Oberliga Hamburg 2014/15

Alle Spieltage im Überblick

1. Spieltag
150   Fr 01.08.14 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - SCVM 3:1 (3:0) Info
153   Sa 02.08.14 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - Niendorfer TSV 2:1 (0:0) Info
151   Sa 02.08.14 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - VfL Pinneberg 2:2 (0:0) Info
148   So 03.08.14 - 10:45 SC Condor - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1:1 (0:0) Info
146   So 03.08.14 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - SV Rugenbergen 2:0 (1:0) Info
147   So 03.08.14 - 14:00 Altona 93 - BSV Buxtehude 6:1 (3:0) Info
145   So 03.08.14 - 15:00 FC Elmshorn - TSV Buchholz 08 3:2 (1:0) Info
152   So 03.08.14 - 15:00 Germania Schnelsen - USC Paloma 3:1 (2:0) Info
149   So 03.08.14 - 18:00 TuS Dassendorf - SC Victoria Hamburg 3:3 (1:0) Info

2. Spieltag
141   Fr 08.08.14 - 18:30 BSV Buxtehude - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1:3 (1:3) Info
137   Fr 08.08.14 - 19:00 VfL Pinneberg - FC Süderelbe 3:1 (1:0) Info
139   Sa 09.08.14 - 13:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - SC Condor 2:2 (2:1) Info
144   Sa 09.08.14 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Germania Schnelsen 4:1 (3:1) Info
142   Sa 09.08.14 - 15:00 SV Rugenbergen - Meiendorfer SV 0:1 (0:1) Info
136   So 10.08.14 - 10:45 USC Paloma - SV Curslack-N. 3:2 (1:1) Info
140   So 10.08.14 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Altona 93 3:0 (1:0) Info
143   So 10.08.14 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - FC Elmshorn 4:0 (2:0) Info
138   So 10.08.14 - 15:00 SCVM - TuS Dassendorf 0:4 (0:3) Info

3. Spieltag
131   Fr 15.08.14 - 19:00 TuS Dassendorf - VfL Pinneberg 2:0 (1:0) Info
127   Fr 15.08.14 - 19:30 FC Elmshorn - Germania Schnelsen 0:1 (0:0) Info
135   Sa 16.08.14 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - BSV Buxtehude 2:1 (0:1) Info
133   Sa 16.08.14 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - TSV Buchholz 08 1:1 (1:0) Info
130   So 17.08.14 - 10:45 SC Condor - SCVM 5:0 (1:0) Info
128   So 17.08.14 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2:2 (1:0) Info
134   So 17.08.14 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SV Rugenbergen 1:3 (0:2) Info
129   So 17.08.14 - 17:30 Altona 93 - SC Victoria Hamburg 0:1 (0:0) Info
132   Di 02.09.14 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - USC Paloma 3:0 (1:0) Info

4. Spieltag
119   Fr 22.08.14 - 18:30 VfL Pinneberg - SC Condor 5:2 (3:0) Info
123   Fr 22.08.14 - 18:30 BSV Buxtehude - Niendorfer TSV 0:0  
125   Fr 22.08.14 - 19:30 Germania Schnelsen - SV Curslack-N. 1:3 (0:2) Info
121   Sa 23.08.14 - 13:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 2:5 (1:1) Info
124   Sa 23.08.14 - 18:00 SV Rugenbergen - FC Elmshorn 5:1 (2:1) Info
118   So 24.08.14 - 10:45 USC Paloma - TuS Dassendorf 0:3 (0:1) Info
122   So 24.08.14 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Meiendorfer SV 0:1 (0:1) Info
126   So 24.08.14 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Süderelbe 1:1 (0:0) Info
120   So 24.08.14 - 15:00 SCVM - Altona 93 0:4 (0:1) Info

5. Spieltag
113   Fr 29.08.14 - 18:30 TuS Dassendorf - TSV Buchholz 08 3:1 (1:0) Info
115   Fr 29.08.14 - 18:30 SV Rugenbergen - BSV Buxtehude 1:0 (0:0) Info
109   Fr 29.08.14 - 19:30 FC Elmshorn - SV Curslack-N. 0:3 (0:2) Info
114   Fr 29.08.14 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - Germania Schnelsen 2:1 (1:1) Info
117   Sa 30.08.14 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - SC Victoria Hamburg 2:0 (1:0) Info
112   So 31.08.14 - 10:45 SC Condor - USC Paloma 2:2 (1:1) Info
110   So 31.08.14 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - SCVM 1:0 (0:0) Info
111   So 31.08.14 - 14:00 Altona 93 - VfL Pinneberg 0:2 (0:2) Info
116   So 31.08.14 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3:1 (0:0) Info

6. Spieltag
101   Fr 05.09.14 - 18:00 VfL Pinneberg - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 2:2 (1:1) Info
105   Fr 05.09.14 - 18:30 BSV Buxtehude - FC Elmshorn 2:1 (1:0) Info
107   Fr 05.09.14 - 19:30 Germania Schnelsen - TuS Dassendorf 0:2 (0:0) Info
103   Sa 06.09.14 - 13:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV 5:1 (1:0) Info
106   Sa 06.09.14 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - FC Süderelbe 1:1 (1:0) Info
100   So 07.09.14 - 10:45 USC Paloma - Altona 93 1:4 (1:1) Info
104   So 07.09.14 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SV Rugenbergen 0:1 (0:1) Info
108   So 07.09.14 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Condor 2:2 (2:1) Info
102   So 07.09.14 - 15:00 SCVM - Meiendorfer SV 0:2 (0:1) Info

7. Spieltag
096   Fr 12.09.14 - 19:00 BSV Buxtehude - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1:4 (1:2) Info
091   Fr 12.09.14 - 19:30 FC Elmshorn - FC Süderelbe 1:4 (0:0) Info
095   Sa 13.09.14 - 13:30 TuS Dassendorf - SV Curslack-N. 3:1 (2:0) Info
099   Sa 13.09.14 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - VfL Pinneberg 2:3 (1:2) Info
097   Sa 13.09.14 - 15:00 SV Rugenbergen - SC Victoria Hamburg 1:1 (1:1) Info
094   So 14.09.14 - 10:45 SC Condor - Germania Schnelsen 5:0 (4:0) Info
092   So 14.09.14 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - USC Paloma 3:1 (2:1) Info
093   So 14.09.14 - 14:00 Altona 93 - TSV Buchholz 08 2:0 (1:0) Info
098   So 14.09.14 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SCVM 3:1 (1:1) Info

8. Spieltag
089   Fr 19.09.14 - 19:30 Germania Schnelsen - Altona 93 1:1 (1:1) Info
087   Fr 19.09.14 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - TuS Dassendorf 1:2 (1:2) Info
085   Sa 20.09.14 - 12:00 SC Victoria Hamburg - BSV Buxtehude 3:0 (1:0) Info
088   Sa 20.09.14 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - SC Condor 2:2 (1:1) Info
082   So 21.09.14 - 10:45 USC Paloma - Meiendorfer SV 1:0 (1:0) Info
086   So 21.09.14 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - FC Elmshorn 1:0 (0:0) Info
090   So 21.09.14 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0:0  
083   So 21.09.14 - 15:00 VfL Pinneberg - Niendorfer TSV 1:1 (0:0) Info
084   So 21.09.14 - 15:00 SCVM - SV Rugenbergen 0:3 (0:2) Info

9. Spieltag
073   Fr 26.09.14 - 19:30 FC Elmshorn - TuS Dassendorf 2:2 (1:1) Info
078   Sa 27.09.14 - 13:00 BSV Buxtehude - SCVM 3:0 (1:0) Info
081   Sa 27.09.14 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - TSV Buchholz 08 1:5 (0:2) 
079   Sa 27.09.14 - 15:00 SV Rugenbergen - VfL Pinneberg 1:2 (0:1) Info
076   So 28.09.14 - 10:45 SC Condor - FC Süderelbe 1:1 (0:0) Info
074   So 28.09.14 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - Germania Schnelsen 4:0 (2:0) Info
075   So 28.09.14 - 14:00 Altona 93 - SV Curslack-N. 1:2 (0:0) Info
077   So 28.09.14 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SC Victoria Hamburg 1:1 (1:1) Info
080   So 28.09.14 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - USC Paloma 3:0 (2:0) Info

10. Spieltag
069   Fr 03.10.14 - 15:00 FC Süderelbe - Altona 93 1:3 (0:1) Info
071   Fr 03.10.14 - 19:30 Germania Schnelsen - Meiendorfer SV 4:2 (0:1) Info
067   Sa 04.10.14 - 13:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - FC Elmshorn 2:0 (1:0) Info
068   Sa 04.10.14 - 13:30 TuS Dassendorf - SC Condor 3:1 (1:1) Info
070   Sa 04.10.14 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1:4 (1:2) Info
064   So 05.10.14 - 10:45 USC Paloma - SV Rugenbergen 2:3 (2:3) Info
072   So 05.10.14 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Niendorfer TSV 2:1 (2:1) Info
065   So 05.10.14 - 15:00 VfL Pinneberg - BSV Buxtehude 3:0 (3:0) Info
066   So 05.10.14 - 15:00 SCVM - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 0:2 (0:0) Info

11. Spieltag
055   Fr 10.10.14 - 19:30 FC Elmshorn - SC Condor 3:3 (0:2) Info
058   Fr 10.10.14 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - SCVM 3:0 (1:0) Info
063   Sa 11.10.14 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - SV Curslack-N. 2:2 (1:1) Info
061   Sa 11.10.14 - 15:00 SV Rugenbergen - TSV Buchholz 08 1:1 (1:1) Info
060   So 12.10.14 - 10:45 USC Paloma - BSV Buxtehude 2:1 (1:1) Info
056   So 12.10.14 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - FC Süderelbe 3:0 (1:0) Info
057   So 12.10.14 - 14:00 Altona 93 - TuS Dassendorf 3:0 (3:0) Info
059   So 12.10.14 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - VfL Pinneberg 3:0 (0:0) Info
062   So 12.10.14 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Germania Schnelsen 5:0 (3:0) Info

12. Spieltag
053   Fr 17.10.14 - 19:30 Germania Schnelsen - SV Rugenbergen 0:2 (0:2) Info
051   Fr 17.10.14 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - Meiendorfer SV 0:2 (0:1) Info
050   Sa 18.10.14 - 13:30 TuS Dassendorf - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 2:4 (0:2) Info
052   Sa 18.10.14 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - Niendorfer TSV 2:0 (0:0) Info
046   So 19.10.14 - 10:45 USC Paloma - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2:2 (0:1) Info
049   So 19.10.14 - 10:45 SC Condor - Altona 93 4:4 (4:3) Info
054   So 19.10.14 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - BSV Buxtehude 1:3 (0:2) Info
047   So 19.10.14 - 15:00 VfL Pinneberg - SC Victoria Hamburg 3:0 (0:0) Info
048   So 19.10.14 - 15:00 SCVM - FC Elmshorn 5:0 (1:0) Info

13. Spieltag
037   Fr 24.10.14 - 19:30 FC Elmshorn - Altona 93 2:3 (2:0) Info
040   Fr 24.10.14 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - USC Paloma 5:0 (3:0) Info
042   Sa 25.10.14 - 13:00 BSV Buxtehude - Germania Schnelsen 3:1 (1:1) Info
045   Sa 25.10.14 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - TuS Dassendorf 2:1 (2:0) Info
043   Sa 25.10.14 - 15:00 SV Rugenbergen - SV Curslack-N. 1:0 (0:0) Info
038   So 26.10.14 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - SC Condor 5:0 (3:0) Info
041   So 26.10.14 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TSV Buchholz 08 0:1 (0:1) Info
044   So 26.10.14 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - FC Süderelbe 2:1 (1:1) Info
039   So 26.10.14 - 15:00 SCVM - VfL Pinneberg 0:2 (0:1) Info

14. Spieltag
033   Fr 31.10.14 - 19:30 FC Süderelbe - SV Rugenbergen 1:2 (1:1) Info
035   Fr 31.10.14 - 19:30 Germania Schnelsen - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 0:7 (0:4) Info
032   Sa 01.11.14 - 13:30 TuS Dassendorf - Niendorfer TSV 0:4 (0:1) Info
029   Sa 01.11.14 - 14:00 VfL Pinneberg - FC Elmshorn 2:2 (1:0) Info
034   Sa 01.11.14 - 14:00 SV Curslack-N. - BSV Buxtehude 3:1 (0:1) Info
028   So 02.11.14 - 10:45 USC Paloma - SCVM 2:6 (2:3) Info
031   So 02.11.14 - 10:45 SC Condor - Meiendorfer SV 0:1 (0:1) Info
030   So 02.11.14 - 14:00 Altona 93 - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 2:2 (2:0) Info
036   So 02.11.14 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Victoria Hamburg 0:1 (0:1) Info

15. Spieltag
019   Fr 07.11.14 - 19:30 FC Elmshorn - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0:1 (0:0) Info
022   Fr 07.11.14 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Germania Schnelsen 3:1 (2:0) Info
024   Sa 08.11.14 - 13:00 BSV Buxtehude - FC Süderelbe 1:0 (0:0) Info
025   Sa 08.11.14 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - TuS Dassendorf 0:3 (0:1) Info
027   Sa 08.11.14 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - Altona 93 2:1 (1:1) Info
020   So 09.11.14 - 14:00 VfL Pinneberg - USC Paloma 4:0 (2:0) Info
021   So 09.11.14 - 14:00 SCVM - TSV Buchholz 08 1:7 (1:4) Info
023   So 09.11.14 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SV Curslack-N. 2:2 (1:1) Info
026   So 09.11.14 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SC Condor 0:3 (0:1) Info

16. Spieltag
010   Fr 14.11.14 - 19:30 FC Elmshorn - USC Paloma 0:4 (0:1) Info
015   Fr 14.11.14 - 19:30 FC Süderelbe - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1:5 (0:2) Info
017   Fr 14.11.14 - 19:30 Germania Schnelsen - SCVM 1:4 (0:1) Info
014   Sa 15.11.14 - 13:30 TuS Dassendorf - BSV Buxtehude 3:1 (2:0) Info
016   Sa 15.11.14 - 14:00 SV Curslack-N. - SC Victoria Hamburg 1:1 (0:1) Info
013   So 16.11.14 - 10:45 SC Condor - SV Rugenbergen 0:0  
011   So 16.11.14 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - Meiendorfer SV 1:1 (1:1) Info
012   So 16.11.14 - 14:00 Altona 93 - Niendorfer TSV 2:2 (2:1) Info
018   So 16.11.14 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - VfL Pinneberg 0:0  

17. Spieltag
004   Fr 21.11.14 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - FC Süderelbe 5:1 (1:1) Info
006   Sa 22.11.14 - 13:00 BSV Buxtehude - SC Condor 1:4 (0:1) Info
002   Sa 22.11.14 - 14:00 VfL Pinneberg - Germania Schnelsen 2:1 (1:1) Info
007   Sa 22.11.14 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Altona 93 0:0  
009   Sa 22.11.14 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - FC Elmshorn 3:1 (1:0) Info
001   So 23.11.14 - 10:45 USC Paloma - TSV Buchholz 08 2:3 (0:0) Info
003   So 23.11.14 - 14:00 SCVM - SV Curslack-N. 2:4 (1:2) Info
005   So 23.11.14 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TuS Dassendorf 2:1 (1:0) Info
008   So 23.11.14 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 4:3 (2:0) Info

18. Spieltag
300   Sa 29.11.14 - 13:00 BSV Buxtehude - Altona 93  
299   Sa 29.11.14 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen  
305   So 30.11.14 - 10:45 USC Paloma - Germania Schnelsen  
298   So 30.11.14 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Elmshorn  
301   So 30.11.14 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SC Condor  
303   So 30.11.14 - 14:00 SCVM - FC Süderelbe  
304   So 30.11.14 - 14:00 VfL Pinneberg - SV Curslack-N.  
306   So 30.11.14 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Meiendorfer SV  
302   So 30.11.14 - 18:00 SC Victoria Hamburg - TuS Dassendorf  

19. Spieltag
291   Fr 05.12.14 - 19:00 TuS Dassendorf - SCVM  
296   Fr 05.12.14 - 19:30 FC Elmshorn - Niendorfer TSV  
297   Fr 05.12.14 - 19:30 Germania Schnelsen - TSV Buchholz 08  
290   Fr 05.12.14 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - VfL Pinneberg  
289   Sa 06.12.14 - 14:00 SV Curslack-N. - USC Paloma  
295   Sa 06.12.14 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - SV Rugenbergen  
292   So 07.12.14 - 10:45 SC Condor - SC Victoria Hamburg  
293   So 07.12.14 - 14:00 Altona 93 - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
294   So 07.12.14 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - BSV Buxtehude  

20. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
280   Fr 13.02.15 - 19:30 Germania Schnelsen - FC Elmshorn  
282   Fr 13.02.15 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Altona 93  
288   Sa 14.02.15 - 13:00 BSV Buxtehude - Meiendorfer SV  
287   Sa 14.02.15 - 15:00 SV Rugenbergen - Niendorfer TSV  
285   So 15.02.15 - 10:45 USC Paloma - FC Süderelbe  
281   So 15.02.15 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen  
286   So 15.02.15 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Curslack-N.  
283   So 15.02.15 - 15:00 SCVM - SC Condor  
284   So 15.02.15 - 15:00 VfL Pinneberg - TuS Dassendorf  

21. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
271   Fr 20.02.15 - 19:00 TuS Dassendorf - USC Paloma  
277   Fr 20.02.15 - 19:30 FC Elmshorn - SV Rugenbergen  
279   Fr 20.02.15 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - TSV Buchholz 08  
275   Sa 21.02.15 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
278   Sa 21.02.15 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - Germania Schnelsen  
272   So 22.02.15 - 10:45 SC Condor - VfL Pinneberg  
273   So 22.02.15 - 14:00 Altona 93 - SCVM  
274   So 22.02.15 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - SC Victoria Hamburg  
276   So 22.02.15 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - BSV Buxtehude  

22. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
267   Fr 27.02.15 - 19:30 Germania Schnelsen - FC Süderelbe  
270   Fr 27.02.15 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Meiendorfer SV  
268   Sa 28.02.15 - 13:00 BSV Buxtehude - SV Rugenbergen  
262   Sa 28.02.15 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - FC Elmshorn  
265   So 01.03.15 - 10:45 USC Paloma - SC Condor  
266   So 01.03.15 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TuS Dassendorf  
269   So 01.03.15 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Niendorfer TSV  
263   So 01.03.15 - 15:00 SCVM - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen  
264   So 01.03.15 - 15:00 VfL Pinneberg - Altona 93  

23. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
260   Fr 06.03.15 - 19:00 TuS Dassendorf - Germania Schnelsen  
258   Fr 06.03.15 - 19:30 FC Elmshorn - BSV Buxtehude  
259   Fr 06.03.15 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - SV Curslack-N.  
255   Sa 07.03.15 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - SCVM  
257   Sa 07.03.15 - 15:00 SV Rugenbergen - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
261   So 08.03.15 - 10:45 SC Condor - TSV Buchholz 08  
253   So 08.03.15 - 14:00 Altona 93 - USC Paloma  
254   So 08.03.15 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - VfL Pinneberg  
256   So 08.03.15 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SC Victoria Hamburg  

24. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
247   Fr 13.03.15 - 19:30 Germania Schnelsen - SC Condor  
250   Fr 13.03.15 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - SV Rugenbergen  
244   Fr 13.03.15 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - FC Elmshorn  
248   Sa 14.03.15 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - TuS Dassendorf  
245   So 15.03.15 - 10:45 USC Paloma - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen  
246   So 15.03.15 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Altona 93  
249   So 15.03.15 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - BSV Buxtehude  
251   So 15.03.15 - 15:00 SCVM - Niendorfer TSV  
252   So 15.03.15 - 15:00 VfL Pinneberg - Meiendorfer SV  

25. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
240   Fr 20.03.15 - 19:00 TuS Dassendorf - FC Süderelbe  
239   Fr 20.03.15 - 19:30 FC Elmshorn - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
238   Sa 21.03.15 - 13:00 BSV Buxtehude - SC Victoria Hamburg  
235   Sa 21.03.15 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - USC Paloma  
237   Sa 21.03.15 - 15:00 SV Rugenbergen - SCVM  
241   So 22.03.15 - 10:45 SC Condor - SV Curslack-N.  
236   So 22.03.15 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - VfL Pinneberg  
242   So 22.03.15 - 14:00 Altona 93 - Germania Schnelsen  
243   So 22.03.15 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - TSV Buchholz 08  

26. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
226   Fr 27.03.15 - 19:00 TuS Dassendorf - FC Elmshorn  
227   Fr 27.03.15 - 19:30 Germania Schnelsen - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen  
230   Fr 27.03.15 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
229   Fr 27.03.15 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - SC Condor  
228   Sa 28.03.15 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - Altona 93  
233   So 29.03.15 - 10:45 USC Paloma - Niendorfer TSV  
234   So 29.03.15 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Meiendorfer SV  
231   So 29.03.15 - 15:00 SCVM - BSV Buxtehude  
232   So 29.03.15 - 15:00 VfL Pinneberg - SV Rugenbergen  

27. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
217   Do 02.04.15 - 16:00 SV Rugenbergen - USC Paloma  
218   Do 02.04.15 - 16:00 BSV Buxtehude - VfL Pinneberg  
219   Do 02.04.15 - 16:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SCVM  
220   Do 02.04.15 - 16:00 FC Elmshorn - SC Victoria Hamburg  
221   Do 02.04.15 - 16:00 SC Condor - TuS Dassendorf  
222   Do 02.04.15 - 16:00 Altona 93 - FC Süderelbe  
223   Do 02.04.15 - 16:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - SV Curslack-N.  
224   Do 02.04.15 - 16:00 Meiendorfer SV - Germania Schnelsen  
225   Do 02.04.15 - 16:00 Niendorfer TSV - TSV Buchholz 08  

28. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
210   Fr 10.04.15 - 19:00 TuS Dassendorf - Altona 93  
215   Fr 10.04.15 - 19:30 Germania Schnelsen - Niendorfer TSV  
209   Fr 10.04.15 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen  
216   Sa 11.04.15 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - Meiendorfer SV  
208   So 12.04.15 - 10:45 SC Condor - FC Elmshorn  
213   So 12.04.15 - 10:45 BSV Buxtehude - USC Paloma  
214   So 12.04.15 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Rugenbergen  
211   So 12.04.15 - 15:00 SCVM - SC Victoria Hamburg  
212   So 12.04.15 - 15:00 VfL Pinneberg - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  

29. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
200   Fr 17.04.15 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - VfL Pinneberg  
201   Fr 17.04.15 - 19:30 FC Elmshorn - SCVM  
207   Sa 18.04.15 - 13:00 BSV Buxtehude - TSV Buchholz 08  
204   Sa 18.04.15 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - FC Süderelbe  
206   Sa 18.04.15 - 15:00 SV Rugenbergen - Germania Schnelsen  
199   So 19.04.15 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - USC Paloma  
202   So 19.04.15 - 14:00 Altona 93 - SC Condor  
203   So 19.04.15 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - TuS Dassendorf  
205   So 19.04.15 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SV Curslack-N.  

30. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
198   Fr 24.04.15 - 19:00 TuS Dassendorf - Meiendorfer SV  
195   Fr 24.04.15 - 19:30 Germania Schnelsen - BSV Buxtehude  
197   Fr 24.04.15 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - Niendorfer TSV  
196   Sa 25.04.15 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - SV Rugenbergen  
191   So 26.04.15 - 10:45 SC Condor - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen  
193   So 26.04.15 - 10:45 USC Paloma - SC Victoria Hamburg  
190   So 26.04.15 - 14:00 Altona 93 - FC Elmshorn  
194   So 26.04.15 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
192   So 26.04.15 - 15:00 VfL Pinneberg - SCVM  

31. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
182   Fr 01.05.15 - 19:30 FC Elmshorn - VfL Pinneberg  
189   Fr 01.05.15 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08  
187   Sa 02.05.15 - 13:00 BSV Buxtehude - SV Curslack-N.  
184   Sa 02.05.15 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - SC Condor  
186   Sa 02.05.15 - 15:00 SV Rugenbergen - FC Süderelbe  
183   So 03.05.15 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - Altona 93  
185   So 03.05.15 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TuS Dassendorf  
188   So 03.05.15 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Germania Schnelsen  
181   So 03.05.15 - 15:00 SCVM - USC Paloma  

32. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
178   Fr 08.05.15 - 19:00 TuS Dassendorf - SV Rugenbergen  
175   Fr 08.05.15 - 19:30 Germania Schnelsen - SC Victoria Hamburg  
177   Fr 08.05.15 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - BSV Buxtehude  
176   Sa 09.05.15 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
173   So 10.05.15 - 10:45 USC Paloma - VfL Pinneberg  
179   So 10.05.15 - 10:45 SC Condor - Niendorfer TSV  
172   So 10.05.15 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - FC Elmshorn  
174   So 10.05.15 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SCVM  
180   So 10.05.15 - 14:00 Altona 93 - Meiendorfer SV  

33. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
169   Fr 15.05.15 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - SV Curslack-N.  
167   Sa 16.05.15 - 13:00 BSV Buxtehude - TuS Dassendorf  
164   Sa 16.05.15 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen  
166   Sa 16.05.15 - 15:00 SV Rugenbergen - SC Condor  
163   So 17.05.15 - 10:45 USC Paloma - FC Elmshorn  
165   So 17.05.15 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Altona 93  
168   So 17.05.15 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - FC Süderelbe  
170   So 17.05.15 - 15:00 SCVM - Germania Schnelsen  
171   So 17.05.15 - 15:00 VfL Pinneberg - TSV Buchholz 08  

34. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
158   Fr 22.05.15 - 19:00 TuS Dassendorf - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
155   Fr 22.05.15 - 19:30 Germania Schnelsen - VfL Pinneberg  
162   Fr 22.05.15 - 19:30 FC Elmshorn - Meiendorfer SV  
157   Fr 22.05.15 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - SC Victoria Hamburg  
156   Sa 23.05.15 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - SCVM  
159   So 24.05.15 - 10:45 SC Condor - BSV Buxtehude  
154   So 24.05.15 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - USC Paloma  
160   So 24.05.15 - 14:00 Altona 93 - SV Rugenbergen  
161   So 24.05.15 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - Niendorfer TSV  




Startseite Impressum Kontakt