Oberliga Hamburg 2016/17

Alle Spieltage im Überblick

1. Spieltag
146   Fr 29.07.16 - 19:00 Altona 93 - TuS Dassendorf  
147   Sa 30.07.16 - 15:00 FC Türkiye - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
150   Sa 30.07.16 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - Klub Kosova  
149   So 31.07.16 - 11:30 SC Condor - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen  
145   So 31.07.16 - 14:00 BSV Buxtehude - Niendorfer TSV  
148   So 31.07.16 - 14:00 VfL Pinneberg - TuS Osdorf  
152   So 31.07.16 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - FC Süderelbe  
151   So 31.07.16 - 15:00 Concordia - SC Victoria Hamburg  
153   So 31.07.16 - 16:00 Wedeler TSV - TSV Buchholz 08  

2. Spieltag
142   Fr 05.08.16 - 19:00 TuS Dassendorf - Wedeler TSV  
137   Fr 05.08.16 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - SV Curslack-N.  
140   Fr 05.08.16 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - FC Türkiye  
141   Fr 05.08.16 - 19:30 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Altona 93  
136   Fr 05.08.16 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - Concordia  
138   So 07.08.16 - 13:00 Klub Kosova - SC Condor  
139   So 07.08.16 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - VfL Pinneberg  
143   So 07.08.16 - 14:00 BSV Buxtehude - TSV Buchholz 08  
144   So 07.08.16 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SV Rugenbergen  

3. Spieltag
129   Sa 13.08.16 - 15:00 FC Türkiye - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen  
132   Sa 13.08.16 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - FC Süderelbe  
131   So 14.08.16 - 11:30 SC Condor - SC Victoria Hamburg  
127   So 14.08.16 - 14:00 BSV Buxtehude - SV Rugenbergen  
128   So 14.08.16 - 14:00 Altona 93 - TuS Osdorf  
130   So 14.08.16 - 14:00 VfL Pinneberg - Klub Kosova  
134   So 14.08.16 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TuS Dassendorf  
135   So 14.08.16 - 14:00 Wedeler TSV - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
133   So 14.08.16 - 15:00 Concordia - Niendorfer TSV  

4. Spieltag
125   Fr 19.08.16 - 18:30 SV Rugenbergen - Concordia  
119   Fr 19.08.16 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - VfL Pinneberg  
122   Fr 19.08.16 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - Wedeler TSV  
123   Fr 19.08.16 - 19:30 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TSV Buchholz 08  
118   Fr 19.08.16 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - SC Condor  
124   Sa 20.08.16 - 13:30 TuS Dassendorf - BSV Buxtehude  
120   So 21.08.16 - 13:00 Klub Kosova - FC Türkiye  
121   So 21.08.16 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - Altona 93  
126   So 21.08.16 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SV Curslack-N.  

5. Spieltag
111   Fr 26.08.16 - 15:00 FC Türkiye - SC Victoria Hamburg  
109   Fr 26.08.16 - 18:45 BSV Buxtehude - Concordia  
115   Sa 27.08.16 - 13:30 TuS Dassendorf - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
114   Sa 27.08.16 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - SV Rugenbergen  
113   So 28.08.16 - 11:30 SC Condor - Niendorfer TSV  
110   So 28.08.16 - 14:00 Altona 93 - Klub Kosova  
112   So 28.08.16 - 14:00 VfL Pinneberg - FC Süderelbe  
116   So 28.08.16 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TuS Osdorf  
117   So 28.08.16 - 14:00 Wedeler TSV - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen  

6. Spieltag
101   Fr 02.09.16 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Altona 93  
104   Fr 02.09.16 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - TuS Dassendorf  
105   Fr 02.09.16 - 19:30 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - BSV Buxtehude  
100   Fr 02.09.16 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - FC Türkiye  
102   So 04.09.16 - 13:00 Klub Kosova - Wedeler TSV  
103   So 04.09.16 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - TSV Buchholz 08  
107   So 04.09.16 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - SC Condor  
108   So 04.09.16 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - VfL Pinneberg  
106   So 04.09.16 - 15:00 Concordia - SV Curslack-N.  

7. Spieltag
096   Fr 09.09.16 - 19:30 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TuS Osdorf  
097   Sa 10.09.16 - 13:30 TuS Dassendorf - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen  
093   Sa 10.09.16 - 15:00 FC Türkiye - Niendorfer TSV  
095   So 11.09.16 - 11:30 SC Condor - Concordia  
091   So 11.09.16 - 14:00 BSV Buxtehude - SV Curslack-N.  
092   So 11.09.16 - 14:00 Altona 93 - FC Süderelbe  
094   So 11.09.16 - 14:00 VfL Pinneberg - SV Rugenbergen  
098   So 11.09.16 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Klub Kosova  
099   So 11.09.16 - 14:00 Wedeler TSV - SC Victoria Hamburg  

8. Spieltag
083   Fr 16.09.16 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08  
086   Fr 16.09.16 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - BSV Buxtehude  
082   Fr 16.09.16 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - Wedeler TSV  
087   Sa 17.09.16 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - SC Condor  
084   So 18.09.16 - 13:00 Klub Kosova - TuS Dassendorf  
085   So 18.09.16 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
089   So 18.09.16 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - FC Türkiye  
090   So 18.09.16 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Altona 93  
088   So 18.09.16 - 15:00 Concordia - VfL Pinneberg  

9. Spieltag
077   Fr 23.09.16 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen  
078   Fr 23.09.16 - 19:30 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Klub Kosova  
079   Sa 24.09.16 - 13:30 TuS Dassendorf - SC Victoria Hamburg  
075   Sa 24.09.16 - 15:00 FC Türkiye - Concordia  
073   So 25.09.16 - 14:00 BSV Buxtehude - SC Condor  
074   So 25.09.16 - 14:00 Altona 93 - SV Rugenbergen  
076   So 25.09.16 - 14:00 VfL Pinneberg - SV Curslack-N.  
080   So 25.09.16 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Süderelbe  
081   So 25.09.16 - 14:00 Wedeler TSV - Niendorfer TSV  

10. Spieltag
065   Fr 30.09.16 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
064   Fr 30.09.16 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - TuS Dassendorf  
069   Sa 01.10.16 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - FC Türkiye  
068   So 02.10.16 - 11:30 SC Condor - VfL Pinneberg  
066   So 02.10.16 - 13:00 Klub Kosova - TuS Osdorf  
067   So 02.10.16 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - BSV Buxtehude  
071   So 02.10.16 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Wedeler TSV  
072   So 02.10.16 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TSV Buchholz 08  
070   So 02.10.16 - 15:00 Concordia - Altona 93  

11. Spieltag
059   Fr 07.10.16 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - SC Victoria Hamburg  
060   Fr 07.10.16 - 19:30 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - FC Süderelbe  
061   Sa 08.10.16 - 13:30 TuS Dassendorf - Niendorfer TSV  
057   Sa 08.10.16 - 15:00 FC Türkiye - SC Condor  
055   So 09.10.16 - 14:00 BSV Buxtehude - VfL Pinneberg  
056   So 09.10.16 - 14:00 Altona 93 - SV Curslack-N.  
058   So 09.10.16 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - Klub Kosova  
062   So 09.10.16 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Rugenbergen  
063   So 09.10.16 - 14:00 Wedeler TSV - Concordia  

12. Spieltag
047   Fr 14.10.16 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen  
046   Fr 14.10.16 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - TuS Osdorf  
051   Sa 15.10.16 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - Wedeler TSV  
050   So 16.10.16 - 11:30 SC Condor - Altona 93  
048   So 16.10.16 - 13:00 Klub Kosova - BSV Buxtehude  
049   So 16.10.16 - 14:00 VfL Pinneberg - FC Türkiye  
053   So 16.10.16 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - TuS Dassendorf  
054   So 16.10.16 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
052   So 16.10.16 - 15:00 Concordia - TSV Buchholz 08  

13. Spieltag
041   Fr 21.10.16 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - Niendorfer TSV  
042   Fr 21.10.16 - 19:30 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SV Rugenbergen  
043   Sa 22.10.16 - 13:30 TuS Dassendorf - Concordia  
039   So 23.10.16 - 13:00 Klub Kosova - SC Victoria Hamburg  
037   So 23.10.16 - 14:00 BSV Buxtehude - FC Türkiye  
038   So 23.10.16 - 14:00 Altona 93 - VfL Pinneberg  
040   So 23.10.16 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - FC Süderelbe  
044   So 23.10.16 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Curslack-N.  
045   So 23.10.16 - 14:00 Wedeler TSV - SC Condor  

14. Spieltag
029   Fr 28.10.16 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - BSV Buxtehude  
028   Fr 28.10.16 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - Klub Kosova  
030   Sa 29.10.16 - 15:00 FC Türkiye - Altona 93  
033   Sa 29.10.16 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - TuS Dassendorf  
032   So 30.10.16 - 10:30 SC Condor - TSV Buchholz 08  
031   So 30.10.16 - 14:00 VfL Pinneberg - Wedeler TSV  
034   So 30.10.16 - 14:00 Concordia - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
035   So 30.10.16 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - TuS Osdorf  
036   So 30.10.16 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen  

15. Spieltag
020   Fr 04.11.16 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - FC Süderelbe  
023   Fr 04.11.16 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - Concordia  
024   Fr 04.11.16 - 19:30 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SV Curslack-N.  
025   Sa 05.11.16 - 13:30 TuS Dassendorf - SC Condor  
021   So 06.11.16 - 12:00 Klub Kosova - Niendorfer TSV  
019   So 06.11.16 - 14:00 BSV Buxtehude - Altona 93  
022   So 06.11.16 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - SV Rugenbergen  
026   So 06.11.16 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - VfL Pinneberg  
027   So 06.11.16 - 14:00 Wedeler TSV - FC Türkiye  

16. Spieltag
015   Sa 12.11.16 - 14:00 SV Curslack-N. - TuS Osdorf  
012   Sa 12.11.16 - 15:00 FC Türkiye - TSV Buchholz 08  
014   So 13.11.16 - 10:30 SC Condor - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
010   So 13.11.16 - 14:00 BSV Buxtehude - FC Süderelbe  
011   So 13.11.16 - 14:00 Altona 93 - Wedeler TSV  
013   So 13.11.16 - 14:00 VfL Pinneberg - TuS Dassendorf  
016   So 13.11.16 - 14:00 Concordia - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen  
017   So 13.11.16 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Klub Kosova  
018   So 13.11.16 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SC Victoria Hamburg  

17. Spieltag
002   Fr 18.11.16 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - SV Rugenbergen  
005   Fr 18.11.16 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - SC Condor  
006   Fr 18.11.16 - 19:30 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - VfL Pinneberg  
001   Fr 18.11.16 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - Niendorfer TSV  
007   Sa 19.11.16 - 13:30 TuS Dassendorf - FC Türkiye  
003   So 20.11.16 - 12:00 Klub Kosova - Concordia  
004   So 20.11.16 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - SV Curslack-N.  
008   So 20.11.16 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Altona 93  
009   So 20.11.16 - 14:00 Wedeler TSV - BSV Buxtehude  

18. Spieltag
300   Fr 25.11.16 - 19:30 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - FC Türkiye  
301   Fr 25.11.16 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - VfL Pinneberg  
304   Fr 25.11.16 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Concordia  
305   Fr 25.11.16 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - SV Rugenbergen  
299   Sa 26.11.16 - 13:30 TuS Dassendorf - Altona 93  
303   So 27.11.16 - 12:00 Klub Kosova - SV Curslack-N.  
298   So 27.11.16 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - BSV Buxtehude  
302   So 27.11.16 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - SC Condor  
306   So 27.11.16 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Wedeler TSV  

19. Spieltag
290   Sa 03.12.16 - 14:00 SV Curslack-N. - SC Victoria Hamburg  
293   Sa 03.12.16 - 15:00 FC Türkiye - TuS Osdorf  
291   So 04.12.16 - 10:30 SC Condor - Klub Kosova  
289   So 04.12.16 - 14:00 Concordia - FC Süderelbe  
292   So 04.12.16 - 14:00 VfL Pinneberg - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen  
294   So 04.12.16 - 14:00 Altona 93 - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
295   So 04.12.16 - 14:00 Wedeler TSV - TuS Dassendorf  
296   So 04.12.16 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - BSV Buxtehude  
297   So 04.12.16 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Niendorfer TSV  

20. Spieltag
281   Fr 10.02.17 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - Altona 93  
284   Fr 10.02.17 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - SC Condor  
288   Fr 10.02.17 - 19:30 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Wedeler TSV  
285   Fr 10.02.17 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - SV Curslack-N.  
287   Sa 11.02.17 - 13:30 TuS Dassendorf - TSV Buchholz 08  
283   So 12.02.17 - 13:00 Klub Kosova - VfL Pinneberg  
280   So 12.02.17 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - BSV Buxtehude  
282   So 12.02.17 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - FC Türkiye  
286   So 12.02.17 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Concordia  

21. Spieltag
273   Sa 18.02.17 - 15:00 FC Türkiye - Klub Kosova  
279   Sa 18.02.17 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - Niendorfer TSV  
271   So 19.02.17 - 11:30 SC Condor - FC Süderelbe  
272   So 19.02.17 - 14:00 VfL Pinneberg - SC Victoria Hamburg  
274   So 19.02.17 - 14:00 Altona 93 - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen  
275   So 19.02.17 - 14:00 Wedeler TSV - TuS Osdorf  
276   So 19.02.17 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
277   So 19.02.17 - 14:00 BSV Buxtehude - TuS Dassendorf  
278   So 19.02.17 - 15:00 Concordia - SV Rugenbergen  

22. Spieltag
264   Fr 24.02.17 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - FC Türkiye  
268   Fr 24.02.17 - 19:30 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TuS Dassendorf  
269   Fr 24.02.17 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - TSV Buchholz 08  
265   Fr 24.02.17 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - VfL Pinneberg  
263   So 26.02.17 - 13:00 Klub Kosova - Altona 93  
266   So 26.02.17 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SC Condor  
267   So 26.02.17 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - SV Curslack-N.  
270   So 26.02.17 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - Wedeler TSV  
262   So 26.02.17 - 15:00 Concordia - BSV Buxtehude  

23. Spieltag
253   Fr 03.03.17 - 19:00 FC Türkiye - FC Süderelbe  
257   Sa 04.03.17 - 13:30 TuS Dassendorf - TuS Osdorf  
259   Sa 04.03.17 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - Concordia  
260   So 05.03.17 - 11:30 SC Condor - SV Rugenbergen  
254   So 05.03.17 - 14:00 Altona 93 - SC Victoria Hamburg  
255   So 05.03.17 - 14:00 Wedeler TSV - Klub Kosova  
256   So 05.03.17 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen  
258   So 05.03.17 - 14:00 BSV Buxtehude - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
261   So 05.03.17 - 14:00 VfL Pinneberg - Niendorfer TSV  

24. Spieltag
249   Fr 10.03.17 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
252   Fr 10.03.17 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Wedeler TSV  
245   Fr 10.03.17 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - Altona 93  
244   Sa 11.03.17 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - BSV Buxtehude  
251   So 12.03.17 - 13:00 Klub Kosova - TSV Buchholz 08  
246   So 12.03.17 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - FC Türkiye  
247   So 12.03.17 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - VfL Pinneberg  
250   So 12.03.17 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - TuS Dassendorf  
248   So 12.03.17 - 15:00 Concordia - SC Condor  

25. Spieltag
238   Fr 17.03.17 - 19:30 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen  
237   Sa 18.03.17 - 13:30 TuS Dassendorf - Klub Kosova  
240   So 19.03.17 - 11:30 SC Condor - SV Curslack-N.  
235   So 19.03.17 - 14:00 Wedeler TSV - FC Süderelbe  
236   So 19.03.17 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Victoria Hamburg  
239   So 19.03.17 - 14:00 BSV Buxtehude - TuS Osdorf  
241   So 19.03.17 - 14:00 VfL Pinneberg - Concordia  
243   So 19.03.17 - 14:00 Altona 93 - Niendorfer TSV  
242   So 19.03.17 - 15:00 FC Türkiye - SV Rugenbergen  

26. Spieltag
232   Fr 24.03.17 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - TuS Dassendorf  
233   Fr 24.03.17 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - TSV Buchholz 08  
229   Sa 25.03.17 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - VfL Pinneberg  
226   So 26.03.17 - 11:30 SC Condor - BSV Buxtehude  
231   So 26.03.17 - 13:00 Klub Kosova - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
227   So 26.03.17 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Altona 93  
230   So 26.03.17 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - TuS Osdorf  
234   So 26.03.17 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Wedeler TSV  
228   So 26.03.17 - 15:00 Concordia - FC Türkiye  

27. Spieltag
218   Fr 31.03.17 - 19:30 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SC Victoria Hamburg  
219   Fr 31.03.17 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - Klub Kosova  
217   Sa 01.04.17 - 13:30 TuS Dassendorf - FC Süderelbe  
220   So 02.04.17 - 14:00 BSV Buxtehude - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen  
221   So 02.04.17 - 14:00 VfL Pinneberg - SC Condor  
223   So 02.04.17 - 14:00 Altona 93 - Concordia  
224   So 02.04.17 - 14:00 Wedeler TSV - SV Rugenbergen  
225   So 02.04.17 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Niendorfer TSV  
222   So 02.04.17 - 15:00 FC Türkiye - SV Curslack-N.  

28. Spieltag
212   Fr 07.04.17 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - TuS Osdorf  
213   Fr 07.04.17 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
209   Sa 08.04.17 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - Altona 93  
210   So 09.04.17 - 11:30 SC Condor - FC Türkiye  
211   So 09.04.17 - 13:00 Klub Kosova - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen  
208   So 09.04.17 - 14:00 VfL Pinneberg - BSV Buxtehude  
214   So 09.04.17 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TuS Dassendorf  
215   So 09.04.17 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - TSV Buchholz 08  
216   So 09.04.17 - 15:00 Concordia - Wedeler TSV  

29. Spieltag
199   Fr 14.04.17 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - FC Süderelbe  
207   Fr 14.04.17 - 19:30 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Niendorfer TSV  
206   Sa 15.04.17 - 13:30 TuS Dassendorf - SV Rugenbergen  
202   Sa 15.04.17 - 15:00 FC Türkiye - VfL Pinneberg  
200   So 16.04.17 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - SC Victoria Hamburg  
201   So 16.04.17 - 14:00 BSV Buxtehude - Klub Kosova  
203   So 16.04.17 - 14:00 Altona 93 - SC Condor  
204   So 16.04.17 - 14:00 Wedeler TSV - SV Curslack-N.  
205   So 16.04.17 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Concordia  

30. Spieltag
192   Fr 21.04.17 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Klub Kosova  
193   Fr 21.04.17 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen  
190   Sa 22.04.17 - 15:00 FC Türkiye - BSV Buxtehude  
197   Sa 22.04.17 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - TSV Buchholz 08  
198   So 23.04.17 - 11:30 SC Condor - Wedeler TSV  
191   So 23.04.17 - 14:00 VfL Pinneberg - Altona 93  
194   So 23.04.17 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TuS Osdorf  
195   So 23.04.17 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
196   So 23.04.17 - 15:00 Concordia - TuS Dassendorf  

31. Spieltag
186   Fr 28.04.17 - 19:00 TuS Dassendorf - SV Curslack-N.  
187   Fr 28.04.17 - 19:30 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Concordia  
188   Fr 28.04.17 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - SV Rugenbergen  
181   So 30.04.17 - 13:00 Klub Kosova - FC Süderelbe  
182   So 30.04.17 - 14:00 BSV Buxtehude - SC Victoria Hamburg  
183   So 30.04.17 - 14:00 Altona 93 - FC Türkiye  
184   So 30.04.17 - 14:00 Wedeler TSV - VfL Pinneberg  
185   So 30.04.17 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Condor  
189   So 30.04.17 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - Niendorfer TSV  

32. Spieltag
173   Fr 05.05.17 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - SC Victoria Hamburg  
177   Sa 06.05.17 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
178   So 07.05.17 - 11:30 SC Condor - TuS Dassendorf  
172   So 07.05.17 - 14:00 Altona 93 - BSV Buxtehude  
174   So 07.05.17 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Klub Kosova  
175   So 07.05.17 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen  
179   So 07.05.17 - 14:00 VfL Pinneberg - TSV Buchholz 08  
176   So 07.05.17 - 15:00 Concordia - TuS Osdorf  
180   So 07.05.17 - 15:00 FC Türkiye - Wedeler TSV  

33. Spieltag
166   Fr 12.05.17 - 19:00 TuS Dassendorf - VfL Pinneberg  
167   Fr 12.05.17 - 19:30 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SC Condor  
168   Fr 12.05.17 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - SV Curslack-N.  
171   Fr 12.05.17 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV  
163   Fr 12.05.17 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - BSV Buxtehude  
170   So 14.05.17 - 13:00 Klub Kosova - SV Rugenbergen  
164   So 14.05.17 - 14:00 Wedeler TSV - Altona 93  
165   So 14.05.17 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Türkiye  
169   So 14.05.17 - 14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - Concordia  

34. Spieltag
154   Fr 19.05.17 - 19:00 Niendorfer TSV - FC Süderelbe  
155   Fr 19.05.17 - 19:00 SV Rugenbergen - SC Victoria Hamburg  
156   Fr 19.05.17 - 19:00 Concordia - Klub Kosova  
157   Fr 19.05.17 - 19:00 SV Curslack-N. - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen  
158   Fr 19.05.17 - 19:00 SC Condor - TuS Osdorf  
159   Fr 19.05.17 - 19:00 VfL Pinneberg - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
160   Fr 19.05.17 - 19:00 FC Türkiye - TuS Dassendorf  
161   Fr 19.05.17 - 19:00 Altona 93 - TSV Buchholz 08  
162   Fr 19.05.17 - 19:00 BSV Buxtehude - Wedeler TSV  




Startseite Impressum Kontakt