Oberliga Hamburg 2016/17

Torschützen
Tore Elfm.
Nick Brisevac Altona 93 22
Marcel von Walsleben-Schied TuS Dassendorf 20
Benjamin Bambur Concordia 18
Arne Gillich TSV Buchholz 08 18
Eric Agyemang Wedeler TSV 15
Marius Ebbers SC Victoria Hamburg 14
Jeremy Wachter TuS Osdorf 14
Samuel Louca FC Süderelbe 13
Jannick Martens SC Condor 13
Mark Hinze Wedeler TSV 12
Mehdi Jaoudat FC Süderelbe 11
Torben Krause TuS Osdorf 11
Maurizio D'Urso Concordia 10
Carlos Flores SC Condor 10
Patrick Hoppe SV Rugenbergen 10
Alexandar Mucunski Concordia 10
Ivan Sa Borges Dju Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 10
Tolga Tüter FC Türkiye 10
Alexander Borck VfL Pinneberg 9
Jan Eggers Wedeler TSV 9
Pascal Haase SV Rugenbergen 9
Bazier Sharifi Concordia 9
Sascha de la Cuesta FC Türkiye 8
Tim Jeske SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 8
Kristof Kurczynski TuS Dassendorf 8
Jan Landau SV Curslack-N. 8
Salim Aichaoui BSV Buxtehude 7
Melvin Bonewald TuS Osdorf 7
Christian Dirksen VfL Pinneberg 7
Özden Kocadal Niendorfer TSV 7
Pablo Kunter Altona 93 7
Sven Möller TuS Dassendorf 7
Lennart Müller Concordia 7
Milaim Buzhala Altona 93 6
Hendrik Ebbecke Wedeler TSV 6
Magnus Hartwig Niendorfer TSV 6
Niklas Jonas TSV Buchholz 08 6
Jan Melich SV Rugenbergen 6
Kevin Mellmann SC Condor 6
André Müller TSV Buchholz 08 6
Marcus Richter Wedeler TSV 6
Marcel Rodrigues SC Victoria Hamburg 6
Jan-Niklas Schulga TSV Buchholz 08 6
Kevin Trenel Niendorfer TSV 6
Kevin Zschimmer Concordia 6
Cem Cetinkaya SV Curslack-N. 5
Luis Diaz Alvarez VfL Pinneberg 5
Dominik Fornfeist TSV Buchholz 08 5
Samuel Hosseini Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 5
Danial Jadidi SC Victoria Hamburg 5
Jan-Henrik Kaetow VfL Pinneberg 5
Klaas Christoph Kohpeiß FC Süderelbe 5
Janis Korczanowski Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 5
Agonis Krasniqi Klub Kosova 5
Michael Jordan Löw FC Türkiye 5
Flemming Lüneburg VfL Pinneberg 5
Bilyal Mustafov FC Türkiye 5
Pascal Nägele TuS Dassendorf 5
Chris Pfeifer Altona 93 5
Marlo Steinecke Wedeler TSV 5
Len Aike Strömer SC Victoria Hamburg 5
Dennis Thiessen Altona 93 5
Serhat Yapici FC Türkiye 5
Braima Balde Altona 93 4
Sascha Blume TuS Osdorf 4
Michel Blunck SC Condor 4
Raoul Bouveron SV Rugenbergen 4
Vedat Düzgüner FC Süderelbe 4
Jorma Eggers Wedeler TSV 4
Abdul-Nafe Farahi Klub Kosova 4
Theodoros Ganitis Concordia 4
Max Hartmann FC Süderelbe 4
Sonay Hayran Wedeler TSV 4
Gökhan Iscan SC Condor 4
Tim Jobmann TuS Osdorf 4
Raffael Kamalow SC Condor 4
André Ladendorf TuS Dassendorf 4
Benjamin Lipke Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 4
Dennis Lohmann FC Süderelbe 4
Nikolas Mallwitz TSV Buchholz 08 4
Rabil Msalemi BSV Buxtehude 4
Tolga Odabas FC Süderelbe, Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 4
Christian Okafor SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 4
Ibrahim Özalp SC Condor 4
Stjepan Radic SV Curslack-N. 4
Nick Scharkowski SC Victoria Hamburg 4
Nico Schluchtmann Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 4
Sergej Schulz SC Victoria Hamburg 4
Niklas Siebert SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 4
Kevin Trapp TuS Osdorf 4
Dennis von Bastian-Brzezinski SV Rugenbergen 4
Torben Wacker SC Victoria Hamburg 4
Nico Weiser SC Condor 4
Malte Wilhelm Niendorfer TSV 4
Witalij Wilhelm SV Curslack-N. 4
Simon Windhoff Niendorfer TSV 4
Tarik Abdalla SC Victoria Hamburg 3
Seyhmus Atug TuS Dassendorf 3
Amando Aust TuS Dassendorf 3
Mike Beldzik SV Curslack-N. 3
Dennis Bergmann SC Victoria Hamburg 3
Hendrik Boesten VfL Pinneberg 3
Vincent Boock SC Victoria Hamburg 3
André Branco SV Curslack-N. 3
Ronny Buchholz Concordia 3
Fabian Facklam Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3
Cedric Fuß TSV Buchholz 08 3
Christoph Hammel SV Curslack-N. 3
Fadi Hamze BSV Buxtehude 3
Mert Kepceoglu Klub Kosova 3
Servet Kizilboga BSV Buxtehude 3
Jan Lauer SV Rugenbergen 3
Stanislaw Lenz TuS Dassendorf 3
Nico Matern BSV Buxtehude 3
Jan Novotny Altona 93 3
Alexander Pohlmann FC Türkiye 3
Matthias Ribeau Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3
Yannick Siemsen Concordia 3
Kepper Sousa da Silva BSV Buxtehude 3
Max Stolzenburg Altona 93 3
Dominic Ulaga FC Türkiye 3
Leif Wilke TSV Buchholz 08 3
Sven Worthmann SV Rugenbergen 3
Abdullah Yilmaz Altona 93 3
Patrick Ziller SV Rugenbergen 3
Abdel Abou-Khalil Concordia 2
Qendrim Bajraktaraj Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2
Indrit Behrami SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 2
Mirco Bergmann SC Victoria Hamburg 2
Rinik Carolus TuS Dassendorf 2
Georgios Cholevas Concordia 2
Sebastian Clausen Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2
Tarik Cosgun TuS Dassendorf 2
Jakob Drinkuth Altona 93 2
Luca Ernst SC Victoria Hamburg 2
Jonas Fritz TSV Buchholz 08 2
Joshua Fuchs Niendorfer TSV 2
Bo Jannik Gehrke Niendorfer TSV 2
Sandro Greff FC Süderelbe 2
Lucas Hallmann Concordia 2
Dariusch Hassunizadeh BSV Buxtehude 2
Marcel Jobmann Niendorfer TSV 2
Marvin Karow Niendorfer TSV 2
Medeni Mark Kaya FC Türkiye 2
Kutay Keklikci SV Curslack-N. 2
Fabian Knottnerus VfL Pinneberg 2
Kevin Koyro VfL Pinneberg 2
Bennet Krause TuS Osdorf 2
Martin Krefta Klub Kosova 2
Alexander Krohn SC Condor 2
Julian Künkel SC Condor 2
Emmanuel Kwakye VfL Pinneberg 2
Kristoffer Laban Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2
Stefan Maul BSV Buxtehude 2
Christian Merkle Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2
Moritz Niemann Niendorfer TSV 2
Enrik Nrecaj Concordia 2
Davide Pedroso-Bussu Klub Kosova 2
Sascha Richert SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 2
Hendrik Rühmann SV Rugenbergen 2
Niklas Sabas Wedeler TSV 2
Marcel Schöttke SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 2
Felix Schuhmann SC Victoria Hamburg 2
Marco Schultz Altona 93 2
Adulai Seidi SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 2
Behzad Shirgou Niendorfer TSV 2
Patrick Smereka Klub Kosova 2
Finn Lasse Thomas TuS Dassendorf 2
Onur Tüysüz FC Türkiye 2
Kilian Utcke Niendorfer TSV 2
Vasco Zawada Klub Kosova 2
John Zimmermann Niendorfer TSV 2
David Amessan TSV Buchholz 08 1
Max Anders SC Condor 1
Yiner Ronal Arboleda Sanchez Klub Kosova 1
Beytullah Atug TuS Dassendorf 1
Furkan Aydin SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Furkan Aydin FC Türkiye 1
Ricardo Balzis Altona 93 1
Sergio Batista Monteiro SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1
Johann Magnus Buttler Niendorfer TSV 1
Elizier Correia Cá Altona 93 1
Gianluca d'Agata TuS Osdorf 1
Till Daudert SC Condor 1
Christian Degener Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1
Henrik Dettmann TuS Dassendorf 1
Daniel Diaz VfL Pinneberg 1
Felix Dieterich Niendorfer TSV 1
Lennart Dora VfL Pinneberg 1
Christopher Eibl Wedeler TSV 1
Bilael-Pascal El Nemr SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Jeremy Faruke BSV Buxtehude 1
Maximilian Fischer TSV Buchholz 08 1
Visar Galica Klub Kosova 1
Adrian Ghadimi Nouran SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1
Jean-Phillipe Gnanzou Concordia 1
Erdinc Güner FC Süderelbe 1
Adam Hamdan SV Curslack-N. 1
Christopher Hoff Klub Kosova 1
Germain Hounsiagama TuS Osdorf 1
Mustafa Karaaslan FC Türkiye 1
Othniel Kenou Wedeler TSV 1
Julian Kerschke TuS Dassendorf 1
Lasse Keunemann Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1
Florian Klein SV Curslack-N. 1
Julian Kühn TSV Buchholz 08 1
Christian Kulicke VfL Pinneberg 1
Mohamed Labiadh Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1
Dominik Lange SV Rugenbergen 1
Marc Lange SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Dennis Limani SV Rugenbergen 1
Yannik Lux Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1
Andreas Metzler TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sven Müller TuS Osdorf 1
Christian Najjar Wedeler TSV 1
Jakob Nordlohne TSV Buchholz 08 1
Mazlum Oguz Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1
Mazlum Oruk Klub Kosova 1
Florim Osmani Klub Kosova 1
Tilman Patsalis BSV Buxtehude 1
Marcel Peters TuS Osdorf 1
Philip Pettersson FC Türkiye 1
Marcus Rabenhorst SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Dimitrij Rikspun Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1
Jan Rottstedt SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1
Jakob Sachs Altona 93 1
Mete Sahin BSV Buxtehude 1
Alassane Sama BSV Buxtehude 1
Maurizio Scalisi Klub Kosova 1
Marvin Schalitz SV Curslack-N. 1
Felix Schlumbohm TuS Osdorf 1
Henrik Schmidt TuS Osdorf 1
Lukas Schröder Niendorfer TSV 1
Jan Luka Segedi Niendorfer TSV 1
Philip Miguel Simoes Inacio BSV Buxtehude 1
Marcel Stadel TuS Dassendorf 1
Timo Stegmann Concordia 1
Viktor Streib Klub Kosova 1
Gabriel Subasic FC Süderelbe 1
Robert Subasic FC Süderelbe 1
Mike Theis SC Condor 1
Jean-Marc Tshidibu BSV Buxtehude 1
Emre Tutak FC Süderelbe 1
Antonio Ude TuS Osdorf 1
Amir Ukshini Klub Kosova 1
Ronald Vass BSV Buxtehude 1
Tim Vollmer VfL Pinneberg 1
Emre Yayla Wedeler TSV 1
Jan Philipp Zimmermann VfL Pinneberg 1






Startseite Impressum Kontakt