Freitag, 11.08.2023 - 18:30 Uhr |
1. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 005 |
KSV Vatan Sport - SV Werder Bremen II | 2:7 (0:3) |
Dienstag, 15.08.2023 - 18:30 Uhr |
2. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 013 |
SV Werder Bremen II - Brinkumer SV | 14:1 (5:0) |
Sonnabend, 26.08.2023 - 14:30 Uhr |
3. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 019 |
SG Aumund-Vegesack - SV Werder Bremen II | 1:5 (0:4) |
Sonnabend, 02.09.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
4. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 029 |
OSC Bremerhaven - SV Werder Bremen II | 1:5 (0:2) |
Sonntag, 10.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
5. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 040 |
FC Union 60 - SV Werder Bremen II | 1:7 (1:1) |
Freitag, 22.09.2023 - 19:30 Uhr |
7. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 054 |
FC Oberneuland - SV Werder Bremen II | 0:4 (0:2) |
Freitag, 29.09.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
8. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 061 |
SV Werder Bremen II - ESC Geestemünde | 8:0 (5:0) |
Mittwoch, 04.10.2023 - 18:30 Uhr |
6. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 045 |
SV Werder Bremen II - TS Woltmershausen | 3:0 (3:0) |
Sonntag, 08.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
9. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 069 |
SV Werder Bremen II - Tura Bremen | 12:0 (5:0) |
Sonntag, 15.10.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
10. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 075 |
TuS Komet Arsten - SV Werder Bremen II | 1:5 (1:2) |
Sonnabend, 21.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
11. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 085 |
SV Werder Bremen II - SC Vahr Blockdiek | 4:0 (0:0) |
Dienstag, 31.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
12. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 093 |
SV Werder Bremen II - KSV Vatan Sport | 11:0 (3:0) |
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
13. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 097 |
Leher TS - SV Werder Bremen II | 2:4 (0:2) |
Freitag, 10.11.2023 - 18:30 Uhr |
14. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 109 |
SV Werder Bremen II - Blumenthaler SV | 5:2 (1:2) |
Sonnabend, 18.11.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
15. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 119 |
SV Hemelingen - SV Werder Bremen II | 0:11 (0:3) |
Freitag, 24.11.2023 - 18:30 Uhr |
16. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 125 |
SV Werder Bremen II - BTS Neustadt | 6:0 (3:0) |
Sonntag, 11.02.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
18. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 139 |
SV Werder Bremen II - SG Aumund-Vegesack | 10:0 (3:0) |
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
19. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 149 |
SV Werder Bremen II - OSC Bremerhaven | 2:0 (1:0) |
Freitag, 23.02.2024 - 19:00 Uhr |
20. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 160 |
SV Werder Bremen II - FC Union 60 | 7:0 (1:0) |
Sonnabend, 02.03.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
21. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 165 |
TS Woltmershausen - SV Werder Bremen II | 0:11 (0:5) |
Sonntag, 17.03.2024 - 11:00 Uhr |
23. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 181 |
ESC Geestemünde - SV Werder Bremen II | 1:5 (0:3) |
Sonnabend, 23.03.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
24. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 189 |
Tura Bremen - SV Werder Bremen II | 1:3 (0:3) |
Sonnabend, 06.04.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
25. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 195 |
SV Werder Bremen II - TuS Komet Arsten |
|
Mittwoch, 10.04.2024 - 18:45 Uhr |
17. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 133 |
Brinkumer SV - SV Werder Bremen II | Nachholspiel
|
Sonntag, 14.04.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
26. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 205 |
SC Vahr Blockdiek - SV Werder Bremen II |
|
Sonnabend, 20.04.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
27. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 209 |
SV Werder Bremen II - Leher TS |
|
Sonntag, 28.04.2024 - 15:00 Uhr |
28. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 221 |
Blumenthaler SV - SV Werder Bremen II |
|
Donnerstag, 02.05.2024 - 18:45 Uhr |
29. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 231 |
SV Werder Bremen II - SV Hemelingen |
|
Dienstag, 07.05.2024 - 19:00 Uhr |
22. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 174 |
SV Werder Bremen II - FC Oberneuland | Nachholspiel
|
Sonnabend, 11.05.2024 - 15:00 Uhr |
30. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 237 |
BTS Neustadt - SV Werder Bremen II |
|