Spielverlegungen
19. SpT | Do | 28.03.24 - 19:00 | TSV Bordesholm - SV Eichede | Nachholspiel | |
18. SpT | Sa | 30.03.24 - 13:30 | Preußen Reinfeld - SC Weiche Flensburg II | Nachholspiel | |
11. SpT | Sa | 30.03.24 - 14:00 | TSB Flensburg - SV Todesfelde | Nachholspiel | |
13. SpT | Sa | 30.03.24 - 14:00 | FC Dornbreite - MTSV Hohenwestedt | Nachholspiel | |
18. SpT | Sa | 30.03.24 - 14:00 | TSV Nordmark Satrup - Oldenburger SV | Nachholspiel | |
19. SpT | Sa | 30.03.24 - 14:00 | Heider SV - VfR Neumünster | Nachholspiel | |
12. SpT | Mo | 01.04.24 - 14:00 | Heider SV - SV Todesfelde | Nachholspiel |
24. Spieltag
Sa | 06.04.24 - 13:30 | SC Weiche Flensburg II - VfR Neumünster | ||
Sa | 06.04.24 - 14:00 | Heider SV - Inter Türkspor Kiel | ||
Sa | 06.04.24 - 14:00 | PSV Neumünster - Preußen Reinfeld | ||
Sa | 06.04.24 - 14:00 | SV Todesfelde - TSB Flensburg | ||
Sa | 06.04.24 - 15:00 | FC Dornbreite - Oldenburger SV | ||
So | 07.04.24 - 14:00 | SV Eichede - TSV Nordmark Satrup | ||
So | 07.04.24 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - TSV Bordesholm | ||
So | 07.04.24 - 15:00 | Eckernförder SV - MTSV Hohenwestedt | ||
Spieltag zurück   
Spieltag vor
|
Tabelle
P | Verein | Sp | S | U | N | Diff. | Tore | Pkt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PSV Neumünster | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 38 | 66:28 | 46 | |||
2. | SV Todesfelde | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 48 | 61:13 | 44 | |||
3. | TSB Flensburg | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 31 | 50:19 | 44 | |||
4. | SV Eichede | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 43:17 | 40 | |||
5. | Preußen Reinfeld | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 39:27 | 31 | |||
6. | Eckernförder SV | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 36:31 | 30 | |||
7. | Heider SV | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 40:37 | 26 | |||
8. | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | -8 | 36:44 | 24 | |||
9. | Inter Türkspor Kiel | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | -11 | 44:55 | 22 | |||
10. | VfB Lübeck II | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | -15 | 40:55 | 22 | |||
11. | Oldenburger SV | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | -12 | 33:45 | 21 | |||
12. | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | -19 | 25:44 | 20 | |||
13. | VfR Neumünster | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | -12 | 27:39 | 19 | |||
14. | FC Dornbreite | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | -27 | 22:49 | 18 | |||
15. | TSV Bordesholm | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | -37 | 29:66 | 17 | |||
16. | SC Weiche Flensburg II | 21 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -22 | 31:53 | 16 | |||
| |||||||||||
Spieltag zurück | Spieltag vor | ||||||||||
|