3. Spieltag: Sonntag, 13.08.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
SV Todesfelde - TSV Bordesholm | 9:1 (6:0)
|
14. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 28.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
PSV Neumünster - TSV Bordesholm | 8:2 (4:1)
|
6. Spieltag: Dienstag, 31.10.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
SV Todesfelde - MTSV Hohenwestedt | 7:1 (3:0)
|
2. Spieltag: Sonntag, 06.08.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
SV Todesfelde - TSV Nordmark Satrup | 6:0 (3:0)
|
10. Spieltag: Freitag, 29.09.2023 - 20:00 Uhr |
SV Todesfelde - VfB Lübeck II | 6:0 (0:0)
|
1. Spieltag: Sonntag, 30.07.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
PSV Neumünster - VfR Neumünster | 5:0 (2:0)
|
5. Spieltag: Sonntag, 27.08.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
SV Todesfelde - VfR Neumünster | 5:1 (3:1)
|
16. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 11.11.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
TSB Flensburg - VfB Lübeck II | 5:1 (2:1)
|
18. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 25.11.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
PSV Neumünster - VfB Lübeck II | 5:1 (3:0)
|
9. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 23.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
SV Todesfelde - FC Dornbreite | 4:0 (4:0)
|
12. Spieltag: Sonntag, 15.10.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
Eckernförder SV - TSV Nordmark Satrup | 4:0 (4:0)
|
15. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 04.11.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
TSB Flensburg - TSV Nordmark Satrup | 4:0 (1:0)
|
16. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 11.11.2023 - 13:30 Uhr |
Preußen Reinfeld - MTSV Hohenwestedt | 4:0 (3:0)
|
16. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 24.02.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
TSV Nordmark Satrup - TSV Bordesholm | 4:0 (4:0)
|
10. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 30.09.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
TSB Flensburg - Inter Türkspor Kiel | 6:3 (4:0)
|
3. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 12.08.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
TSV Nordmark Satrup - VfB Lübeck II | 5:2 (3:0)
|
1. Spieltag: Freitag, 28.07.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
Heider SV - MTSV Hohenwestedt | 4:1 (1:1)
|
7. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 09.09.2023 - 13:30 Uhr |
TSV Bordesholm - MTSV Hohenwestedt | 4:1 (3:1)
|
8. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
MTSV Hohenwestedt - Oldenburger SV | 4:1 (1:0)
|
9. Spieltag: Sonntag, 24.09.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
SV Eichede - Heider SV | 4:1 (3:0)
|
12. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 14.10.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
FC Dornbreite - VfR Neumünster | 4:1 (3:1)
|
22. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.03.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
PSV Neumünster - TSV Nordmark Satrup | 4:1 (3:1)
|
22. Spieltag: Sonntag, 17.03.2024 - 16:30 Uhr |
VfB Lübeck II - Inter Türkspor Kiel | 4:1 (4:0)
|
3. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 12.08.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
PSV Neumünster - Eckernförder SV | 3:0 (1:0)
|
3. Spieltag: Sonntag, 13.08.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
SV Eichede - MTSV Hohenwestedt | 3:0 (1:0)
|
5. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 26.08.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
PSV Neumünster - FC Dornbreite | 3:0 (1:0)
|
9. Spieltag: Sonntag, 24.09.2023 - 15:30 Uhr |
Inter Türkspor Kiel - VfB Lübeck II | 3:0 (1:0)
|
16. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 11.11.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
Heider SV - FC Dornbreite | 3:0 (2:0)
|
22. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.03.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
TSB Flensburg - Preußen Reinfeld | 3:0 (1:0)
|
21. Spieltag: Sonntag, 10.03.2024 - 15:30 Uhr |
Inter Türkspor Kiel - FC Dornbreite | 5:3 (3:3)
|
23. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 23.03.2024 - 18:00 Uhr |
Oldenburger SV - SC Weiche Flensburg II | 5:3 (1:2)
|
6. Spieltag: Sonntag, 03.09.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
VfR Neumünster - TSV Bordesholm | 4:2 (1:2)
|
3. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 12.08.2023 - 14:30 Uhr |
Preußen Reinfeld - VfR Neumünster | 3:1 (2:0)
|
7. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 09.09.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
TSV Nordmark Satrup - Heider SV | 3:1 (0:1)
|
7. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 09.09.2023 - 14:30 Uhr |
Preußen Reinfeld - FC Dornbreite | 3:1 (1:0)
|
7. Spieltag: Sonntag, 10.09.2023 - 15:30 Uhr |
Inter Türkspor Kiel - SC Weiche Flensburg II | 3:1 (1:0)
|
8. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.09.2023 - 13:30 Uhr |
SC Weiche Flensburg II - SV Todesfelde | 3:1 (2:0)
|
8. Spieltag: Sonntag, 17.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
Eckernförder SV - TSV Bordesholm | 3:1 (3:0)
|
16. Spieltag: Sonntag, 12.11.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
SV Todesfelde - Oldenburger SV | 3:1 (1:1)
|
16. Spieltag: Sonntag, 12.11.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
SV Eichede - Eckernförder SV | 3:1 (2:1)
|
17. Spieltag: Sonntag, 19.11.2023 - 16:30 Uhr |
VfB Lübeck II - TSV Nordmark Satrup | 3:1 (2:0)
|
14. Spieltag: Sonntag, 25.02.2024 - 15:30 Uhr |
Inter Türkspor Kiel - Preußen Reinfeld | 3:1 (0:0)
|
22. Spieltag: Sonntag, 17.03.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
VfR Neumünster - MTSV Hohenwestedt | 3:1 (1:0)
|
1. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 29.07.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
TSB Flensburg - Eckernförder SV | 2:0 (0:0)
|
8. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.09.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
TSB Flensburg - SV Eichede | 2:0 (1:0)
|
13. Spieltag: Sonntag, 22.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
SV Todesfelde - PSV Neumünster | 2:0 (2:0)
|
1. Spieltag: Sonntag, 30.07.2023 - 15:30 Uhr |
Inter Türkspor Kiel - SV Todesfelde | 4:3 (1:0)
|
3. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 12.08.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
Heider SV - SC Weiche Flensburg II | 4:3 (3:2)
|
21. Spieltag: Sonntag, 10.03.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
SV Eichede - TSB Flensburg | 4:3 (2:3)
|
4. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 19.08.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
FC Dornbreite - Heider SV | 3:2 (0:2)
|
5. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 26.08.2023 - 13:30 Uhr |
TSV Bordesholm - Oldenburger SV | 3:2 (1:1)
|
6. Spieltag: Sonntag, 03.09.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
VfB Lübeck II - PSV Neumünster | 3:2 (1:1)
|
13. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 24.02.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
Eckernförder SV - SC Weiche Flensburg II | 3:2 (2:1)
|
21. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 09.03.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
PSV Neumünster - Heider SV | 3:2 (0:2)
|
23. Spieltag: Sonntag, 24.03.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
VfR Neumünster - Eckernförder SV | 3:2 (0:1)
|
1. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 29.07.2023 - 14:30 Uhr |
TSV Nordmark Satrup - FC Dornbreite | 2:1 (2:1)
|
1. Spieltag: Sonntag, 30.07.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
SV Eichede - Oldenburger SV | 2:1 (0:1)
|
3. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 12.08.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
TSB Flensburg - FC Dornbreite | 2:1 (0:1)
|
6. Spieltag: Sonntag, 03.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
Eckernförder SV - Inter Türkspor Kiel | 2:1 (2:1)
|
7. Spieltag: Sonntag, 10.09.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
SV Eichede - VfB Lübeck II | 2:1 (0:0)
|
10. Spieltag: Sonntag, 01.10.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
Eckernförder SV - VfR Neumünster | 2:1 (2:1)
|
12. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 14.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
PSV Neumünster - Inter Türkspor Kiel | 2:1 (2:1)
|
14. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 28.10.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
FC Dornbreite - Eckernförder SV | 2:1 (0:0)
|
12. Spieltag: Dienstag, 31.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
SV Eichede - Preußen Reinfeld | 2:1 (0:1)
|
15. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 04.11.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
MTSV Hohenwestedt - Inter Türkspor Kiel | 2:1 (0:0)
|
20. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 02.03.2024 - 13:30 Uhr |
SC Weiche Flensburg II - Inter Türkspor Kiel | 2:1 (1:0)
|
20. Spieltag: Sonntag, 03.03.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
SV Todesfelde - Eckernförder SV | 2:1 (0:0)
|
20. Spieltag: Sonntag, 03.03.2024 - 16:30 Uhr |
VfB Lübeck II - SV Eichede | 2:1 (1:0)
|
7. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 09.09.2023 - 18:00 Uhr |
Oldenburger SV - VfR Neumünster | 1:0 (0:0)
|
8. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
FC Dornbreite - Inter Türkspor Kiel | 1:0 (0:0)
|
9. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 23.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
MTSV Hohenwestedt - VfR Neumünster | 1:0 (0:0)
|
10. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 30.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
FC Dornbreite - TSV Bordesholm | 1:0 (1:0)
|
14. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 28.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
TSB Flensburg - VfR Neumünster | 1:0 (0:0)
|
21. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 09.03.2024 - 14:30 Uhr |
Preußen Reinfeld - VfB Lübeck II | 1:0 (1:0)
|