Regionalliga Nord 2017/18



Schiedsrichterstatistik
Schiedsrichter Sp.GelbG/RRotPkt.Pkt./Sp.11mSUNHeimpkt.
Lukas Benen414--143,50112164%
Mario Birnstiel410--102,50--3140%
Timo Daniel416--164,0021-356%
Malte Göttsch414-1194,751-3137%
Susann Kunkel417--174,25-2-241%
Konrad Oldhafer419--194,75213-32%
Fabian Porsch411--112,7522-236%
Yannick Rath4171-205,0031-345%
Kevin Rosin4141-174,25-3-153%
Christian Scheper47--71,7511-343%
Marius Schlüwe42121328,00-12150%
Patrick Schwengers422--225,50112155%
Carsten Wessel411--112,75-11273%
Stefan Zielsdorf419--194,7513-137%
Franz Bokop38--82,6722-162%
Jorrit Friedrich Eckstein-Staben3161-196,33311126%
Daniel Fleddermann312-1175,67-1-241%
Timo Hippel317--175,6722-153%
Fynn Kohn38--82,6712-150%
Axel Martin312--124,00-11158%
Christian Meermann316-1217,0021-238%
Viatcheslav Paltchikov39--93,0022-133%
Simon Rott315--155,00-21-47%
Marco Scharf316--165,33-11144%
Lars Thiemann310--103,33-11130%
Murat Yilmaz310--103,33-21-30%
Hentrik Bramlage28--84,00---238%
Markus Büsing26--63,00-1-133%
Patrick Mewes28--84,00-1-150%
Eric Müller27--73,50-1-157%
Theodor Potiyenko23--31,50-1-167%
André Schönheit211--115,50---236%
Patrick Schult25--52,5011-160%
Tim Skorczyk28--84,001-1138%
Jost Steenken211-1168,00111-69%
Florian Heft14--44,00--1-50%
Johann Pfeifer12--22,00--1-50%
112434554744,232942264446%


Punktwertung: Gelbe Karte = 1 Punkt, Gelb/Rot = 3 Punkte, Rot = 5 Punkte




Startseite Impressum Kontakt