
189   Sa 07.04.18 - 14:00 PSV Neumünster - SC Weiche Flensburg II  
191   Sa 07.04.18 - 15:00 TSV Schilksee - TSB Flensburg  
192   Sa 07.04.18 - 15:00 FC Dornbreite - TSV Friedrichsberg  
188   So 08.04.18 - 14:00 SV Eichede - Holstein Kiel II  
190   So 08.04.18 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - TSV Lägerdorf  
185   So 08.04.18 - 15:00 TSV Wankendorf - Inter Türkspor Kiel  
187   So 08.04.18 - 15:00 SV Frisia 03 - VfR Neumünster  

25. Spieltag
196   Sa 14.04.18 - 13:00 VfR Neumünster - TSV Wankendorf  
193   Sa 14.04.18 - 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II - SV Todesfelde  
197   Sa 14.04.18 - 14:00 Heider SV - SV Frisia 03  
198   Sa 14.04.18 - 14:00 TSV Friedrichsberg - NTSV Strand 08  
195   Sa 14.04.18 - 15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - SV Eichede  
199   Sa 14.04.18 - 15:00 TSB Flensburg - FC Dornbreite  
194   So 15.04.18 - 14:00 Holstein Kiel II - PSV Neumünster  
200   So 15.04.18 - 14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - TSV Schilksee  

26. Spieltag
201   Sa 21.04.18 - 13:00 VfR Neumünster - Inter Türkspor Kiel  
203   Sa 21.04.18 - 14:00 PSV Neumünster - SV Eichede  
207   Sa 21.04.18 - 14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSB Flensburg  
205   Sa 21.04.18 - 15:00 TSV Schilksee - SC Weiche Flensburg II  
206   Sa 21.04.18 - 15:00 FC Dornbreite - TSV Lägerdorf  
204   So 22.04.18 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - Holstein Kiel II  
202   So 22.04.18 - 15:00 TSV Wankendorf - Heider SV  
208   So 22.04.18 - 15:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSV Friedrichsberg  

27. Spieltag
210   Fr 27.04.18 - 19:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - PSV Neumünster  
215   Sa 28.04.18 - 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II - FC Dornbreite  
211   Sa 28.04.18 - 14:00 Heider SV - VfR Neumünster  
212   Sa 28.04.18 - 14:00 TSV Friedrichsberg - TSV Wankendorf  
213   Sa 28.04.18 - 15:00 TSB Flensburg - SV Frisia 03  
209   So 29.04.18 - 14:00 SV Eichede - SV Todesfelde  
214   So 29.04.18 - 14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - NTSV Strand 08  
216   So 29.04.18 - 14:00 Holstein Kiel II - TSV Schilksee  

28. Spieltag
224   Sa 05.05.18 - 13:00 VfR Neumünster - TSV Friedrichsberg  
217   Sa 05.05.18 - 14:00 Heider SV - Inter Türkspor Kiel  
221   Sa 05.05.18 - 14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - SC Weiche Flensburg II  
219   Sa 05.05.18 - 15:00 TSV Schilksee - SV Eichede  
220   Sa 05.05.18 - 15:00 FC Dornbreite - Holstein Kiel II  
218   So 06.05.18 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - PSV Neumünster  
222   So 06.05.18 - 15:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSV Lägerdorf  
223   So 06.05.18 - 15:00 TSV Wankendorf - TSB Flensburg  

29. Spieltag
230   Sa 12.05.18 - 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II - TSV Lägerdorf  
225   Sa 12.05.18 - 14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Inter Türkspor Kiel  
226   Sa 12.05.18 - 14:00 PSV Neumünster - Heider SV  
228   Sa 12.05.18 - 15:00 TSV Schilksee - TSV Wankendorf  
229   Sa 12.05.18 - 15:00 FC Dornbreite - SV Frisia 03  
227   So 13.05.18 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - VfR Neumünster  
231   So 13.05.18 - 14:00 Holstein Kiel II - TSB Flensburg  
232   So 13.05.18 - 14:00 SV Eichede - TSV Friedrichsberg  

30. Spieltag
233   Sa 19.05.18 - 16:00 TSV Wankendorf - SV Todesfelde  
234   Sa 19.05.18 - 16:00 VfR Neumünster - PSV Neumünster  
235   Sa 19.05.18 - 16:00 Heider SV - SV Eichede  
236   Sa 19.05.18 - 16:00 TSV Friedrichsberg - Holstein Kiel II  
237   Sa 19.05.18 - 16:00 TSB Flensburg - SC Weiche Flensburg II  
238   Sa 19.05.18 - 16:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSV Lägerdorf  
239   Sa 19.05.18 - 16:00 NTSV Strand 08 - FC Dornbreite  
240   Sa 19.05.18 - 16:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSV Schilksee  




Startseite Impressum Kontakt